Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Barletta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 0 1 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Cristian Carli 0 0 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6 7
Arthur De Greef 1 3 77 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Gaio 2 7 6
Alexandre Muller 0 68 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Otte 2 7 7
Pol Toledo Bague 0 62 66
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 2 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marko Tepavac 2 7 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 5 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zsombor Piros 2 6 7
Andreas Haider-Maurer 0 3 66
mężczyźni singel halowa Denmark Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 7
Youssef Hossam 0 2 614
mężczyźni singel halowa Finland Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 2 3
08.04.18
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Lebanon Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Benjamin Hassan 2 7 6
Chun Hun Wong 0 65 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Luis Patino 2 7 3 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 66 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Philippines Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 1 7
Jeson Patrombon 1 4 6 5
08.04.18
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
John Bryan Decasa Otico 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Poland Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 3 2
08.04.18
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Mark Chigaazira 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Romania Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Soufiane El Mesbahi 0 0 4
08.04.18
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Yassir Kilani 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uruguay Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 2 1
08.04.18
Francisco Llanes 2 5 6 1
Brandon Perez 1 7 3 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Guillermo Torres Garcia 0 0 0
08.04.18
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Juan Enrique Marrero 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Estonia Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 1 4
08.04.18
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 5 10
Kristjan Tamm 1 4 7 7
mężczyźni singel twarda Guatemala Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 1 1 0
Rafael Arevalo krecz 0 6 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Luxembourg Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Christophe Tholl 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 4
08.04.18
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Vazha Shubladze 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Norway Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Casper Ruud 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovenia Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 6
Cem Ilkel 0 64 2
08.04.18
Nik Razborsek 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sri Lanka Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Christopher Rungkat 2 6 4 7
Harshana Godamanna 1 4 6 67
mężczyźni singel twarda Taipei (CHN) Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 4 6 10
Shahin Khaledan 1 6 1 8
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia Davis Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Marin Cilic 3 6 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 1 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Davis Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
David Ferrer 3 7 3 7 4 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 61 6 64 6 5
08.04.18
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 1 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Davis Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Lucas Pouille 3 2 6 7 6
Fabio Fognini 1 6 1 63 3
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Davis Cup World sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Ryan Harrison 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F12 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Finał
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F13 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oleg Khotkov 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain 0 613 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 2 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 0 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Alan Bzarov 0 2 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Federico Rebecchini 0 2 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joy Vigani 2 6 6
Guido Marson 0 1 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hunter Johnson 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 4 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 4 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 1 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dimitriy Voronin 1 w/o
Tom Pisane 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Brian Cernoch 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 2 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Morr 2 6 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 2 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Max Maas 0 3 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 2 6 6
Bogdan Didenko 0 0 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jack Draper 1 6 2
Ivan Krivic krecz 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco Marrakech sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tommy Robredo 2 6 6
Vincent Millot 0 0 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 4 7 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 6 5 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 3 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Rubin 2 6 7
Corentin Moutet 0 3 5
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 1 6
Ernests Gulbis 1 2 6 3
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Ismail Saadi 0 1 0
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex De Minaur 1 6 2 7 3
Geoffrey Blancaneaux krecz 0 7 5 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F7 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Kevin Le 0 2 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 0 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Aleksa Djordjevic 0 2 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Barros 2 4 7 6
Stefano Reitano 1 6 5 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 3 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 6
Matteo Lugari 0 1 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 4 3
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Max Ashley 0 0 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 3 6
Maximilian Gatev 1 3 6 4
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Horst Rieder 2 7 3 6
Moritz Trocker 1 5 6 4
