Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana China Anning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Ruikai Wang 0 2 4
23.04.18
1. runda
Lloyd Harris 2 6 4 6
Vaclav Safranek 1 3 6 3
23.04.18
1. runda
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 4 1
23.04.18
1. runda
Andrew Whittington 2 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 4 4
23.04.18
1. runda
Benoit Paire 2 7 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 1 64 73 4
23.04.18
1. runda
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 4 75 3
23.04.18
1. runda
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 2 2
23.04.18
1. runda
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Jared Donaldson 0 3 1
23.04.18
1. runda
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 7 7
Yuichi Sugita 0 65 65
23.04.18
1. runda
Ivo Karlovic 2 6 7 6
Tommy Robredo 1 75 68 4
23.04.18
1. runda
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 4 1
23.04.18
1. runda
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 0 4
23.04.18
1. runda
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F1 (Sao sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 5 6 6
Christian Oliveira 1 7 3 0
23.04.18
1. runda
Ryusei Makiguchi 2 6 6 7
Caio Silva 1 1 73 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 2 6 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 6 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Francavilla Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Luca Vanni 2 6 3 6
Matteo Viola 1 2 6 3
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 5 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Joris De Loore 2 6 3 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 3 6 4
23.04.18
1. runda
Casper Ruud 2 7 2 6
Arthur De Greef 1 5 6 1
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 1 72 4 4
23.04.18
1. runda
Liam Broady 2 6 2 7
Zdenek Kolar 1 0 6 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Filippo Baldi 2 6 2 6
Joao Domingues 1 2 6 3
23.04.18
1. runda
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 0 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana France France F8 (Angers) sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Robin Kern 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
John Millman 2 6 7
Radu Albot 0 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 3 4
23.04.18
1. runda
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 72 68 4
23.04.18
1. runda
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 7 6
Marius Copil 1 73 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F9 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Tomas Liska 2 7 6 6
David Pichler 1 5 77 4
23.04.18
1. runda
Billy Harris 2 7 6 6
Lenny Hampel 1 64 73 2
23.04.18
1. runda
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 2 0
23.04.18
1. runda
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 3 2
23.04.18
1. runda
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Matthias Haim 0 0 1
23.04.18
1. runda
Elmar Ejupovic 2 3 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 1 6 1 2
23.04.18
1. runda
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Demian Raab 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 2 2
23.04.18
1. runda
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 4 2
23.04.18
1. runda
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 1 3
23.04.18
1. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Leon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Jose Statham 2 7 6
Tobias Simon 0 64 3
23.04.18
Klasyf.
James Ward 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 63 3
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Roberto Cid 2 3 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 6 3 3
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 3 4
23.04.18
1. runda
Alexander Sarkissian 1 5
Mats Moraing krecz 0 2
23.04.18
1. runda
Darian King 2 6 7
Manuel Sanchez 0 4 65
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria Nigeria F2 (Abuja) sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 3 6
Hugo Largo 1 4 6 4
23.04.18
1. runda
Remi Boutillier 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 3 1
23.04.18
1. runda
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 1 1
23.04.18
1. runda
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Adebola Obasoto 0 2 1
23.04.18
1. runda
Alexandru Danes 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 4 0
23.04.18
1. runda
Aryan Goveas 2 6 2 6
Matej Sabanov 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F10 (Majadahonda) sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 0 7
Patricio Heras 1 4 6 63
23.04.18
1. runda
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Benjamin Hassan 0 4 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA Tallahassee Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Trent Bryde 0 0 1
23.04.18
1. runda
Max Purcell 2 6 3 7
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 2 6 66
23.04.18
1. runda
Jc Aragone 2 5 7 6
Akira Santillan 1 7 69 3
23.04.18
1. runda
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Danny Thomas 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 6
Pavel Tsoy 0 63 1
23.04.18
1. runda
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 4 4
23.04.18
1. runda
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 2 1
23.04.18
1. runda
Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 6
Artur Shakhnubaryan 0 66 1
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Elena Griessner 0 2 2
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 2 1
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 4
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 3 6 6
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin 1 6 3 3
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 6 6
Ema Vasic 0 3 1
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 4 3
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Kharitonova 2 6 6
Stephanie Thour 0 0 2
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Annick Melgers 2 6 6
Nicole Bunea 0 3 2
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Maria Toma 2 5 6 6
Aleksandra Stankovic 1 7 4 4
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Estella Jaeger 2 6 6 6
Haine Ogata 1 4 72 2
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Eleonora Alvisi 2 7 6
Molly Helgesson 0 5 3
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Ola Abou Zekry 2 6 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 2 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Maria Patrascu 2 6 6
Vanesa Pappa 0 0 3
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Nermeen Shawky 2 6 4 7
Yulia Zhytelna 1 3 6 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Andreia Beberechi 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana USA Charlottesville sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Mueller 2 4 6 7
Marine Partaud 1 6 4 5
23.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mari Osaka 2 6 6 6
Ingrid Neel 1 70 1 1
23.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 3 3
23.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Sanaz Marand 0 2 4
23.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Camilla Rosatello 2 7 6
Erin Routliffe 0 5 1
23.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Kerrie Cartwright 0 4 2
23.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 3 3
23.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 3 0
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 2 4
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Camille Sireix 2 3 7 6
Chiara De Vito 1 6 5 0
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 7
Tamara Tomic 0 0 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Sihem Bellahouel 2 6 6
Luisa Sommer 0 1 4
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Tiphanie Fiquet 1 4
Sina Haas krecz 0 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 1 6 7
Clara Vlasselaer 1 6 2 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 3
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Manon Leonard 2 6 7
Maja Makorie 0 2 5
kobiety singel twarda Uzbekistan Karshi sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 7
Jovana Jaksic 0 2 64
23.04.18
1. runda
Sofya Lansere 2 6 3 6
Valeriya Zeleva 1 1 6 4
23.04.18
1. runda
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 3 3
23.04.18
1. runda
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Hanna Sokal 0 2 0
