Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Alicante Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 3 7
Federico Gaio 1 4 6 64
02.04.18
1. runda
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 2 4
02.04.18
1. runda
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 2
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 7
Pedro Cachin 0 5 5
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Ivan Gakhov 2 3 7 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 6 65 1
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 1 4
02.04.18
1. runda
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 3
02.04.18
1. runda
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 3 3
02.04.18
1. runda
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 5 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F12 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 5 6
Michel Vernier 1 2 7 4
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 7
Anton Chekhov 0 62 65
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 1 6 3
Eduardo Struvay krecz 0 4 0
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 7 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 61 0
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 1 2
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Romain Bauvy 0 62 4
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Brian Cernoch 2 6 6 6
Joy Vigani 1 75 0 0
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Siphosothando Montsi 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F6 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Walter Trusendi 2 3 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 1 6 0 0
02.04.18
1. runda
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Corrado Summaria 0 4 4
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Antonio Massara 2 7 7
Louis Chaix 0 63 62
02.04.18
1. runda
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 4 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 4 6 4
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 2 4
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 0 3 2
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 7
Esteban Bruna 0 1 64
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 0 1
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Billy Harris 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 6 3 1
02.04.18
1. runda
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Omar Giacalone 0 65 2
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6 7
Maciej Smola 1 4 76 64
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Weis 2 7 7
Georg Winkler 0 5 5
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Giovanni Fonio 2 3 6 6
Franco Capalbo 1 6 4 2
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 62 1
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan Japan F5 (Kashiwa) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
1. runda
Zhe Li 2 1 6 7
Yuuya Kibi 1 6 2 5
02.04.18
1. runda
Takuto Niki 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 2 4
02.04.18
1. runda
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Yuki Matsuo 0 2 2
02.04.18
1. runda
Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 4 3
02.04.18
1. runda
Xin Gao 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 2 4
02.04.18
1. runda
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 1 1
02.04.18
1. runda
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 1 3
02.04.18
1. runda
Yusuke Takahashi 2 3 6 6
Masaki Sasai 1 6 3 3
02.04.18
1. runda
Ryota Tanuma 2 2 6 6
Rigele Te 1 6 1 2
02.04.18
1. runda
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 3 4
02.04.18
1. runda
Shinji Hazawa 2 6 6
Yuki Mochizuki 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. runda
Taisei Ichikawa 2 7 6
Shao-Fan Liu 0 67 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Panama Panama City Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
1. runda
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 4 1
02.04.18
1. runda
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 2 6 7
Emilio Gomez 1 6 2 5
02.04.18
1. runda
Facundo Bagnis 2 7 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 67 2
02.04.18
1. runda
Andrea Collarini 2 3 6 7
Facundo Arguello 1 6 1 62
02.04.18
1. runda
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 0 4 4
02.04.18
1. runda
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Reilly Opelka 0 3 1
02.04.18
1. runda
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 5 6
Jose Statham 1 4 7 3
02.04.18
1. runda
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 3 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 3 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F13 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 4 1
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Ivan Davydov 2 4 6 7
Francisco Cerundolo 1 6 4 65
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 2 6 7
Nicolas Xiviller 1 6 3 5
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Santiago Besada 2 6 5 6
Boris Butulija 1 2 7 3
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 4 2
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 3 1
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Christian Oliveira 2 7 6 6
Maxence Broville 1 5 75 4
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 6
Santiago Maresca 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F9 (Memphis) sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edward Bourchier 2 5 7 6
Kody Pearson 1 7 5 3
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Edward Bourchier 0 2 4
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Tam Trinh 0 4 2
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Harrison Adams 2 2 6 6
Jack Pulliam 1 6 2 1
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Harrison Adams 2 7 2 6
Sergey Belov 1 5 6 4
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Christopher G Haworth 2 6 7
Jared Pratt 0 3 5
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Christopher G Haworth 2 4 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 4 2
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Andre Goransson 2 6 6
Thomas Pura 0 4 2
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andre Goransson 2 6 6
Nevin Arimilli 0 1 1
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Pura 2 6 6
Tyler Stice 0 3 2
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Florian Lakat 0 4 0
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 4 6 6
Ian Chadwell 1 6 2 1
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 1 3 73 2
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Matthew Kandath 0 1 2
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Charles Sullivan 0 0 1
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Carson Haskins 0 4 4
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Florian Lakat 2 7 4 6
Michael Shabaz 1 65 6 4
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Jacob Beasley 0 2 4
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Marshall Sullivan 0 0 3
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Mark Stewart Meyer 0 1 0
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jack Pulliam 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 1
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Charles Sullivan 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 3 2
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
A.trice Pickens 1 2 6
Raleigh Smith krecz 0 6 1
02.04.18
Klasyf.