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Milos Nikolic 2 6 5 6
Hans Albert Schubert 1 1 7 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 4 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Marcel Hornung 0 3 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Eugen Durnescu 0 1 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 7 6
Patrick Ogier 0 5 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 4 4
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eugen Durnescu 2 6 7
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 3 65
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Drew Halbauer 0 4 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 3 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcel Hornung 2 6 6
Mattia Scotti 0 2 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksa Djordjevic 2 6 3 6
Nenad Vladusic 1 1 6 4
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 4 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 1 6 3 3
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maximilian Gatev 2 6 6
Alexis Santin 0 1 3
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Giotis 2 7 1 6
Razvan Bobleaga 1 67 6 3
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Lugari 1 w/o
Jake Hersey 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan Japan F5 (Kashiwa) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Finał
Zhe Li 2 6 6 7
Yusuke Takahashi 1 4 75 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan Japan F6 (Matsuyama) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuichi Ito 2 7 6
Koki Takada 0 5 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Arata Onozawa 2 6 6
Kento Gouda 0 2 4
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Shunrou Takeshima 2 6 6
Teppei Uesugi 0 4 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shunrou Takeshima 2 6 6
Osamu Takagi 0 3 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ryota Kishi 2 6 6
Masaya Kobayashi 0 2 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Hikaru Shiraishi 0 4 3
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Yuto Sakai 0 2 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 2 2
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Aoran Wang 2 3 6 6
Masayoshi Ono 1 6 2 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Masayoshi Ono 2 6 6
Ken Onoda 0 2 4
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 3 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kaito Uesugi 2 7 6
Ko Suzuki 0 63 4
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 7 6
Arata Onozawa 0 5 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 1 6 67 0
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Ryota Kishi 0 3 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Kazuki Shimizu 0 2 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuto Sakai 2 6 6
Ryuhei Azuma 0 2 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 4 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Teppei Uesugi 2 4 6 7
Shinji Hazawa 1 6 4 65
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Shinta Fujii 0 1 0
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 1 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Takuya Kumasaka 2 5 6 6
David Barclay 1 7 3 1
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Hajime Nakashima 2 6 6
Yuichi Ito 0 1 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hajime Nakashima 2 6 6
Masaki Sasai 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vadim Kutsenko 2 6 6
Batyr Sapaev 0 4 3
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vadim Kutsenko 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 1 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 7 6
Dietrich Dernowski 0 5 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Igor Timoshenko 0 3 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Kirill Kistanov 0 2 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 3 6
Rafik Terzyan 1 2 6 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 1 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
David Juras 0 4 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yahor Yatsyk 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 1 0
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fariduni Hamid 2 6 6
Maksim Zubkou 0 3 4
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arpit Sharma 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 3 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Arpit Sharma 0 2 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 1 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dietrich Dernowski 2 6 7
Danis Baybekov 0 0 65
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Daniel Rabas 0 1 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 3 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kalinin 2 6 6
Kudratilla Shonigmatov 0 2 0
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 3 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Iskandar Karimov 0 3 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Jae-Min Seol 0 1 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Islom Anvarkhodjaev 0 0 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 1 6 1 4
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Damir Makhmudov 2 7 3 6
Sardor Pulatov 1 5 6 4
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rafik Terzyan 2 7 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 5 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 7
Adil Karimov 0 3 66
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Juras 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 4 4
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bekzat Usipbekov 2 6 3 6
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov 1 2 6 4
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adil Karimov 2 6 6
Bekzod Makhamadjanov 0 0 0
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Iskandar Karimov 2 6 3 6
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) 1 2 6 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kudratilla Shonigmatov 2 2 6 6
Ayubkhon Khasanov 1 6 3 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Timoshenko 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 0 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kirill Kistanov 2 7 6
Temirlan Nauruzov 0 63 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Mexico Mexico City Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jose Statham 2 7 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 5 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Alejandro Gomez 0 4 68
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Ante Pavic 0 3 3
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 4 6
Patricio Betancourt Gonzalez 1 2 6 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Austin Krajicek 2 6 6
Alexios Halebian 0 4 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 1 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Basso 2 4 6 6
Matias Zukas 1 6 4 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Franco Agamenone 0 3 68
