Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana China Anning Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Ti Chen 0 2 4
22.04.18
Klasyf.
N.Sriram Balaji 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 3 4
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 2 6 6
Luke Saville 1 6 1 4
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Yunseong Chung 1 6 4
Hugo Grenier krecz 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 7 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 63 4
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 2
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 4 6 6
Dustin Brown 1 6 4 2
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 0 7 6
Pablo Andujar 1 6 64 1
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 3 6
Jurgen Melzer 1 4 6 2
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Brazil F1 (Sao sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 2 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Asdrubal Gobernate 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 1 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 3 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Bendazoli 2 4 6 6
Johann Soares Valinho 1 6 2 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz 2 6 6
Felipe Muzzi 0 0 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Tosetto 2 4 7 6
Pedro Ferrari Maciel 1 6 65 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F14 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt Egypt F15 (Cairo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 4 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dominic Weidinger 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 2 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Krivic 2 6 6
Odysseas Papaioannou 0 3 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Peter Vajda 2 4 7 6
Philip Bachmaier 1 6 5 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 3 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Christian Braun 2 6 6
Mohamed Hesham 0 3 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jeff Guerrero 2 6 6
Alan Bzarov 0 3 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Patrick Ogier 0 3 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Magd Abou El Ezz 0 0 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ashraf El Sayed 2 6 6
Omar Morsy 0 3 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Morr 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 1 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 3 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pedro Bernabe Franco 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vincenti 0 2 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 2 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Leandros Misdrahis 1 w/o
Ameer Abdelmagid 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anton Magnusson 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Francavilla Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matteo Viola 2 7 6
Alexandre Muller 0 65 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Vanni 2 4 6 6
Gianluca Mager 1 6 3 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Patrik Rikl 0 2 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joris De Loore 2 6 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 72 3 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 7
Maximo Gonzalez 0 1 64
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 4 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antoine Hoang 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 60 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel twarda France France F7 (La sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Yannick Jankovits 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana France France F8 (Angers) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yannick Thivant 2 3 6 6
Eduardo Struvay 1 6 3 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francois-Arthur Vibert 2 6 7
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 0 64
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Edgar Jeanmougin 0 3 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Loic Perret 2 7 7
Luc Fomba 0 5 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ronan Joncour 1 6 4
Clement Hamel krecz 0 3 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paul Gueye 2 4 7 6
Ivan Davydov 1 6 65 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 1 6
Alexandre Peyrot 1 1 6 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 7 6
Alen Avidzba 0 5 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Leo Bresson 2 6 7 7
Mathieu Perchicot 1 77 5 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 3 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 1 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Maxence Bertimon 0 2 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ugo Blanchet 2 7 6
Julien Eon 0 5 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 3 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Charles Bertimon 2 2 7 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 6 63 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Benjamin Paranque 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 4 2
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Hubert Hurkacz 2 2 7 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 5 3
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 7
Elias Ymer 0 4 5
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Guadalajara Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 5 7
Christopher Eubanks 1 4 7 64
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F4 (Ramat sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Saar Steele 2 6 6
Omer Touchmair 0 2 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dor Wertheimer 2 7 7
Gilad Tamar 0 60 62
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guy Michelevitz 2 6 6
Balazs Balassa 0 3 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Yam Bruhin 0 1 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Ilya Dembinsky 0 0 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Almog Levi 0 0 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roee Benya 2 6 6
Tom Abelevich 0 0 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Omer Yeshaya 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 1 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yaron Guberman 2 7 6
Uri Vodavoz 0 64 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 6
Ron Klain 0 3 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Tzachi Cohen 0 2 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Itamar Lavie 2 6 4 6
Amit Cohen 1 3 6 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guy Dagan 2 7 7
Adam Levi 0 63 5
