TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Australia F3 (Mornington) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Cavrak | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasutaka Suzuki | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Lewis Miles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Barclay | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
William Ma | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | ||||
Feda Bilic krecz | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Omar Fields | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Omar Fields | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Holt-Crossman | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Zac Osborne | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Arjun Mehrotra | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mustafa Ibraimi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timmy Karpinski | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlino Pascual | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zac Osborne | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Joshua Spaull | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Patrick Rynsaardt | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Kaganovitch | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ken Cavrak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Brian Tran | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Erik Holt-Crossman | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacob Sullivan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jayden Court | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Tran | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Jayden Court | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Crnokrak | 1 | 74 | 5 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Joshua Charlton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lewis Miles | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Joshua Charlton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Cheruiyot | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Tom Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jesse Delaney | 1 | 4 | 77 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Patrick Kotan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klemens Haberberger | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
James Tallman | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
William Ma | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
James Tallman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Jovanovski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Bahrain F1 (Manama) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Jeson Patrombon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hasan Alqattan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Godfrey Seno | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Mohamed Adnaoui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emir Isik | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Lojda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Alex Gornet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janji Soquino | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Niklas Johansson | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Omar Alawadhi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Robert Galloway | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rahul Jaideep | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Herasimchuk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Indian Wells | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Juan Martin Del Potro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Roger Federer | 1 | 4 | 78 | 62 | |||||
Croatia F2 (Porec) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Croatia F3 (Opatija) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 |
Deni Zmak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Klaus | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Omeragic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Franjo Raspudic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paolo Dagnino | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Huber | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Constantin Christ | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Buratto | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Lorenzo Di Maro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaiwei Wang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Antun Vidak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vid Kovacic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Paolo Dagnino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Cepak | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerim Subasic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Andre Biro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aljaz Fugina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Markus Sedletzky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Caldo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Giuseppe Tresca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dino Sudac | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Michelangelo Endrizzi | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Giovanni Agostinetto | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Edoardo Pompei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandi Ascic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Sedletzky | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Vujic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Bubalo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Martin Gajdek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lovro Franov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Dragan Grahovac | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Bilcik | 1 | 3 | 75 | 0 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Tin Antonic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mark Mesaric | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Valentin Vanta | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Sandro Guscic krecz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dusan Rajic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Viktor Banczi | 0 | ||||||||
18.03.18 |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernie Schranz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Martin Zeljenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Kurzmann | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Luka Nincevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kopeinigg | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Pietro Pirolt | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eddy Bottarel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alessandro Ragazzi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Picchione | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Alessandro Ragazzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pietro Schiavetti | 1 | 1 | 72 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Karlo Kajin | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Marco De Rosa | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Andrej Omeragic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andro Kranjcevic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Tino Kovacic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Marco Di Maro | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Robert Lajos | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Dominik Kisantal | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Lukasz Kozielski | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Turpal Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikko Rouvala | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Marco Moises | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Luigi Moretti | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matija Balaz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Rok Komac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Bernardini | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Randjelovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Mate Cseresznyes | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Roko Savin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Nemanja Subanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jakov Suler | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Maxi Fellner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Keane | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Edoardo Bottino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Damjan Peterlin | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Mateo Martinovic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Giorgio Minni | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Gabriel Huber | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ruslan Khunarikov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Edward Hubner | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 |
Tin Bakovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
George Kennedy | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 |
Andreja Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Sarunic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Drummondville Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Bonzi | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Egypt F10 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Milos Sekulic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Styler | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ren Nakamura | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fakih Najib | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Trefny | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Giovani Samaha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Philipp Schroll | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Hugo Largo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alan Bzarov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Hady Habib | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ramazan Nureev | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Britez | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alejandro Ortega Palacios | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Johnson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Christian Felline | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Pruner Neto | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Coppini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Forti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louis Lechevretel | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Frinzi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Egypt F9 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Nema | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
France F5 (Poitiers) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Igor Sijsling | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
