Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda
Roger Federer 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 3 66
11.03.18
2. runda
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 3
11.03.18
2. runda
David Ferrer 2 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 0 2 63
11.03.18
2. runda
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 1 6 6
Tim Smyczek 1 6 4 4
11.03.18
2. runda
Dudi Sela 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 4 4
11.03.18
2. runda
Marcos Baghdatis 2 7 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 5 4
11.03.18
2. runda
Sam Querrey 2 6 7
Mischa Zverev 0 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda
Gael Monfils 2 6 7 7
John Isner 1 75 63 5
11.03.18
2. runda
Marin Cilic 2 7 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 5 3
11.03.18
2. runda
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 6 6
Alex De Minaur 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. runda
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 4 1
11.03.18
2. runda
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 4 4
11.03.18
2. runda
Joao Sousa 2 7 5 6
Alexander Zverev 1 5 7 4
11.03.18
2. runda
Yuki Bhambri 2 6 6
Lucas Pouille 0 4 4
11.03.18
2. runda
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 7
Gilles Muller 0 3 5
11.03.18
2. runda
Jack Sock 2 6 7
Thomas Fabbiano 0 2 5
11.03.18
2. runda
Taro Daniel 2 7 4 6
Novak Djokovic 1 63 6 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Canada Canada F2 (Sherbrooke) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finał
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 7 6
Michael Redlicki 1 73 5 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia Croatia F2 (Porec) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 0 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 4 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Maks Kostic Fercek 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Biro 2 6 6
Filip Maric 0 2 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Giacomo Pizzi 0 0 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Marco De Rosa 0 2 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Schiavetti 2 6 6
Andro Kranjcevic 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Buratto 2 4 7 6
Marko Vujic 1 6 65 2
mężczyźni singel halowa Canada Drummondville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6 7
Ronnie Schneider 1 2 73 64
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 0 4 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Bambridge 2 6 6
Justin Boulais 0 3 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nathan Pasha 2 3 6 7
Francesco Ferrari 1 6 4 65
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez 0 2 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6 6
Joe Salisbury 1 73 1 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Washi Gervais 2 6 6
Rached Rihani 0 2 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chih Chi Huang 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 2 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Taha Baadi 2 7 2 6
Alex Lawson 1 64 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F8 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finał
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F9 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Milos Sekulic 2 6 6
Ramazan Nureev 0 4 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 7 6
Bruno Britez 0 64 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kevin Boelhouwer 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Evan Hoyt 2 7 6
Karlis Ozolins 0 65 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Christoffer Solberg 2 5 7 6
Mirko Martinez 1 7 63 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dominic Weidinger 2 7 6
Alexei Filenkov 0 65 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Martin Trefny 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
David Juras 0 3 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Alexey Baryshev 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hady Habib 2 7 1 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 65 6 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 4 6 6
Michel Vernier 1 6 3 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 0 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Dominik Podsednik 0 0 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Siphosothando Montsi 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 2 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel halowa France France F4 (Toulouse) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finał
Igor Sijsling 1 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp krecz 0 3
mężczyźni singel halowa France France F5 (Poitiers) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 3 6 6
Quentin Folliot 1 6 1 4
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 7 6
Dan Added 0 66 3
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 1 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Romain Bauvy 2 6 2 6
Alexis Boureau 1 4 6 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 1 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Damien Bayard 2 7 6
Leo Bresson 0 64 2
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Damien Bayard 2 6 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 1 70 3 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxime Mora 2 7 7
Enzo Le Seguillon 0 65 5
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Maxime Mora 2 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 6 4 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 1 6 1
Benjamin Dhoe krecz 0 3 2
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Pierre Faivre 2 7 6
Hugo Schott 0 62 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Rudy Coco 0 3 2
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Victor Ouvrard 0 1 1
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Maxence Beauge 2 2 6 7
Kyrian Jacquet 1 6 4 65
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxence Beauge 2 6 1 6
Adrien Gobat 1 2 6 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dan Added 2 6 6
Freddy Prioton 0 0 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Paul Gueye 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Louis Dussin 2 6 4 6
Julien De Cuyper 1 0 6 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pierre Delage 2 6 5 7
Marcus Mansson 1 4 7 63
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lilian Marmousez 2 7 4 6
Hugo Pontico 1 66 6 3
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 4 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 4 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece Greece F2 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finał
Maxime Authom 2 6 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 1 78 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece Greece F3 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Diego Matos 2 7 7