23.04.18
1. runda
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 1 6
Nastja Kolar 1 64 6 4
23.04.18
1. runda
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 7 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 64 1
23.04.18
1. runda
Ksenia Lykina 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 1 2
23.04.18
1. runda
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 4 2
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal Obidos sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Joao Koehler 2 7 4 6
Lucia Quiterio 1 5 6 0
23.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sonya Latycheva 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 1 1
23.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Alexandra Silva 0 1 0
23.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 7
Luniuska Delgado 0 1 65
23.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Eleonora Benvenuti 0 0 0
23.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Madalena Peneda 0 0 0
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Mafalda Soares 0 1 0
23.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Maialen Morante Oyague 0 0 1
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Katerina Filip 2 6 3 7
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 3 6 64
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Paulina Czarnik 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 2 4
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Marta Kostyuk 2 4 6 6
Alize Cornet 1 6 2 3
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Zarina Diyas 2 6 4 6
Kaia Kanepi 1 4 6 4
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Marketa Vondrousova 2 5 6 6
Carina Witthoeft 1 7 1 3
23.04.18
1. runda
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 6 6
Darya Kasatkina 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda China Quanzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 3 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 1 6 2 2
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Qiu Yu Ye 0 2 4
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Ao Gai 2 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 3 1
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 3 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 3 6 2
23.04.18
1. runda
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Yunqi He 0 1 1
23.04.18
1. runda
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 0
23.04.18
1. runda
Ankita Raina 2 4 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 6 2 2
23.04.18
1. runda
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Valeriya Solovyeva 2 3 6 6
Tiffany William 1 6 2 1
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 6 6
Natasha Piludu 0 2 4
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Margaux Bovy 0 0 4
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Martina Colmegna 2 6 3 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 3 6 3
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Ludmilla Samsonova 2 6 6
Irina Lapustina 0 0 2
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 0 0
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 2 1
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 5 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 3 7 3
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 1 2
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Danka Kovinic 2 6 3 6
Bibiane Schoofs 1 3 6 3
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 0 0
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 2 0
23.04.18
1. runda
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 0 3 3
23.04.18
1. runda
Christina Mchale 2 7 4 6
Mona Barthel 1 64 6 3
kobiety singel ceglana Croatia Tucepi sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Katja Milas 0 4 4
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Rio Kitagawa 2 6 6
Viktoria Surova 0 4 2
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 6
Renata Cipetic 0 1 2
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Anda Karanusic 2 3 6 6
Alice Gillan 1 6 4 4
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Bojana Klincov 2 7 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 5 1
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 3 3
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova 2 6 6
Matea Mamic 0 2 4
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Saara Orav 0 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Argentina Villa Del Dique sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno 2 6 6
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz 0 1 1
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 2 6 7
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 0 2 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Valentina Abrile 2 6 7
Jimena Paula Garbino 0 3 5
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Maria Emilia Alfaro 2 6 6
Candela Bugnon 0 1 3
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Alice Garcia 2 6 6
Maria Virginia Bosch 0 2 2
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 7 6
Pamela Wu 0 5 4
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Emma Erin Kiernan 0 2 2
23.04.18
Klasyf.
Chloe Hamlin 2 7 6
Erika Drozd Pereira 0 62 2
23.04.18
1. runda
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 2 1
23.04.18
1. runda
Barbara Gatica 2 7 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 66 3
23.04.18
1. runda
Maria Florencia Urrutia 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 2 0
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Wiesbaden sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julie Gervais 2 7 6
Eva Lys 0 5 2
23.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lisa-Marie Maetschke 2 6 6
Michelle Roth 0 1 3
23.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 1 3
23.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Andiyo Inwang 0 0 0
23.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Hannah Nagel 0 0 2
23.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Stephanie Bertschmann 0 0 3
23.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 2 3
23.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luna Meers 2 6 6
Selina Dal 0 3 1
23.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Sumova 2 6 6
Lily Ghodrati 0 0 0
23.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Constance Sibille 0 2 1
23.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Priscilla Heise 2 6 6
Margaux Maquet 0 2 3
23.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Dana Heimen 0 1 2
23.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aymet Uzcategui 2 5 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 1 7 3 0
23.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Rebeka Kern 0 1 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana China Anning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 63 4
23.04.18
1. runda
Alex Bolt/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 3 4
23.04.18
1. runda
Alexander Bury/Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Di Wu/Yibing Wu 0 4 3
23.04.18
1. runda
Yan Bai/Zhe Li 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier/Hugo Grenier 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 7
Inigo Cervantes/David Marrero 0 3 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Francavilla Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Ariel Behar/Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico/Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 0
23.04.18
1. runda
Ruben Bemelmans/Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 2 13
Alessandro Motti/David Vega Hernandez 1 2 6 11
23.04.18
1. runda
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 3 10
Tuna Altuna/Zdenek Kolar 1 2 6 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski 0 65 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana USA Tallahassee Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 7
Erik Crepaldi/Peter Torebko 0 4 64
kobiety debel ceglana Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 7 3 11
Alla Kudryavtseva/Andrea Hlavackova 1 64 6 9
kobiety debel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
1. runda
Oksana Kalashnikova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 4 11
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer 1 3 6 9
23.04.18
1. runda
Maria Irigoyen/Ellen Perez 2 6 6 10
Darija Jurak/Jessica Moore 1 3 77 5
<