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Portugal F7 (Porto) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Almeida 2 6 6
Pedro Brandao 0 0 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Manuel Goncalves 0 2 3
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Fernando Gouveia 0 2 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Iago Salvador Pita 2 6 7
Evan Morgan 0 4 5
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Ahmed Chaudary 0 1 3
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Afonso Portugal 2 6 2 6
Joao Guerra 1 3 6 4
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Afonso Vaz Viana 2 4 6 7
Francisco Oliveira 1 6 2 5
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simao Alves 2 6 6
Pedro Vide 0 2 0
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Rodeia 1 4 7 4
Heber Adonis krecz 0 6 5 0
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Bury 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 4 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ruan Roelofse 1 7 4
Brydan Klein krecz 0 6
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 7
Toshihide Matsui 0 5 66
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jacob Grills 2 4 7 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 6 5 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 7 7
Shao-Fan Liu 0 610 64
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 2 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 3 6 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ray Ho 1 4 7 3
Jimmy Wang krecz 0 6 6
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F13 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Finał
David Guez 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F14 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Dennis Katzenwadel 0 2 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 4 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 1 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Angel Luis Centeno Canadas 0 0 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Shayan Shooshtarian 0 0 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Maxime Fischer 0 2 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Mikar Fisher 0 0 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
len Schouten 0 3 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adam Jones 1 6 1
Mohammed Abdulla krecz 0 0 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Charles Bertimon 0 2 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 3 6 7
Martin Van Der Meerschen 1 6 4 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Thomas Servien 0 0 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 2 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 2 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Boris Beumer 2 4 7 6
Daniel Mora 1 6 5 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F13 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Finał
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 1 7
Marsel Ilhan 1 4 6 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F14 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Santiago Maresca 2 6 7
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 3 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Danil Spasibo 0 3 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Felipe Assuncao Garla 0 1 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 2 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 2 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 0 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 5 7 6
Aaron Schmid 1 7 5 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Lebedyn 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Cenoz 0 3 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Milan Drinic 2 4 7 6
Christian Oliveira 1 6 5 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Alberto Cammarata 0 3 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francisco Vittar 2 6 3 6
Karl Friberg 1 2 6 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 0 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Morgan Johansson 0 0 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 4 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Tillmann Erdbories 0 3 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Patryk Krolik 2 7 6
Nicolas Xiviller 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Denis Kudla 2 6 7
Mitchell Krueger 0 3 5
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 2 0
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Akira Santillan 0 2 0
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 5 6
Dennis Novikov 1 4 7 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F9 (Memphis) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Półfinał
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 1 2 72 3
08.04.18
Półfinał
Scott Griekspoor 2 7 7
Henry Craig 0 5 5
08.04.18
Finał
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6 7
Sebastian Fanselow 1 73 4 5
kobiety singel twarda Mexico Monterrey sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Finał
Garbine Muguruza 2 3 6 6
Timea Babos 1 6 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Finał
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Colombia Bogota sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 4 4
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 0 3 3
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Sizikova 2 7 7
Julia Grabher 0 64 63
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 7
Irina Khromacheva 0 64 65
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 4 4
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 3
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Priscilla Hon 0 64 0
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Finał
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 1 6 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana USA Indian Harbour Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Salome Devidze 2 3 6 6
Jaleesa Leslie 1 6 1 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Mueller 2 6 6
Alana Smith 0 2 4
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Eva Raszkiewicz 0 0 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Carolyn Campana 0 3 0
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brynn Boren 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 0 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joelle Kissell 2 6 7
Yolande Leacock 0 3 5
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Melichar 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 1 4
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mara Schmidt 2 6 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 4 0
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Elbaba 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 0
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 5 6
Elizaveta Ianchuk 1 2 7 3