Gage Brymer 0 67 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Terheijden 2 6 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 1 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 1 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 4 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Leandros Misdrahis 0 3 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 7 6
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 0 5 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Moreno 2 3 6 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 1 6 3 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov 2 7 6
Hunter Johnson 0 66 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Daniel Etcheverry 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Leevi Saatela 2 1 7 6
Marek Flinner 1 6 68 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Corrado Summaria 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Remy Bertola 2 6 7
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 2 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Yates Johnson 0 0 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Jeremy Sonkin 0 3 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 1 6 7
Vangelis Fragistas 1 6 4 62
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda India India F3 (Chandigarh) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Vijayant Malik 1 4
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash krecz 0 3
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 3 4
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Stanislav Poplavskyy 2 6 6
Amarnath Arora 0 2 2
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 7 7
Jayesh Pungliya 0 66 67
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Kunal Anand 1 6 3
Nicholas Bybel krecz 0 1 1
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Suraj R Prabodh 2 6 6
Linh Giang Trinh 0 2 2
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 3 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 1 6 3 3
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F2 (Ramat sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Raz Haviv 0 3 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Metti 2 6 6
Ron Mansdorf 0 1 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Orel Ovil 2 6 7
Edward Harwood 0 1 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 3 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Aidan Talcott 0 3 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandr Chepelev 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 2 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Albertoni 2 7 6
Harrison Lombe 0 63 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Omer Touchmair 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Ferrando 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 2 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Ori Maior 0 3 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Uri Vodavoz 2 6 6
Afik Lahav 0 1 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Omer Yeshaya 2 1 6 6
Ron Klain 1 6 4 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Tristan Da Lio 0 2 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Ariel Ilarslan Russo 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christophe Nickels 2 6 6
Michael Boguslavsky 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 2 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 6
Edan Bakshi 0 3 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Ilya Dembinsky 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gilad Tamar 1 4
Collin Johns krecz 0 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Itamar Lavie 2 6 6
Roy Ofer 0 4 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Rudy Richter 0 4 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Niv Zuckerman 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Guy Michelevitz 0 4 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mike Nathanel Engel 2 7 2 6
Ronen Mashiach 1 65 6 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 4 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ran Derei 2 4 6 6
Daniel Sela 1 6 3 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Mendes 2 6 2 6
Ron Cohen 1 2 6 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ilya Filichev 2 6 6
Yam Ziv 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan Japan F2 (Nishi sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuichi Ito 2 7 7
Ryota Kishi 0 63 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shinta Fujii 2 2 7 7
Kousuke Ogura 1 6 5 63
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Masaki Sasai 2 6 6
Kotaro Higuchi 0 0 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shunrou Takeshima 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Nakamura 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Masaki Osafune 2 6 6
Tomoya Ikeda 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Yasunori Hashikawa 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Genki Hosoya 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Takashi Yasugami 0 0 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 4 6
Ibuki Furuta 1 3 6 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jack Murray 2 6 6
Yuki Matsuo 0 1 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Naru Shirafuji 2 6 6
Kairi Inoue 0 1 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kaito Itsusaki 2 7 7
Fuya Kimoto 0 5 66
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuto Sakai 2 6 6
Gengo Kikuchi 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rio Noguchi 2 6 1 6
Sota Fujii 1 2 6 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daiki Koga 2 3 6 6
Jae-Min Seol 1 6 3 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tamaki Yamao 2 6 6
Hayato Kudo 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F3 (Loule) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Półfinał
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 3 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 3 6 3
11.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Miguel Semmler 0 2 3
11.03.18
Półfinał
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 1 7
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 1 6 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F4 (Quinta sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 1 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 6
Bastien Kolly 0 0 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fernando Bogajo 2 6 6
Fabien Salle 0 3 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fernando Bogajo 2 6 6
Jose-Ricardo Nunes 0 3 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Felipe Muzzi 0 2 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Evan Morgan 0 1 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Danail Banov 0 3 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 6