France F6 (Villers | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Philipp Davydenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Niziolek | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Mathieu Roy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 1 | 2 | 76 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Jules Marie | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Stephan Gerritsen | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Servien | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Mora | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Arthur Reymond | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Marcus Mansson krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Seateun | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Greece F3 (Heraklion) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Greece F4 (Heraklion) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mick Veldheer | 1 | 75 | 3 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Masayoshi Ono | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Conor Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel De Jonge | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Kramer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristopher Kohl | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Clement Larriere | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Stephan Born | 1 | 72 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasios Pavlis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Federico Moreno | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Corrado Summaria | 1 | 3 | 75 | 62 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Schramm | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Stefan Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athanassios Manekas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Guy Den Heijer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Acevedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivailo Keremedchiev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Robert Strombachs | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Calin Manda krecz | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
India F4 (Trivandrum) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Stanislav Poplavskyy | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anvit Bendre | 0 | 5 | 60 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Olly Sadler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tejas Chaukulkar | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Kunal Anand | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dhruv Sunish | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Suraj R Prabodh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jarryd Woog | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
S D Prajwal Dev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arpit Sharma | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishi Reddy | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Vasisht Cheruku | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Irving Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Berrettini | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Israel F2 (Ramat | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Israel F3 (Tel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Guy Michelevitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Aidan Talcott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuval Barak | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Motvey Radionov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uri Vodavoz | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Edan Bakshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Dagan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexandr Chepelev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Harrison Lombe | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ron Klain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niv Zuckerman | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexey Aleshchev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
George Goldhoff krecz | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shadi Al Tori | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ciprian Onufrei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Sela | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Roee Benya | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Diego Matos | 1 | 7 | 64 | 63 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Boguslavsky | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Shahar Gabay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronen Mashiach | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nir Vodavoz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dor Wertheimer | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yam Bruhin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Omer Touchmair | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lior Goldenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Harwood | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nevo Gabriely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yam Ziv | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Raz Haviv | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roy Ofer | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ido Zonder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afik Lahav | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tristan Da Lio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ori Maior | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dor Gabay | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mike Nathanel Engel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Marco Mendes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Derei | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Saar Rogovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Dembinsky | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ilya Filichev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Donio | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Italy F3 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Cuevas | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
Italy F4 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco De Rossi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Edoardo Eremin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Reitano | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Japan F3 (Kofu) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Shunrou Takeshima | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yuichi Ito | 0 | 64 | 67 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Gengo Kikuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kousuke Ogura | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Takashi Saito | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Soichiro Moritani | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masaki Sasai | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Masamichi Imamura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuta Kawahashi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Shinji Hazawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rimpei Kawakami | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Tamaki Yamao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teppei Uesugi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Lille Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
David Guez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Cacic | 1 | 1 | 76 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Niels Desein | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Edward Corrie | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Guillermo Olaso | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Masur | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Clement Geens | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 1 | 61 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lenz | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Scott Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabor Borsos | 1 | 74 | 1 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Portugal F4 (Quinta | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Półfinał |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 Półfinał |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bothwell | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Portugal F5 (Vilamoura) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Coelho | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Miliaan Niesten | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Binding | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Graca | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Oliveira | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danail Banov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Yanik Kaelin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Gabriel Velloso | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Almeida | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Manuel Almeida krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Luis Faria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Morgan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Muzzi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastiao Vilas | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Simao Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Muzzi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Moura | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Laelson Rodrigues | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Maia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Pedro Graca | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Manoel Felipe De Alencar | 0 | ||||||||
Qujing Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
N.Sriram Balaji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rui-Xuan Wang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Luke Saville | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Renta Tokuda | 1 | 71 | 65 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Elgin | 1 | 3 | 74 | 3 | |||||
Shenzhen Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ze Zhang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Spain F6 (Xabia) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Trungelliti | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Spain F7 (Reus) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Busch | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Marco Neubau | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Bogdan Djurdjevic | 1 | 65 | 6 | 0 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Marco Neubau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Arribage | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Papounidis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tuki Jacobs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Facundo Yunis | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Tuki Jacobs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Chiu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Miguel Vallejo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gerard Oltra Guiral | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
