Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Alicante Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 5 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 1 7 3 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 5 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 4 7 4
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Gaio 2 7 6
Arthur De Greef 0 65 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6 7
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 4 75 66
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 7
David Vega Hernandez 0 3 64
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 4 5
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gian Marco Moroni 2 7 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 5 3
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 0 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F11 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Finał
Lucas Miedler 2 6 7
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F12 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 2 0
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 4 7
Vito Dell'Elba 1 2 6 5
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Christian Felline 0 4 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Federico Rebecchini 0 1 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Marco Corino 0 4 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 4 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 1 6 4 0
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 2 4 7 7
Frederik Press 1 6 65 63
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joy Vigani 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 4 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 5 7 6
Marek Flinner 1 7 5 0
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Francesco Denicoloi 0 1 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Mihailo Loncarevic 0 4 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Boris Fassbender 0 5 0
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dimitriy Voronin 2 7 6
Tom Pisane 0 65 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Brian Cernoch 2 3 6 6
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 1 6 2 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Antonio Pruner Neto 0 4 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Siphosothando Montsi 2 7 6
Alex Gornet 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece Greece F5 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Finał
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F5 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Finał
Lorenzo Giustino 2 7 7
Martin Cuevas 0 5 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F6 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Matteo Lugari 0 1 2
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ryusei Makiguchi 2 7 6
Stefano Reitano 0 5 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Alessio Azzalini 0 2 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antonio Massara 2 7 6
Vladimir Filip 0 64 2
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi 0 2 4
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Alessandro Ricci 0 3 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir 2 4 6 6
Federico Moreno 1 6 3 1
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Max Ashley 0 0 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Ryusei Makiguchi 0 4 4
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Kevin Le 0 1 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 3 3
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Pablo Schelcher Muro 0 1 3
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 3 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Louis Chaix 2 7 3 6
Remy Bertola 1 62 6 3
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Maximilian Gatev 0 2 3
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Niclas Loccisano 0 0 2
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Milos Nikolic 1 6
Edoardo Lavagno krecz 0 4
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 4 3
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Alexis Santin 0 3 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Milos Nikolic 0 3 2
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Schelcher Muro 2 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 2 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 1 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 4 6 4
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 0 2
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Benedict Moerl 0 2 1
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Marcel Hornung 0 4 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 4 4
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessio Azzalini 2 6 7
Francesco Bessire 0 2 66
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Lugari 2 6 0 7
Hans Albert Schubert 1 4 6 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan Japan F5 (Kashiwa) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Masaki Sasai 2 6 6
Ken Onoda 0 3 1
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Ko Suzuki 0 4 4
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Masaki Osafune 0 2 2
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Cing-Yang Meng 2 4 6 6
Wei-De Lin 1 6 3 2
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Shao-Fan Liu 2 2 7 6
Gengo Kikuchi 1 6 67 3
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Yuta Kawahashi 2 6 6
Yusuke Yoshikawa 0 3 1
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 4 2
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Shinji Hazawa 2 5 6 7
Jie Cui 1 7 2 62
mężczyźni singel twarda France Le Gosier Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Finał
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Finał
John Isner 2 6 6 6
Alexander Zverev 1 74 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Panama Panama City Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 2 1
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Luis David Martinez 0 5 2
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 5 6 7
Felipe Mantilla 1 7 2 67
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Evan Song 2 4 7 6
Pavel Krainik 1 6 5 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Mexico San Luis Potosi sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Finał
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6 6
Roberto Cid 1 3 73 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France St. Brieuc Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Finał
Richard Berankis 2 6 5 6
Constant Lestienne 1 2 7 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia Tunisia F12 (Hammamet) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Finał
Patricio Heras 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F13 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 2 3
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Angel Luis Centeno Canadas 2 6 6
Boris Beumer 0 3 4
01.04.18
Klasyf.