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emmanuelle Salas 2 6 6
Safiya Carrington 0 2 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 0 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anca Craciun 2 6 4 6
Anna Baranovski 1 2 6 3
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 1 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ann Li 2 6 6
Kayla Gammie 0 1 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Sophia Kermet 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 2 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 4 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Frolova 2 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 6 1 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sara Tomic 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 2 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 3 7 7
Ana Vrljic 1 6 64 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 2 6
Kimberly Birrell 1 65 6 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Andreea Rosca 0 0 66
kobiety singel ceglana USA Jackson sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Finał
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda Japan Kashiwa sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Finał
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 7
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 0 3 64
kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland Lugano sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 1 6 1 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 3 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 1 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Anne Schaefer 0 0 4
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Roberta Vinci 0 1 3
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Amra Sadikovic 0 3 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonia Lottner 2 4 7 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 6 5 4
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 7
Ylena In-Albon 0 1 5
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 4 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Pieri 2 4 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 1 6 2 4
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 1 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 2 0
kobiety singel twarda China Nanjing sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Finał
Ao Gai 2 3 6 6
Xiaodi You 1 6 4 0
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal Obidos sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 6
Dagmar Dudlakova krecz 0 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Victoria Muntean 1 w/o
Carolina Caetano Reis 0
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Madalena Andrade 0 0 0
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 0 3
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 4 6
Zuzana Zlochova 1 4 6 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francisca Jorge 2 1 6 6
Claudia Cianci 1 6 3 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ines Benito 2 6 6
Catarina Castro Cerqueira 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda Japan Osaka sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Beatrice Gumulya 2 6 7
Yuki Naito 0 4 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Eimi Friant 0 2 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai 2 2 7 6
Mami Hasegawa 1 6 65 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 1 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Misa Eguchi 2 4 6 7
Ji-Hee Choi 1 6 0 67
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 3 4
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 2 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 3 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 1 6 1 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dabin Kim 2 6 7
Satsuki Koike 0 2 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuki Kristina Chiang 2 3 6 6
Kei Kato 1 6 4 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yukina Saigo 2 7 6
Alina Silich 0 65 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yukina Saigo 2 7 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 5 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 4 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 0 4
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 3 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 1 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Haruna Arakawa 2 7 6
Ying Zhang 0 5 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 2 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 7
Ari Matsumoto 0 3 64
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Kanna Nishida 0 1 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Rika Fujiwara 0 4 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Minami Shuto 0 4 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 1 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Kotoe Kamata 0 0 3
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Moyuka Uchijima 2 4 6 7
Aiko Yoshitomi 1 6 2 64
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Juliette Colard 0 2 3
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 0 0
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 0 1
08.04.18
Finał
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska 0 3 1
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pamela Montez 1 5
Alicia Smith krecz 0 6
08.04.18
Finał
Tara Moore 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 0 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Madeleine Kobelt 2 5 6 6
Rimi So 1 7 1 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nidhi Chilumula 2 6 6
Zi Yi Wang 0 1 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rio Kitagawa 2 7 2 6
Lara Panfilov 1 61 6 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sai Chamarthi 2 6 7
Milana Zhabrailova 0 4 66
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marlies Szupper 1 6 2
Giulia Crescenzi krecz 0 2 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Walters 2 6 0 6
Fang-Hsien Wu 1 4 6 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 3 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Akiho Kakuya 2 6 6
Lilly Dueffert 0 4 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 3 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roosh Wijesundera 2 3 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 1 6 2 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 7
Carola Cavelli 0 1 63
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pei Hsuan Chen 2 6 6
Nadia Van Heerden 0 1 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kelia Le Bihan 2 4 7 6
Yuka Hosoki 1 6 65 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Maria Patrascu 0 4 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6 7
Anna Klasen 1 74 3 5
kobiety singel ceglana Kazakhstan Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Karolina Cechova 2 7 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 1 65 73 0