Joao Gabriel Velloso 0 1 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Francesco Denicoloi 0 2 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Bernardo Muzzi 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 7 6
Martim Leote Prata 0 64 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Antonio 2 6 6
Daniel Rodrigues 0 1 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Manuel Almeida 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Almeida 2 6 7
Alex Gornet 0 2 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Ortega Palacios 2 6 6
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danail Banov 2 4 6 6
Sebastiao Vilas 1 6 4 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 2 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manoel Felipe De Alencar 2 6 6
Pedro Henrique Batistella 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Hinojosa 2 6 3 6
Lucca Silva 1 4 6 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto 2 2 7 6
Joao Graca 1 6 5 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabien Salle 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 3 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonio Pruner Neto 2 4 6 6
Hugo Maia 1 6 4 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 7 7
Loic Perret 0 65 62
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Bernardo Teixeira 0 3 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dusty H. Boyer 1 6 0
Pedro Graca krecz 0 2 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Batista 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 4 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Sao Thiago 2 6 7
Heber Adonis 0 1 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Antonio Pruner Neto 0 1 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Hien Quang Hien Pham 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simao Alves 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 2 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 7 6 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 64 73 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Gilles Dejose 0 1 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Teixeira 2 3 6 6
Antonio Pedro Pragana 1 6 3 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Manuel Goncalves 1 w/o
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Goncalves 2 6 6
Roque Rocha 0 2 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laelson Rodrigues 2 7 1 6
Afonso Portugal 1 64 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Qatar Qatar F3 (Doha) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 1 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Maiga 2 7 6
Kris Krawcewicz 0 64 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Florian Fallert 2 6 6 7
Morgan Johansson 1 79 3 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
Aydan Gomez Osorio 0 1 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Sid Donarski 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vuk Velickovic 2 3 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adrian Obert 2 7 6
Andrej Glvac 0 5 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 7
Sam Taylor 0 3 62
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Colautti 2 6 7
Niklas Johansson 0 3 62
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Tihomir Grozdanov 0 1 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Skyler Butts 2 6 1 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 1 3 6 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Lebedyn 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 0 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
Constantin Christ 0 3 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Niklas Schell 2 3 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 1 6 3 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel halowa Russia Russia F3 (Kazan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 2 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Betov 2 6 7
Bulat Galiev 0 4 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 6 6
Oleg Besednikov 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Arkhipov 2 6 6
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 4 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 4 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Polyakov 2 7 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 62 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Aleksandr Malyshev 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Nikita Mishin 0 3 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Klimov 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 2 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gary Kushnirovich 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 1 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikalai Haliak 2 7 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 60 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kalinin 2 4 6 6
Mihail Khaldeev 1 6 2 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Bolotov 2 7 7
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 5 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matvey Minin 2 6 3 6
Ivan Ponomarenko 1 4 6 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Semen Pankin 1 6 6 4 4
Dmitry Mnushkin krecz 0 2 7 2
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shenzhen Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 4 6 7
Gerard Granollers 1 6 3 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 3 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 4 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hiroki Moriya 2 7 4 6
Yuanfeng Li 1 5 6 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Blaz Rola 2 7 7
Martins Podzus 0 5 64
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 5 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Pengyu Lu 0 0 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Christopher Rungkat 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 7
Yan Bai 0 60 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 7 3 7
Yunseong Chung 1 69 6 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 7 7
Rigele Te 0 66 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 4 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xin Gao 2 6 6
Mikhail Elgin 0 3 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yunseong Chung 1 6 2
Chuhan Wang krecz 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kamil Majchrzak 1 6 1
Ruikai Wang krecz 0 0 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 4 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Renta Tokuda 1 6 2 5
Yusuke Takahashi krecz 0 7 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui 0 2 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 4 6
Jacob Grills 1 4 6 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 63 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 1 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jie Cui 1 4 5