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shadi Al Tori 2 6 2 6
Afik Lahav 1 2 6 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nevo Gabriely 2 6 6
Oz Daniel 0 3 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raz Haviv 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felix Hutt 2 7 4 6
Tuval Barak 1 5 6 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dor Gabay 2 6 6
Mattan Kermish 0 3 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Asaf Friedler 2 6 6
Ronen Mashiach 0 1 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ron Cohen 2 6 6
Mike Nathanel Engel 0 0 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Neganov 2 6 6
Raz Katz 0 3 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ido Salem 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F9 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Maciej Smola 2 6 7 6
Federico Bertuccioli 1 76 5 2
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Florian Fallert 2 6 6
Federico Maccari 0 3 2
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 2 4
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Nenad Vladusic 0 2 3
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 7
Andrea Guerrieri 0 4 5
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Corrado Summaria 2 7 6
Vadim Alekseenko 0 62 1
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Luca Prevosto 1 6 1
Marco Miceli krecz 0 4 0
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vadim Kutsenko 2 6 6
Ayubkhon Khasanov 0 2 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Karol Beck 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 0 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 5 6
Rafik Terzyan 1 2 7 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 6 3 6
Dmytro Ishtuganov 1 4 6 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Maksim Zubkou 0 3 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dietrich Dernowski 2 6 6
Sundet Nagimetov 0 3 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Loick Bruandet 2 6 6
Yahor Yatsyk 0 1 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Nikita Kashirin 0 4 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vazha Shubladze 2 6 6
Ramazan Nureev 0 1 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 2 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) 0 1 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 3 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sultan Narbekov 1 6 2
Temirlan Nauruzov krecz 0 0 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergei Pogosian 1 5
Alexander Guskov krecz 0 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yerassyl Murat 2 6 6
Yusei Fukuoka 0 3 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Leon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jose Statham 2 7 6
Franco Agamenone 0 65 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Marcus Willis 0 4 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
James Ward 2 3 7 6
Federico Gaio 1 6 5 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Alvaro Gonzalez 0 0 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 4 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tobias Simon 2 7 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 5 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roberto Cid 2 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 5 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Monaco Monte-Carlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Kei Nishikori 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana China Nanchang Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria Nigeria F2 (Abuja) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Alexis Klegou 2 6 7
Sylvester Emmanuel 0 1 61
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Alexandru Danes 2 3 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 1 6 3 1
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Suraj R Prabodh 2 6 7
Ivan Sabanov 0 1 69
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Christian Paul 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 4 1
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Stephan Gerritsen 2 7 7
Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 68 64
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 3 2
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Clifford Enosoregbe 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Portugal F8 (Cascais) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 3 6
Tiago Cacao 1 2 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA Sarasota Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Hugo Dellien 2 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 6 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F10 (Majadahonda) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jorge Hernando-Ruano 2 4 6 6
Max Stehling 1 6 1 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dariusz Lipka 2 6 4 6
Nikita Tatyanin 1 3 6 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adrien Bossel 2 6 6
Sergio Barranco 0 3 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adrien Bossel 2 7 6
Dariusz Lipka 0 62 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Alejandro Martinez Dura 0 1 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Dias 2 7 6
Lluis Dolz 0 5 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Bruno Casino Remondo 0 1 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 3 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 6 6
Dario Montes 1 75 2 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 7
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 1 5
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 2 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 1 6 3 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 4 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Chaix 2 6 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 2 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Saul Verdugo Vicente 0 2 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joel Cannell 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 3 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Moreno 2 7 6
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 0 64 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 7
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 64
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Frederik Oervad 0 2 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 1 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Carles Anton Talaya 0 0 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Juarez 2 6 7
Victor Moreno Lozano 0 2 60
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 3 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 0 2 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rayane Roumane 2 6 7