A.trice Pickens 2 6 5 7
Trent Bryde 1 2 7 5
kobiety singel twarda Mexico Monterrey sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
1. runda
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 4 3
02.04.18
1. runda
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 4 6 7
Anna Schmiedlova 1 6 1 66
02.04.18
1. runda
Ana Bogdan 2 4 6 7
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 4 65
02.04.18
1. runda
Alison Riske 2 6 7
Evgeniya Rodina 0 0 64
02.04.18
1. runda
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6 6
Nao Hibino 1 72 4 4
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 7
Sabrina Santamaria 0 2 5
02.04.18
1. runda
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Irina Falconi 0 1 4
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 2 2
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 5 7
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 2 7 5
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 5 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 1 7 1
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Hannah Nagel 0 1 3
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic 0 4 1
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Olga Esteve Mendez 0 0 3
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6
Emma Gevorgyan 0 2 3
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Anna Lytneva 0 2 0
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Anastazja Rosnowska 0 3 3
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Linda Puppendahl 2 6 6
Franziska-Marie Ahrend 0 4 4
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Elizabet Anna Mintusova 0 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana USA Jackson sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Stevenson 2 6 6
Maia Sosa 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vania King 2 6 6
Charity Johns 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ashley Weinhold 1 4 3
Anna Zhang krecz 0 6 1
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yolande Leacock 2 6 6
Summer Clemons 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Taysia Rogers 0 1 0
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Fusinato 2 7 6
Alexandra Mikhailuk 0 5 2
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Elizabet Verizova 0 1 4
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Epiphany Turner 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amanda Rodgers 2 6 5 6
Chelsea Kung 1 3 7 4
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Catherine Leduc 2 6 6
Sylvia Viljoen 0 0 1
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 2 3
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ronit Yurovsky 2 6 6
Gail Falkenberg 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kelly Williford 2 6 7
Keira Blackbeard 0 1 5
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lauren Marker 2 7 6
Akiko Okuda 0 5 2
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 7 6
Soniya Yalamanchili 0 63 1
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Nemtsova 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 3 1
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emerald Able 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 1 0
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Spirit Edley 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mary Catherine Haffey 2 6 6
Mary Jean Brumfield 0 1 1
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Idia Amen 0 1 1
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandra Crump 2 6 6
Maria Alexandra Martinez Torres 0 2 2
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Holly Hutchinson 2 7 6
Amber O'Dell 0 62 4
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Camilla Abbate 2 6 6
Autumn Clemons 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yulia Starodubtsewa 2 6 6
Anna Nichols 0 1 0
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 1 0
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 3 2
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sophia Hatton 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 3 1
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sophie Abrams 2 6 6
Lydia Lee 0 0 0
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexa Butera 2 6 6
Ema Turudija 0 1 1
02.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brittany Collens 2 6 3 6
Julia Fisch 1 4 6 3
kobiety singel twarda Japan Kashiwa sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Ling Zhang 2 7 2 6
Shiho Akita 1 5 6 3
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Ksenia Lykina 2 6 7
Ramu Ueda 0 2 65
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 2 1
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 1
Kai-Chen Chang krecz 0 4 0
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 0 2 2
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Alina Silich 2 6 7
Haruka Kaji 0 2 5
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 7 7
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 5 63
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Sunam Jeong 0 0 2
kobiety singel twarda China Nanjing sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
1. runda
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Xinyu Jiang 0 4 1