Maverick Banes krecz 0 6 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pengyu Lu 2 3 7 7
Cheng-Peng Hsieh 1 6 63 68
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F6 (Xabia) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 7
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 1 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Berbegal Moreno 1 w/o
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Neubau 2 6 6
David Sanchez Herrero 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 6
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 0 4 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Louis Chaix 2 6 6
Ernesto Turegano Julian 0 0 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Etienne Donnet 0 4 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 0 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 0 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 2 6 6
Francisco Vittar 0 4 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 0 4 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 6 3 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 1 1 6 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mikel Aranzabal 2 6 0 6
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 1 2 6 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
George Loffhagen 2 4 7 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 6 66 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 0 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 7
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 62
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia Tunisia F10 (Hammamet) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Ivan Dobrijevic 0 0 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Sebastian Grau 0 0 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 7 5 7
Ivan Davydov 1 5 7 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dan Dowson 2 4 6 6
Isaac Stoute 1 6 2 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Rayane Stable 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Darko Bojanovic 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 62 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 3 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Bartosz Wojnar 0 3 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nico Mertens 2 6 6
Simohamed Hirs 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Loick Bruandet 2 6 7
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Ludovico Scerrati 0 1 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 3 4
Octavio Volpi krecz 0 3 6 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alen Avidzba 2 6 7
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna 0 3 64
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giuliano Benedetti 2 6 7
Alessandro Cortegiani 0 3 66
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Miles Jones 2 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F9 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finał
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Gianni Mina 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F9 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finał
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F7 (Bakersfield) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 3 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 1 3 6 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Billy Givens-Jensen 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Blumenberg 1 6 4
Winston Lin krecz 0 4 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Wally Thayne 0 2 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Nicholas Kamisar 0 2 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Goransson 2 6 6
Nathan Kwon 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Sean Robles 0 1 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Appelgren 2 6 6
Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo 0 3 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 7
Mitchell Maroscher 0 4 69
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Sangeet Sridhar 0 4 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 4 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Jesse Ross 0 4 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Austin Johnson 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Joseph Honorio 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Nevin Arimilli 0 1 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rajko Mladenovic 2 6 6
Rithik Sardana 0 3 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Jinta Sasamori 0 1 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Michael Brzezinski 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Jack Zander 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Kerim Muhammetgylyjov 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tyler Lu 2 7 7
Stefan Leustian 0 65 64
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Geiwald Pasha 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evan Shamlian 2 6 6
Yaseen Elhalafawy 0 2 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan Goetz 2 6 6
Cruz Thayne 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrew Fenty 2 6 6 6
Alec Adamson 1 71 1 1
mężczyźni singel twarda China Zhuhai Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finał
Alex Bolt 2 5 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 7 64 2
kobiety singel ceglana France Amiens sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finał
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finał
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 0 0
kobiety singel twarda USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda
Angelique Kerber 2 3 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova 1 6 4 2
11.03.18
3. runda
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 3 3
11.03.18
3. runda
Karolina Pliskova 2 7 5 6
Shuai Zhang 1 5 7 3
11.03.18
3. runda
Simona Halep 2 1 7 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 6 63 2
11.03.18
3. runda
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. runda
Sloane Stephens 2 6 7
Victoria Azarenka 0 1 5
11.03.18
3. runda
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 2 4
11.03.18
3. runda
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Sachia Vickery 0 3 3
11.03.18
3. runda
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 0 2 2
11.03.18
3. runda
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Petra Kvitova 0 2 4
kobiety singel ceglana Brazil Campinas sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finał
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 2 0
kobiety singel ceglana France Gonesse sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Natalie Proese 2 0 6 6
Lidia Moreno Arias 1 6 2 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Agathe Timsit 2 6 7