Louis Chaix 0 1 60
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Alejandro Onrubia Carrero 0 1 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ismael Carrero 2 5 7 6
Javier Pulgar-Garcia 1 7 64 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 3 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Marc Fornell-Mestres 0 3 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 2 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 3 6 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Alvar Gutierrez Medina 0 1 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samy Grace 2 6 3 6
Facundo Juarez 1 1 6 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samy Grace 2 6 6
Miguel Vallejo 0 3 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Tim Jansen 0 0 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Martinez Dura 2 6 7
Mikel Martinez 0 3 5
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dario Montes 2 6 6
Francisco San Andres Aguado 0 3 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Pablo Manzano Lapuerta 0 2 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 4 7
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 1 1 6 62
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 0 4 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ryan Nijboer 2 2 6 6
Joel Cannell 1 6 4 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carles Anton Talaya 2 6 6
Azael Azael 0 2 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Javier Sanchez Pradillo 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F9 (Madrid) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA Tallahassee Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Federico Coria 2 6 3 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 1 6 2
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 2 7 6
Pere Riba 1 6 64 4
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Max Purcell 2 6 2 7
Peter Torebko 1 4 6 5
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Frank Dancevic 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia Tunis Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Guido Andreozzi 1 6 3
Daniel Gimeno-Traver krecz 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F15 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Daniel Brands 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 65 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F16 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Philipp Klimov 0 1 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Naoki Takeda 2 6 6
Etienne Donnet 0 1 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Shayan Shooshtarian 0 2 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Stefan Petrovic 0 2 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 1 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tiran Sanghera 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 1 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Louis Lechevretel 2 4 7 6
Andrej Glvac 1 6 65 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Mikar Fisher 0 2 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roman Boychuk 2 1 6 6
Victor Ouvrard 1 6 2 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 0 4 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 7
Karlo Cubelic 0 2 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Carou 1 w/o
Juraj Masar 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Mustafa Ibraimi 0 3 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lukas Vejvara 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 4 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Imran Aswat 0 4 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 7
Oliverio Ortega Lorandi 0 1 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F15 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F16 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 0 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Linus Krohn 0 0 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Aleksandar Tomas 0 4 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Cade Birrell 0 1 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jacopo Stefanini 2 6 6
Alexey Baryshev 0 1 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 3 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 2 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Schmidt 1 5 6 4
Sam Taylor krecz 0 7 0 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bastien Kolly 2 7 7
Lazar Vojinovic 0 64 66
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 7 6
Morgan Johansson 0 63 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Louroi Martinez 2 7 6
Arvid Hjalte 0 5 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 1 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Kevin Chahoud 0 4 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Karlo Kranic 2 4 6 6
Mike Urbanija 1 6 4 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Linus Frost 2 7 6
Santiago Besada 0 5 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 4 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kevin Chahoud 2 4 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 1 6 3 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F11 (Orange sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F12 (Vero sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Vinck 2 7 6
Preston Brown 0 5 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Kandath 2 6 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 4 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joseph Cadogan 2 6 6
Luis Nicolau Costa Macedo 0 1 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 2 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Siem Woldeab 0 2 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jordi Arconada 2 7 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 5 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Shoichiryu Kozuki 0 1 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jared Thompkins 2 7 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 5 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Jack Vance 0 2 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Tim Kopinski 0 2 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kohlman Lawrence 2 6 6
Nicholas Mora 0 3 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Tomas Gonzalez 0 1 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Henry Patrick Cacciatore 2 6 7
Andres Golindano 0 2 68
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6 6
Erroll Lawrence 1 75 3 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Keenan Mayo 2 6 6 6
Noah Schachter 1 72 3 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nick Hardt 1 6 3