David Ayguavives | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Martinez Dura | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Franco Ribero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Francisco Vittar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Blanchar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Raul Casabona Ezpeleta | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Manzanet Belles | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Xavier Gabarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xavier Vicent Navarro | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Xavier Gabarro | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Barros | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Adrian Exposito | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
John Echeverria | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Samy Grace | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carles Batlle | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Vallejo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Arnaud Destrebecq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Furci | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Arnaud Destrebecq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lluis Dolz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gonzalo Ferrer | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Querol Cherigny | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Xavier Vicent Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Arnau | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Facundo Furci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Martinez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jordan Chiu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Hinojosa | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Etienne Donnet | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Etienne Donnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Fernandez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Victor Manzanet Belles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Max Alcala Gurri | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gennaro Orazzo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Tunisia F10 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Patricio Heras | 1 | 1 | 6 | 67 | |||||
Tunisia F11 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Stoute | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ryusei Makiguchi | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Bartosz Wojnar | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Amaury Delmas | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Mora | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Eduardo Agustin Torre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Trepla | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludovico Scerrati | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mirko Cutuli | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Marouane Wasfy krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Esteban Bruna | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Jones | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Daniele Catini | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Merino | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mathieu Perchicot | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Jan-Wouter Roep krecz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Leonardo Sprovieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nenad Vladusic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Nico Mertens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessio De Bernardis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Giuliano Benedetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Pointon | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Turkey F10 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
USA F7 (Bakersfield) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Choinski | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
USA F8 (Calabasas) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Philip Bester | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Goetz | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tigre Hank | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Pulliam | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
John Lamble | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eddy Yang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Bourchier | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitri Darroll | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gomez | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Harrison Adams | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Day | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Or Ram-Harel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Wattanakul | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Carter | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Andre Goransson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andy Sun | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Samuel Shropshire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Shamma | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jose Olivares | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Appelgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
William Grant | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Honorio | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Ross | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Isaiah Strode | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Saraiva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Florian Lakat | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex Blumenberg | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sangeet Sridhar | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Karl Friberg | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Tabilo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alafia Ayeni | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Junior A. Ore | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Govind Nanda | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tristan Boyer | 0 | 63 | 61 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Kirkov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Trey Hilderbrand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Lu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Linus Frost | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrew Fenty | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jake Sands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Brzezinski | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Nava | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jared Pratt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Bondar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
Indian Wells | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kasatkina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Canberra | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lisa Mays | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jelena Stojanovic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Abbie Myers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashleigh Simes | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Pia Konig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maree Teiwa Casey | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Parnaby | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kaylah Mcphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Marinkov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Kaplan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Annerly Poulos | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk krecz | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
Gonesse | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Partaud | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clarissa Gai | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Chiara De Vito | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Virginia Ciccone | 0 | ||||||||
18.03.18 Finał |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Isabella Shinikova | 1 | 77 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dalila Said | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nina Rudiukova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicole Bunea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Candace Olivia Pedro | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Denise-Antonela Stoica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Cianci | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Margaux Maquet | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Miriana Tona | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Vera Markovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mey Ayari | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alice Viglianisi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarra Ata | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Maria Aurelia Scotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madalena Peneda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Naroa Larrinaga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Di Battista | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Milana Zhabrailova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Kung | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sofia Madina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salima Fendri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Piia Suomalainen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mila Mejic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Maria Jespersen | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 60 | |||||
18.03.18 Finał |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emma Lioi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Marlies Szupper | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Milica Vujovic | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Victoria Negoita | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Federica Prati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Laura Heinrichs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Wacker | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Gerhardt | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sara Cvorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nevena Georgieva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Vasiliki Karvouni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Dmitrieva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imke Schluenzen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sophia Intert | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Magda Tomazani | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Anamarija Spoljaric | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Alexa Pirok krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Rozalina Youseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ortega Redondo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