Valentina Losciale 0 2 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Camille Sireix 2 6 7
Emma Mazzoni 0 0 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emily Casteleyn 2 7 6
Soumeya Anane 0 66 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Payola 2 2 6 6
Andrina Peer 1 6 1 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Justine Pysson 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juliette Colard 2 6 6
Franziska Kommer 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marie Villet 2 7 3 6
Emmanuelle Girard 1 5 6 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luminita Tutunaru 2 6 6
Anna Popescu 0 1 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marie Mattel 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 4 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mina Hodzic 2 7 6
Camille Cheli 0 5 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6 6
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 1 74 1 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Victoire Delattre 0 1 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Elsa Jacquemot 2 7 7
Anaelle Leclercq 0 5 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mathilde Lollia 2 7 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 62 3
kobiety singel twarda India Gwalior sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Albina Khabibulina 2 6 6
Farhat Aleen Qamar 0 1 2
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Rishika Sunkara 2 6 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 3 3
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 3 6 6
Prerna Bhambri 1 6 3 4
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Nidhi Chilumula 2 7 4 6
Natasha Palha 1 65 6 1
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Adrija Biswas 0 0 3
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Monica Robinson 2 3 7 7
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal 1 6 60 65
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Snehadevi S Reddy 2 6 6
Kanika Vaidya 0 2 3
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 2 2
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kerstin Peckl 2 6 6
Maria Aurelia Scotti 0 4 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Svetlana Iansitova 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chiara De Vito 2 6 6
Camilla Diez 0 2 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Virginia Ciccone 2 6 7
Nicole Bunea 0 3 5
11.03.18
Finał
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 3 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Blanca Puig Caballero 2 4 7 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 1 6 5 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dalila Said 2 2 7 7
Estella Jaeger 1 6 63 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sarra Ata 2 6 6
Manuella Maria Lisa Nyonda 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Timea Pavlickova 2 6 6
Silvia Tumova 0 2 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Madalena Peneda 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Margaux Maquet 2 6 6
Anastasiya Khrustaleva 0 4 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Madina 2 6 6
Candace Olivia Pedro 0 0 2
kobiety singel ceglana Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Piia Suomalainen 2 6 6
Eva Kolarovska 0 1 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kerrie Cartwright 2 6 6
Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Luniuska Delgado 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Natalia Nikolopoulou 0 0 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6 6
Noa Krznaric 1 4 75 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Imke Schluenzen 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 1 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Makhorkina 2 7 0 6
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu 1 62 6 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 0 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Laura Heinrichs 2 6 6
Sara Cvorovic 0 1 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 3
11.03.18
Finał
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Jennifer Wacker 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Domenika Turkovic 2 6 7
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu 2 6 6
Aleksandra Stosic 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Molly Helgesson 2 6 7
Dejana Milenkovic 0 0 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sophia Intert 2 6 6
Liv Drolshammer 0 0 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emily Meyer 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Mexico Irapuato sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 7
Claudia Coppola 0 1 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gail Brodsky 2 6 6
Ximena Pacheco 0 0 0
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Romary Cardenas Rifka 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Riley 2 6 6
Aida Garcia Mendez 0 4 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brynn Boren 2 6 6
Ximena Kompalka 0 1 2
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Brynn Boren 2 6 4 6
Catherine Leduc 1 2 6 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Claudia Coppola 2 6 6
Anna Ustinoff 0 3 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Catherine Leduc 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Carvajal Altamirano 0 2 2
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Idia Amen 0 3 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Idia Amen 2 6 6
Berenice Castillo Huerta 0 1 0
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 3 0
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Julia Fisch 0 1 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Fisch 2 6 6
Ana Paula Martinez Mora 0 2 2
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Alexa Ryngler 2 6 6
Gail Brodsky 0 3 3
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 3 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Andrea Duva 0 0 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Romary Cardenas Rifka 2 6 6
Regina Ruiz 0 0 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Fernanda Castillo Huerta 0 1 4
kobiety singel halowa Russia Kazan sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Daria Mishina 2 7 7
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 5 66
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 4 1
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 5 7 6
Varvara Kuznetsova 1 7 5 1
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Kharitonova 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 0 1
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Sofya Treshcheva 2 7 6
Anastasia Chikalkina 0 61 1
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Azaliya Badegyeva 2 6 6
Polina Nazarchuk 0 2 3
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Polina Altukhova 0 2 0
11.03.18
Klasyf.