Daniel Fainblum krecz 0 1 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Kozlov 2 6 6
Thomas Tomczak 0 1 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kirac Bekisoglu 2 6 4 6
Washi Gervais 1 2 6 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Andrew Blair 0 0 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jaycer Lyeons 2 6 6
Zurab Zhvania 0 2 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Christopher G Haworth 0 1 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rowland Phillips 2 7 6
Edward Bourchier 0 5 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Trey Hilderbrand 2 7 6
Tam Trinh 0 5 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Richard Torres 2 6 6
Rodrigo Oliveira 0 1 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan Goetz 2 6 6
Juan Bianchi 0 2 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Lee 2 7 7
Yovan Lambros 0 61 63
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vojtech Vlkovsky 2 6 6
Emilio Van Cotthem 0 2 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Hernandez Serrano 2 6 6
Lukas Greif 0 1 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcelo Sepulveda 2 6 6
Philipp Storjohann 0 2 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jared Pratt 2 6 6
Leonard Ivic 0 2 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Siegler 2 6 6
Benton Benalcazar 0 2 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vasco Belaunde 2 7 7
Peter Bleach 0 5 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 7
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 0 2 5
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Betov 2 6 6
Timur Sottimov 0 2 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 7
Khumoun Abdumalikov 0 2 5
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 0 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Polyakov 2 6 6
Aziz Dadabaev 0 0 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Batyr Sapaev 2 6 7
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 1 5
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mihail Khaldeev 2 6 6
Azizhon Turgunov 0 3 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 5 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 1 7 2 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitry Mnushkin 2 6 1 6
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov 1 2 6 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Iskandar Karimov 0 4 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Adil Karimov 0 1 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Blokhin 2 3 6 7
Azamat Lukmanov 1 6 1 65
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ahad Ermatov 2 6 6
Amal Sultanbekov 0 0 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kalinin 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 2 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 0 7 7
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 65 65
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 7
Danis Baybekov 0 3 65
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Alexandra Panova 2 6 7
Anastasia Pribylova 0 2 63
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 7 6
Muazzez Demirci 0 5 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Olivia Elliott 0 1 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 1 7 6
Agnes Gustafsson 1 6 64 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6
Eva-Maria Riml 0 0 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 6
Kristina Vasina 0 2 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Agustina Chlpac 2 7 3 6
Svetlana Iansitova 1 5 6 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 7
Yulia Kulikova 0 4 64
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 6 6
Alessandra Ruggieri 0 3 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ema Vasic 2 6 6
Binasa Beslagic 0 1 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 6 5 6 2
Gemma Heath krecz 0 7 2 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ilay Yoruk 2 7 6
Marie Mettraux 0 5 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Elena Griessner 2 5 7 6
Tamara Racine-Beauchamp 1 7 5 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Ida Ferding 0 0 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Kharitonova 2 6 6
Jessica Bertoldo 0 2 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin 2 4 6 6
Iman Garshong 1 6 1 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Arina Solomatina 2 6 6
Amanda Citre 0 0 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Thour 2 6 6
Chiara Buechel 0 2 0
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 3 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Patrascu 2 6 4 7
Asia Serafini 1 3 6 64
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sem Wensveen 2 7 6
Muskan Gupta 0 65 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nermeen Shawky 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 0 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andreia Beberechi 2 6 6
Lina Boylan 0 1 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Annick Melgers 2 6 6
Maria Charl 0 3 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Bunea 2 6 6
Olga Petrushina 0 1 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 7 6
Salma Abdel Rahim 0 62 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Caroline Fawzy 0 2 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Estella Jaeger 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 2 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vanesa Pappa 2 6 6
Maria Carla D'Annunzio 0 3 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Stankovic 1 w/o
Taysia Rogers 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 3 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yulia Zhytelna 2 6 7
Alisa Grachova 0 1 5
kobiety singel ceglana USA Charlottesville sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Mueller 2 7 6
Catherine Leduc 0 62 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 2 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kerrie Cartwright 2 6 6
Ronit Yurovsky 0 3 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 4 6 6
Alana Smith 1 6 3 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 3 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 2 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Quinn Gleason 2 7 6
Ashley Weinhold 0 63 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erin Routliffe 2 7 6