02.04.18
1. runda
Ziyue Sun 2 6 5 6
Zhou Mingjun 1 0 7 4
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Amy Zhu 2 7 7
Deria Nur Haliza 0 5 64
02.04.18
1. runda
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Shou Na Mu 0 1 3
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Sofia Smagina 2 3 6 6
Jiahui Chen 1 6 2 1
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Siqi Cao 2 7 2 7
Monica Robinson 1 66 6 62
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Siqi Xie 2 6 6
Jiakang Li 0 1 4
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 2 6
Lingwei Kong 1 2 6 4
02.04.18
1. runda
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 7 6
Yexin Ma 0 5 1
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Mei Xu Wu 2 0 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 1 6 3 3
02.04.18
1. runda
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Jiakang Li 0 0 3
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 4 3
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 4 1
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 0 0
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 3
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Valeriya Solovyeva 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 3 0
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Valeriya Solovyeva 2 6 6
Juliette Colard 0 2 3
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chiara Scholl 2 3 7 6
Martina Spigarelli 1 6 5 3
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 4 2
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jelena Simic 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 3 4
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 2 0
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 4 2
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Isabelle Hearnshaw 0 0 0
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 4 3
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Manon Arcangioli 2 4 6 7
Lucia Bronzetti 1 6 3 5
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Michele Erkens 0 2 4
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lucia Bronzetti 2 3 7 6
Anita Husaric 1 6 5 2
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 1 0
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 7
Salma Djoubri 0 3 65
02.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 3 1
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Ola Abou Zekry 2 7 6
Fang-Hsien Wu 0 5 1
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Madeleine Kobelt 2 6 3 6
Akiho Kakuya 1 3 6 1
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Nidhi Chilumula 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 3 3
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 0 2
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Giulia Crescenzi 1 w/o
Olga Helmi 0
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 2 2
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Rimi So 0 3 4
02.04.18
Klasyf.
Pei Hsuan Chen 2 6 1 6
Anna Klasen 1 3 6 2
kobiety singel ceglana USA Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
1. runda
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 7
Andrea Petkovic 0 4 5
02.04.18
1. runda
Laura Siegemund 2 7 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 5 2
02.04.18
1. runda
Mihaela Buzarnescu 1 6
Vera Lapko krecz 0 4
02.04.18
1. runda
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko 0 1 2
02.04.18
1. runda
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 0 1 4
02.04.18
1. runda
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 4 1
02.04.18
1. runda
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Zarina Diyas 0 4 2
02.04.18
1. runda
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 0 1 4
02.04.18
1. runda
Daria Gavrilova 2 1 6 6
Ons Jabeur 1 6 4 3
02.04.18
1. runda
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 2 2
02.04.18
1. runda
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 2 2
02.04.18
1. runda
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 4 4
02.04.18
1. runda
Caroline Dolehide 2 5 6 6
Johanna Larsson 1 7 0 4
02.04.18
1. runda
Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 5 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain Alicante Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
1. runda
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes/David Marrero 0 4 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Panama Panama City Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
1. runda
Sebastian Korda/Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Jose Gilbert Gomez/Luis Gomez 0 3 1
kobiety debel twarda Mexico Monterrey sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
1. runda
Valeria Savinykh/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias/Renata Zarazua 0 3 0
02.04.18
1. runda
Naomi Broady/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako/Cornelia Lister 0 3 2
kobiety debel ceglana USA Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
1. runda
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Errani 2 6 7
Tatjana Maria/Kristyna Pliskova 0 4 5
02.04.18
1. runda
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 6
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 0 1 3
<