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 1 1
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Mateusz Piatek 0 3 0
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Daniel Mora 2 6 6
Dennis Katzenwadel 0 1 1
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Andrea Bessire 2 6 6
Daiki Kato 0 2 1
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Charles Bertimon 2 6 6
Kim David Staiger 0 3 4
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 6 7
Nathan Seateun 1 74 4 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F12 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Finał
Cem Ilkel 2 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 6 2 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F13 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Santiago Maresca 1 6 2
Felix Morck krecz 0 2 0
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
James Allemby 0 4 4
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 1 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Jackson Varney 0 0 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Tomas Charlos 0 2 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 1 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Gleb Alekseenko 0 0 3
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Philip Wilbert Major 0 2 4
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 1 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 1 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Xiviller 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 1 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7
Joel Link 0 4 60
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 2 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Christian Oliveira 2 6 7
Marcelo Zormann 0 3 5
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Tomas Gerini 0 3 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 7
Ken Onishi 0 3 65
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F9 (Memphis) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Shabaz 2 6 6
Leonard Ivic 0 0 1
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edward Bourchier 2 6 3 6
Washi Gervais 1 4 6 3
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Kandath 2 6 4 6
Julian Allen Childers 1 2 6 2
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 4 4
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Mario Urquidi 0 1 1
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Harrison Adams 1 6 3
Nicholas Alexander Reyes krecz 0 3 1
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher G Haworth 2 6 6
James Jackson 0 1 1
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raleigh Smith 2 6 6
Brian Glassmoyer 0 0 0
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Goransson 2 6 6
David Metz 0 0 2
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Pura 2 6 4 7
Isaiah Strode 1 2 6 5
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Karl Poling 0 2 2
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Frank Barnett 0 1 0
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan Peniston 2 7 6
Jeremy Taylor 0 63 3
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Florian Lakat 2 6 6 6
Patrick Daciek 1 75 2 3
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Conner Mcmann 0 2 3
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Devonte Thomas 0 0 0
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Peter Bleach 0 1 2
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Christopher Rios 0 2 2
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ian Chadwell 2 6 6
Brian Boggs 0 1 1
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Jarryd Woog 0 4 1
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kody Pearson 2 6 6
Joseph Corse 0 1 3
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tam Trinh 2 6 6
Kevin Gardner 0 0 0
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Pulliam 2 6 4 6
Tyler Mercier 1 3 6 2
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marshall Sullivan 2 6 6
Carlos Arana 0 4 3
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mark Stewart Meyer 2 6 6
Hudson Brown 0 1 1
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jacob Beasley 2 6 6
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano 0 2 0
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carson Haskins 2 6 6
William Jayne 0 0 1
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Sullivan 2 3 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 2 0
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jared Pratt 2 3 7 6
Cedric De Zutter 1 6 5 3
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nevin Arimilli 2 1 6 6
Matthew Story 1 6 0 4
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
A.trice Pickens 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 4 3
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tyler Stice 2 6 6
Youssef Rajia 0 2 0
kobiety singel twarda Mexico Monterrey sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Conny Perrin 2 7 6
Yana Sizikova 0 5 0
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 7
Cornelia Lister 0 4 66
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 3 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sabrina Santamaria 2 1 6 6
Miyu Kato 1 6 3 3
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 6
Priscilla Hon 0 64 3
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 0 0
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 1 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 7 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 5 1
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joelle Kissell 2 6 3 6
Juliette Bastin 1 4 6 3
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hannah Nagel 2 6 7
Tamara Racine-Beauchamp 0 4 65
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Aleksandra Stankovic 0 4 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Darya Mostofi 0 0 0
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6
Marie Hoepfner 0 0 1
01.04.18
Finał
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 3 4
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 3 3
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Olga Esteve Mendez 2 6 6
Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo 0 1 0
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Isabella Pfennig 0 2 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Franziska-Marie Ahrend 2 6 6
Pooneh Tavafi 0 1 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Linda Puppendahl 2 6 6
Sarah Medik 0 2 0
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastazja Rosnowska 2 6 6
Maria Oreshkina 0 0 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Keranovic 2 7 6
Leonie Nutz 0 5 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 2 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emma Gevorgyan 2 6 6
Pia Zum Felde 0 1 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Elizabet Anna Mintusova 2 6 6
Zeynep Cakirer 0 1 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Lytneva 2 6 6
Luna Huening 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Australia Canberra sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Finał
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 3 2