Natasha Subhash 0 63 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 4 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sophie Chang 2 7 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis 0 5 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 3 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Petra Januskova 0 4 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Amber O'Dell 0 2 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 4 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 0 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland Chiasso sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Cindy Burger 2 6 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 74 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana USA Dothan sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Taylor Townsend 2 6 2 6
Mariana Duque-Marino 1 2 6 1
kobiety singel halowa Canada Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 3 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 1 6 2 1
22.04.18
Eugenie Bouchard 2 4 6 7
Lesya Tsurenko 1 6 2 65
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Garbine Muguruza 2 7 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 62 0
kobiety singel halowa Japan Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 3 3
22.04.18
Kurumi Nara 2 7 6
Heather Watson 0 67 4
kobiety singel ceglana Russia Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 7
Ekaterina Makarova 0 2 5
22.04.18
Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 5 1
kobiety singel halowa Australia Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Daria Gavrilova 2 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 0 3 2
22.04.18
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 4 2
kobiety singel halowa Belarus Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 3 4
22.04.18
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 1 63
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Romania Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Patty Schnyder 0 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana France Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 2 0
22.04.18
Madison Keys 2 7 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 64 4
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 4 2
22.04.18
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Angelique Kerber 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lisa Sabino 2 7 6
Julita Saner 0 5 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sina Haas 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 1 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Camille Sireix 2 6 6
Anais Defossez 0 4 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tamara Tomic 2 6 4 6
Sarra Ata 1 2 6 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chiara De Vito 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 1 2
22.04.18
Finał
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 1 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Radka Buzkova 0 3 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Radka Buzkova 2 6 6
Yassamine Boudjadi 0 3 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sihem Bellahouel 2 6 7
Ella Taylor 0 4 63
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Olga Esteve Mendez 0 2 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 7 6
Franziska Kommer 0 5 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Eugenie Chapelle 0 3 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Liv Drolshammer 0 1 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luisa Sommer 2 6 6
Lia Haas 0 0 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Dagmar Dudlakova 0 1 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maja Makoric 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 3 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 5 6
Agnes Brun 1 2 7 3
kobiety singel twarda Uzbekistan Karshi sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Anna Iakovleva 0 1 1
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Milena Amedieva 0 2 2
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Nonna Kurginyan 0 1 0
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Nasiba Espolova 0 1 3
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 1 0
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Shakhnoza Khatamova 2 7 6
Alexandra Riley 0 5 3
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Hanna Sokal 2 6 3 6
Yuliya Kim 1 3 6 3
22.04.18
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Alexandra Grinchishina 0 4 1
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal Obidos sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Półfinał
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 1 6
Katie Swan 1 3 6 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Rebeca C Silva 0 0 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 7 6
Camila Garcia 0 62 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa 0 0 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mafalda Soares 2 6 6
Sara Neto 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Stuttgart sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Lena Rueffer 0 4 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 2 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alize Cornet 2 7 7
Conny Perrin 0 62 62
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 3 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Carina Witthoeft 2 2 6 6
Anna Zaja 1 6 0 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 3 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 1 6
Oceane Dodin 1 3 6 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marta Kostyuk 1 7 2
Alexandra Cadantu krecz 0 5 0
kobiety singel twarda China Quanzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 1 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 4 6
Ziyue Sun 1 2 6 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 4 6 7
Meiling Wang 1 6 4 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Xu Liu Sun 2 7 4 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 5 6 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ao Gai 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 3 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 1 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 7
Xiyu Wang 0 3 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jia Qi Kang 2 7 6
Shuo Feng 0 5 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Manon Arcangioli 2 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 1 6 2 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tiffany William 2 6 6
Sina Zuger 0 2 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natasha Piludu 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 2 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Kiara Petrovicka 0 4 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 2 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Lapustina 2 6 6
Alexandra Krasnyan 0 3 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 4 6