Daria Krasnova 2 4 7 6
Arina Solomatina 1 6 5 3
kobiety singel trawiasta Australia Mildura sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finał
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Sherazad Reix 0 0 3
kobiety singel ceglana USA Orlando sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finał
Sophie Chang 2 6 7
Astra Sharma 0 3 66
kobiety singel twarda Izrael Ramat Hasharon sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Kyrylova 2 6 6
Amelia Stuart 0 0 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Ronnie Naor 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shahar Biran 2 7 6
Chanel Janssen 0 5 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Inbar Cohen 2 6 6
Diana Smelansky 0 2 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Lodzki 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maya Tahan 2 7 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 1 61 71 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Noya Ohana 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Shoval Fanani 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 6
Yael Katser 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kristin Younes 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 0 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ilana Tetruashvili 2 6 3 6
Sofia Shaykis 1 3 6 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adva Dabah 2 7 6
Joanna Kondratowicz 0 64 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Koral Koldobski 2 6 7
Adi Gavish 0 3 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuval Haggay 1 6 2
Kate Zueva krecz 0 2 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tali Krasnopolski 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 3 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Marilyn Shekhter 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Neta Tamir 2 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 1 6 2 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danielle Daley 1 5 6 3
Natalia Orlova krecz 0 7 2 0
kobiety singel ceglana Brazil Sao Jose Dos sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Renata Dias 2 6 6
Nicolly Ferreira 0 2 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcela Bueno 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Prado 0 0 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno 2 6 6
Alice Marques 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno 2 6 6
Raquel Martini 0 0 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giovanna Tomita 2 6 6
Pamela Wu 0 4 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raquel Martini 2 6 6
Priscila Janikian 0 4 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Louise Reis De Campos 2 6 6
Carolina Garcia 0 2 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Raissa Wagner 0 2 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Giovanna Pereira 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erika Drozd Pereira 2 6 6
Alessandra Mecchi De Oliveira Silva 0 0 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 2 6 6
Marina Oliveira Zotelli 0 0 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 2 6 6
Louise Reis De Campos 0 2 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Madison Bourguignon 2 4 6 6
Maria Silva 1 6 3 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Garcia 2 6 6
Delfina Glorioso 0 3 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Candela Bugnon 2 6 6
Maria Paula Barrento 0 0 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Silva 2 6 6
Thaissa Bolzan Moreira 0 3 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pamela Wu 2 6 6
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 0 3 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valentina Abrile 2 6 6
Giulia Spicacci 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juliana Valero 2 6 6
Laura Fink Wayerbacher 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juliana Valero 2 6 6
Namie Isago 0 0 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 6 6
Althea Hudson 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Akiko Okuda 2 6 6
Maria Virginia Bosch 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 6
Isabela Campos Bifano 0 3 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Priscila Baptista 2 6 6
Emanuella Branco 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Caroline Furlaneto 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 2 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kamilla Kokeladze 2 6 6
Priscila Baptista 0 0 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kamilla Kokeladze 2 0 6 7
Mariana Correa 1 6 4 65
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 6
Juliana Jose Parra Gomez 0 2 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tatiana Terwindt 2 6 6
Zora Hudson 0 2 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin 2 6 7
Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos 0 4 68
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erika Wichin Cheng 2 6 6
Gabriela Yamate Almeida 0 0 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vitoria De Brito Francisco 2 6 6
Larissa Ravanini De Souza 0 2 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexa Pitt 2 6 6
Daniela Junqueira Benedini 0 4 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giovanna Pereira 2 6 6
Leticia Giudici 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Fink Wayerbacher 2 7 7
Sthefanie Santos 0 64 5
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Melisa Morales 2 6 2 6
Kathleen De Rienzo 1 3 6 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 1 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 3 7
Nermeen Shawky 1 0 6 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ola Abou Zekry 2 6 6 7
Beatrice Stagno 1 75 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kamonwan Buayam 2 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 0 4 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Caroline Ilowska 0 0 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chiara Quattrone 2 6 6
Agnes Ornella Biba 0 0 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniela Schippers 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 3 3