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 0 1
01.04.18
Finał
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 3 5
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Manon Peral 2 6 7
Nina Ugrelidze 0 1 5
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Valentine Bacher 2 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 0 3 0
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Carla Del Barrio 0 1 2
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Rania Azziz 0 1 4
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Maria Daniels Sierra 2 6 6
Malin Falk 0 0 0
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Esther Bataille 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 4 2
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Mathilde Lollia 2 4 7 6
Sihem Bellahouel 1 6 63 1
kobiety singel ceglana Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Finał
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Lisa Sabino 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda Japan Kashiwa sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ling Zhang 2 7 7
Rebecca Marino 0 65 610
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Lykina 2 6 3 6
Ji-Hee Choi 1 3 6 2
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6 7
Makoto Ninomiya 1 1 75 63
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 1 0
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 7
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 4 5
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 3 6 7
Naho Sato 1 6 2 5
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Nao Nishida 0 1 0
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 4 3
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sunam Jeong 2 6 7
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 1 64
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai 0 3 2
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 4 0
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Silich 2 6 4 6
Naomi Cheong 1 2 6 2
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 3 1
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 4 6 6
Rika Fujiwara 1 6 0 3
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Yuki Kristina Chiang 0 2 3
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 1 6
Jia Qi Kang 1 4 6 1
kobiety singel twarda Japan Kofu sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Finał
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 0 3 3
kobiety singel twarda China Nanjing sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Deria Nur Haliza 2 6 7
Ziyi Yang 0 3 62
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 1 4
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jiahui Chen 2 7 1 7
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 1 65 6 63
01.04.18
Finał
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 4 3
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6
Qian Yang 0 4 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Monica Robinson 2 6 6
Chunxi Xin 0 0 4
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Smagina 2 6 6
Yue Yu (2000) 0 2 0
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Denglin Li 0 3 0
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Siqi Xie 2 6 6
Tingting Pei 0 2 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Qianxin Kong 0 0 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shuyue Ma 2 1 7 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 5 3
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lingwei Kong 2 1 6 6
Jia Qi Ren 1 6 2 3
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 4 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jiakang Li 2 6 6
Lingyu Wei 0 2 0
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mei Xu Wu 2 7 5 6
Yidi Yang 1 5 7 4
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 3 4
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Finał
Mandy Minella 2 6 7
Deborah Chiesa 0 3 67
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jessy Rompies 1 w/o
Panna Udvardy 0
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 4 2
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Buczynska 0 0 0
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Anika Tylek 0 2 0
01.04.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 0 0
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Finał
Nastja Kolar 2 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 1 6 4 0
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ola Abou Zekry 2 6 6
Nadia Van Heerden 0 0 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Madeleine Kobelt 2 4 6 6
Pamela Montez 1 6 2 4
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Laura Tinello 0 0 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nidhi Chilumula 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 4 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bhuvana Kalva 2 7 6
Nathalie Johansson 0 64 3
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giulia Crescenzi 2 7 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 65 5
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 4 3
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Akiho Kakuya 2 6 6
Lilly Dueffert 0 0 0
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Andjela Novcic 0 2 3
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Lily Clements-Markham 0 3 1
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 4 6
Caroline Ilowska 1 2 6 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pei Hsuan Chen 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 3 4
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fang-Hsien Wu 1 w/o
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rimi So 2 6 6
Elisabeth Chantraine 0 2 2
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Rio Kitagawa 0 3 3
01.04.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6
Mariana Correa 0 2 4
kobiety singel ceglana USA Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 3 6 6
Sophie Chang 1 6 1 1
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6 6
Kayla Day 1 2 73 4
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 2 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 64 6 3
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Claire Liu 2 7 3 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 65 6 2
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Caroline Dolehide 2 7 6
Misaki Doi 0 67 3
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 1 4
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Vera Lapko 2 7 6
Jessica Pegula 0 5 4
01.04.18
Klasyf.
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 4 6 6
Alla Kudryavtseva 1 6 1 1
mężczyźni debel twarda France Le Gosier Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Finał
Neal Skupski/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 6
Ruben Bemelmans/Jonathan Eysseric 0 63 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Mexico San Luis Potosi sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Finał
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Jay Clarke/Kevin Krawietz 0 1 4
kobiety debel twarda USA Miami sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
Finał
Ashleigh Barty/Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 0 2 1
<