Alexandra Dulgheru 1 4 6 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 4 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Irina Khromacheva 0 5 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 7
Tereza Martincova 0 3 65
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 2 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 4 6 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 7
Melis Sezer 0 4 66
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Sara Tomic 0 2 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell 0 4 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 4 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 7
Basak Eraydin 0 4 5
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 2 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Croatia Tucepi sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Katja Milas 2 7 7
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 5 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Klasen 2 7 6
Daniela Hlacikova 0 63 3
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rio Kitagawa 2 6 6
Andrea Zecevic 0 1 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicole Gadient 2 7 6
Karla Kilic 0 63 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matea Mamic 2 4 6 6
Petra Deranja 1 6 0 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Neda Koprcina 0 1 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Viktoria Surova 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 2 1
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 6
Lana Sipek 0 1 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anda Karanusic 2 6 6
Ida Hasselbalch 0 4 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Marina Pavkovic 0 4 4
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Renata Cipetic 2 5 6 6
Tea Faber 1 7 3 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 3 2
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikola Breckova 2 6 7
Milica Vujovic 0 1 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Saara Orav 2 6 6
Maria Petrovic 0 0 0
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova 2 6 7
Anna Makhorkina 0 1 5
22.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Ema Mulalic 0 1 0
kobiety singel ceglana Argentina Villa Del Dique sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcela Bueno 2 6 6
Maria Pereyra Sellart 0 3 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pamela Wu 2 6 4 6
Luna Morini 1 1 6 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mariam Bayatyan 2 6 6
Isabella Tiscornia 0 3 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Delfina Glorioso 2 6 6
Maria Sol Abraham Monserrat 0 1 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 2 6 6
Lola Cincunegui 0 2 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Virginia Bosch 2 6 6
Dana Moreno 0 2 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jimena Paula Garbino 2 6 6
Raquel Martini 0 4 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sol Maria Terracina 2 6 6
Juliana Jose Parra Gomez 0 4 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miyumi Milagros Saguchi 2 6 6
Carolina Garcia 0 0 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Erin Kiernan 2 6 6
Evelyn Alessandra Gomez 0 2 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Candela Bonivardi 2 4 6 6
Jazmin Lerman 1 6 2 2
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Milagros Jaime 2 6 7
Chiara Carnelutti 0 1 5
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Agostina Landa 2 6 6
Julieta Boerr 0 0 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pilar Becerra 2 6 0 6
Jazmin Bonita Ribiski 1 4 6 4
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chloe Hamlin 2 6 6
Micaela Belen Maiz 0 2 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Josefina Zarza 2 6 6
Agostina Bigotti 0 1 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz 2 6 6
Zoe Yasmin Wende 0 2 1
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Gianela Cabrera 2 6 6
Tatiana Victoria Baracco 0 3 3
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Aruj 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Gonzalez Perez 0 1 0
22.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Victoria Marchesini 2 6 6
Macarena Patricia Millan 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda China Zhengzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Saisai Zheng 2 5 6 6
Yafan Wang 1 7 2 1
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico Guadalajara Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 7
Brydan Klein/Ruan Roelofse 0 63 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Monaco Monte-Carlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 6
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 0 65 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana USA Sarasota Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Christian Harrison/Peter Polansky 0 1 2
kobiety debel halowa Canada Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu/Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 4 6
Kateryna Bondarenko/Olga Savchuk 1 3 6 3
kobiety debel ceglana Spain Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Veronica Cepede Royg/Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 0 3 2
kobiety debel halowa Japan Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 2 3 6 6
Johanna Konta/Heather Watson 1 6 3 3
kobiety debel ceglana Russia Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Elena Vesnina/Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica/Daniela Vismane 0 4 2
kobiety debel halowa Australia Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Destanee Aiava/Daria Gavrilova 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove/Demi Schuurs 0 3 2
kobiety debel halowa Belarus Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Vera Lapko/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova/Anna Schmiedlova 0 3 4
kobiety debel ceglana Italy Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Kirsten Flipkens/Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa/Jasmine Paolini 0 1 4
kobiety debel ceglana Romania Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Viktorija Golubic/Jil Teichmann 2 0 6 10
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Sorana Cirstea 1 6 0 6
kobiety debel ceglana France Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Amandine Hesse/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 3 10
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Coco Vandeweghe 1 4 6 6
kobiety debel ceglana Germany Fed Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Katerina Siniakova/Barbora Strycova 1 7
Julia Goerges/Anna-Lena Groenefeld krecz 0 5
kobiety debel twarda China Zhengzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.18
Finał
Ying-Ying Duan/Yafan Wang 2 7 6
Naomi Broady/Yanina Wickmayer 0 65 3
<