Irapuato | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Kucova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Le Havre | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Natalie Proese | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anna Popescu | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Agathe Timsit | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mathilde Lollia | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Camille Sireix | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marie Villet | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Valentina Losciale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Kimmelmann | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cassandre Thebault | 1 | 2 | 74 | 5 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Brun | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iris Halilovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Justine Pysson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Colard | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Emma Mazzoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fjola Boyce | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Tereza Koplova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrina Peer | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Esther Thebault | 1 | 75 | 4 | 5 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sandy Callios | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camille Cheli | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Schena Benamar | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Franziska Kommer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Bastin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marie Amelie Dardaine | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mathilde Dury | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aminata Sall | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Manama | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Marian Jade Capadocia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Gimla | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Andreia Beberechi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Safa Safar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Emelie Luisa Schwarte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodora Sabljarevic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 Klasyf. |
Nathalie Johansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maya Bseisu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Nanjing | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxue Zang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuping Wang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lixin Wang | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Monica Robinson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yue Yu (2000) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Yuqi Sheng | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Shuyue Ma | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Junsai Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tingting Pei | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 1 | 3 | 71 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Zhou Mingjun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiakang Li | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiaying He | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kexuan Zhou | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zhima Du | 1 | 5 | 73 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ran Tian | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jiatian Qi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lijia Huang | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Chloe Isabella Tsang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Meiting Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beichen Shao | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Xinyu Cai | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Nishi Tama | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Akari Inoue | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ami Shiroma | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Utaka Kishigami | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mitsumi Kawasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yumeko Yoshitomi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kiko Nishizato | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
So-Ra Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sakura Hosogi | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mami Hasegawa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aoi Ishino | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mayu Iwai | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Matsuda | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kei Kato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himeno Sakatsume | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hazuki Kashiwagura | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eri Shimizu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mai Murahashi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Momoka Chimura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akari Kakizawa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mei Yamaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Satoko Sueno | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anne-Marie Medcalf | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ami Shiroma | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mana Kawamura | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Chie Kezuka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihoki Miyahara | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Ramat Hasharon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pribylova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Basak Eraydin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Sao Jose Dos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Bosio | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kathleen De Rienzo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexandra Grinchishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zarema Mekhtieva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Schippers | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sri Peddi Reddy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Corina Mader | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Natalia Vajdova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Wensveen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 Finał |
Julia Terziyska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Maria Patrascu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kiara Petrovicka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Anjana Suresh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Annelou Nab | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Irina Cantos Siemers | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bhuvana Kalva | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gadient | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Paulina Jastrzebska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena De Santis | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Isolde De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Gaida | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Nadja Ramskogler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nina Kolar | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Linda Sevcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Ornella Biba | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adele Diana Biba | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexandra Silna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lidija Samardzic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Karolina Kubanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Ilowska | 1 | 2 | 75 | 4 | |||||
Shenzhen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Tampa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Katerina Stewart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pegula | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Tel Aviv | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Natalia Orlova | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Hili Kronzon krecz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Madeleine Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiran Arol Wiegand | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Charlotte Roemer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
May Ilbert | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Aline Thommen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitzan Bruner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Maya Tahan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelia Fortescue | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Noya Ohana | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kyra Shroff | 0 | 64 | 67 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kristin Younes | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Kate Zueva krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Nicole Nadel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Nicole Khirin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronnie Naor | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Koral Koldobski | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Shahar Biran | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Yuval Haggay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marilyn Shekhter | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kseniya Yersh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adi Gavish | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Neta Tamir | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mariia Antoniuk | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Danielle Daley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mary Closs | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Keren Mor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
May Baranes | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Toyota | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Dejana Radanovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Katherine Sebov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Irving Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.18 Finał |
Philipp Petzschner/Alexander Peya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot/Matthew Ebden | 0 | 2 | 4 |