11.03.18
Finał
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6 7
Liudmila Samsonova 1 74 0 64
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Patrascu 2 6 6
Klaudia Wira 0 4 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zi Yi Wang 2 2 6 6
Adele Diana Biba 1 6 1 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jessica Crivelletto 2 6 6
Alexandra Silna 0 1 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 2 6 6
Oliwia Szymczuch 1 6 2 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Isolde De Jong 2 6 7
Kiara Petrovicka 0 2 63
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Laura Maluniakova 2 6 6
Joana Eidukonyte 0 1 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Katerina Krizova 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 2 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Karolina Kubanova 2 7 6 6
Alexandra Grinchishina 1 5 73 1
kobiety singel twarda China Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 3 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 6 3 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 1 73 3 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chantal Skamlova 2 4 7 6
Jia Qi Kang 1 6 67 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Anna Zaja 0 1 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Qianhui Tang 0 4 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 3 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Xinyu Gao 2 7 7
Shilin Xu 0 5 5
kobiety singel ceglana USA Tampa sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Libby Muma 2 4 6 6
Zaina Nait Omar 1 6 2 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yang Pang 2 6 6
Emira Stafford 0 0 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kayla Rizzolo 2 6 6
Francesca M. Fanchin 0 3 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Fusinato 2 6 6
Anna Mamalat 0 4 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alicia Robinson 2 6 6
Sophia Edwards 0 4 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kelli Hine 1 w/o
Hibah Shaikh 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jimena Paula Garbino 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 1 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Emma Jackson 0 1 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 6 4
Arushi Gupta krecz 0 3 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Mulville 2 6 2 6
Ruth Marsh 1 3 6 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Maynetto 2 6 0 6
Alessandra Crump 1 2 6 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Crystel Mulder 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Csilla Fodor 0 3 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elizabet Verizova 2 6 6
Olivia Kapp 0 0 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sophie Abrams 2 6 6
Eva Raszkiewicz 0 1 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sophia Kermet 2 6 6
Gail Falkenberg 0 0 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Baranovski 2 6 6
Cora Stefanie Barber 0 4 4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Laura Perazzolo 0 1 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Meg Kowalski 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Tevez 2 7 6
Sophia Grippo 0 66 2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jaleesa Leslie 2 7 6
Najah Dawson 0 65 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6 6
Allison Mulville 1 2 78 3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cooper-Mattison Jackson 2 6 6
Emma Allen 0 0 0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viva Laas 2 6 6
Brooke Biddle 0 2 1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hina Inoue 2 7 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 64 4
kobiety singel twarda Japan Toyota sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rika Fujiwara 2 7 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 5 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Nagisa Morimoto 0 0 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 3 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 0 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Misa Eguchi 2 6 6
Mitsumi Kawasaki 0 0 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen 0 1 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Rion Itaya 0 3 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 3 4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Yuki Kristina Chiang 0 1 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kyoka Okamura 2 4 6 6
Mai Hontama 1 6 1 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 2 2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 3 1
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Yuika Sano 0 2 3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Momoko Kobori 2 5 7 6
Yexin Ma 1 7 5 0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mayu Iwai 2 0 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 1 6 1 2
kobiety singel twarda China Zhuhai sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
Finał
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
1. runda
Pablo Cuevas/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Nicholas Monroe 1 75 5 2
11.03.18
1. runda
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur/Filip Krajinovic 0 1 2
11.03.18
1. runda
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 6
Ryan Harrison/Max Mirnyi 0 65 4
11.03.18
1. runda
Roberto Bautista Agut/David Ferrer 2 6 6
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 4 4
11.03.18
1. runda
Fabio Fognini/Aisam Qureshi 2 2 6 10
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 1 6 3 5
kobiety debel twarda USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
2. runda
Lara Arruabarrena/Arantxa Parra-Santonja 2 6 6 10
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 1 72 2 7
11.03.18
2. runda
Monica Niculescu/Andrea Hlavackova 2 6 7
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 2 5
11.03.18
2. runda
Vania King/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 7
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 0 3 5
<