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Cechova 2 7 6
Olesya Nesterovich 0 65 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 1 3 74 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Iakovleva 2 7 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 5 2
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Anna Iakovleva 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 3 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Belova 2 3 6 6
Nonna Kurginyan 1 6 2 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Blanca Puig Caballero 2 6 6
Sofia Sharonova 0 4 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hanna Sokal 2 7 6
Polina Goloputova 0 5 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 6
Alina Zubkova 0 0 0
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 7 4 7
Hanna Sokal 1 5 6 5
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 7 6
Maria Manilova 0 66 0
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Sofia Sokhetskaya 0 1 1
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 3 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yasmina Karimjanova 2 6 6
Maria Solnyshkina 0 2 0
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Yasmina Karimjanova 2 6 6
Blanca Puig Caballero 0 3 2
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Sevil Yuldasheva 1 7 2
Olesya Kim krecz 0 5 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sevil Yuldasheva 2 6 6
Valeriya Pogrebnyak 0 2 2
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Milana Maslenkova 2 6 6
Diana Shevchenko 0 1 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 6
Kyra Shroff 0 2 3
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Vlada Zvereva 2 7 6
Narine Sargsyan 0 5 3
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Olesya Kim 2 6 6
Elina Sharipova 0 3 1
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Narine Sargsyan 1 3
Karina Kalkenova krecz 0 0
08.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Tamara Cherkassova 0 2 0
08.04.18
Klasyf.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 2 6
Natalia Belova 1 3 6 2
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Tunis sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Jespersen 2 7 1 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 64 6 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6
Emma Lene 0 5 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vanda Lukacs 2 7 7
Marie Temin 0 63 5
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 4 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 1 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Yu Chen 0 2 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 3 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Camilla Scala 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Sihem Bellahouel 0 3 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Catherine Chantraine 0 2 4
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 2 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alice Rame 2 7 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 5 1
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 2 2
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Feriel Mahbouli 0 0 0
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 4 3
08.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 1 4
kobiety singel ceglana USA Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Półfinał
Julia Goerges 2 7 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 65 3
08.04.18
Półfinał
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6 7
Madison Keys 1 4 72 65
08.04.18
Finał
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Julia Goerges 0 2 1
mężczyźni debel halowa Denmark Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Youssef Hossam/Sherif Sabry 2 3 7 6
Thomas Kromann/Frederik Nielsen 1 6 5 4
mężczyźni debel halowa Finland Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Kontinen 2 6 7
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius 0 4 62
mężczyźni debel twarda Lebanon Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Chun Hun Wong/Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Hady Habib/Giovani Samaha 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Santiago Gonzalez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 7
Duilio Beretta/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 613 63
mężczyźni debel ceglana Philippines Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 4 7 6
Francis Casey Alcantara/Johnny Arcilla 1 6 63 1
mężczyźni debel halowa Poland Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Lukasz Kubot/Marcin Matkowski 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga/Benjamin Lock 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel halowa Romania Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Marius Copil/Florin Mergea 2 6 6
Yassine Idmbarek/Lamine Ouahab 0 2 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Uruguay Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace/David Souto 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Bolivia Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Jorge Emanuel Ortiz Garcia/Jorge Isaias Ortiz Garcia 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel halowa Estonia Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Kenneth Raisma/Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Moez Echargui/Malek Jaziri 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Guatemala Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 7 7
Marcelo Arevalo/Rafael Arevalo 0 64 5
mężczyźni debel halowa Luxembourg Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Gilles Muller/Ugo Nastasi 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli/George Tsivadze 0 3 1
mężczyźni debel halowa Norway Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Viktor Durasovic/Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell/Simon Carr 0 2 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Slovenia Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Cem Ilkel/Anil Yuksel 2 6 3 6
Aljaz Bedene/Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Sri Lanka Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Justin Barki/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Sharmal Dissanayake/Harshana Godamanna 0 4 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Taipei (CHN) Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Hsien-Yin Peng 2 6 6
Amirvala Madanchi/Ashkan Shokoofi 0 0 4
kobiety debel twarda Mexico Monterrey sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Finał
Naomi Broady/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 3 6 10
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 1 6 4 8
kobiety debel ceglana USA Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Finał
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 6
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 0 3 3
08.04.18
Półfinał
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik 2 7 6
Kateryna Bondarenko/Aleksandra Krunic 0 5 2
<