Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Acapulco sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kevin King 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Bublik 2 6 1 6
Michael Mmoh 1 4 6 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Italy Bergamo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Półfinał
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 3 75 1
24.02.18
Półfinał
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 3 62
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Sao Paulo sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Cachin 1 7 3 4
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava krecz 0 6 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 4
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Nedelko 1 7 5 2
Joao Souza krecz 0 6 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 2 4
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 4 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Tommy Robredo 0 65 4
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Quiroz 2 4 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 6 2 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 7
Fernando Yamacita 0 1 64
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Delray Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Denis Shapovalov 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 5 4
24.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Frances Tiafoe 2 5 6 6
Hyeon Chung 1 7 4 4
24.02.18
Półfinał
Peter Gojowczyk 2 7 6
Steve Johnson 0 63 3
mężczyźni singel twarda UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuki Bhambri 2 6 6
Ivan Dodig 0 2 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Rajeev Ram 0 2 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 4 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers 0 3 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 4 4
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 4 4
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 3 64
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Blaz Kavcic 1 2 6 4
Sumit Nagal krecz 0 6 2 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F6 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Półfinał
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Germain Gigounon 0 61 3
24.02.18
Półfinał
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Tom Jomby 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Indian Wells Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marinko Matosevic 2 7 7
Luke Bambridge 0 5 63
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Boris Kozlov 0 2 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 7
Brandon Nakashima 0 67 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7 7
Ante Pavic 1 71 65 64
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evan Song 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 0 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikala Scholtz 2 6 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Japan Kyoto Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Półfinał
Jordan Thompson 2 3 7 6
Tim Puetz 1 6 5 4
24.02.18
Półfinał
John Millman 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Morelos Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Półfinał
Christian Garin 1 w/o
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0
mężczyźni singel halowa France Marseille sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Półfinał
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
Tomas Berdych 0 3 2
24.02.18
Półfinał
Lucas Pouille 2 6 7
Ilya Ivashka 0 3 66
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F1 (Vale sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Półfinał
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 3 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1 6 3 2
24.02.18
Półfinał
Tiago Cacao 2 6 4 6
Yannick Mertens 1 3 6 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uruguay Punta Del Este sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 3 74 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 4 6
Ignacio Carou 1 3 6 2
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 4 4
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Carlos Saez 2 1 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 2 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Dario Acosta 0 3 4
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 3 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Agustin Velotti 0 65 4
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Agamenone 2 7 1 6
Yshai Oliel 1 63 6 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 6
Gonzalo Bancalari 0 65 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 3 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 5 6 2
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Arus 2 6 3 6
William Wibmer 1 3 6 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liam Caruana 2 7 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Rio de sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6 6
Aljaz Bedene 1 73 3 1
24.02.18
Półfinał
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 5 2
24.02.18
Półfinał
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 7
Fabio Fognini 0 1 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F7 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Półfinał
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 4 2
24.02.18
Półfinał
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Turkey Turkey F7 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Półfinał
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 2 3
24.02.18
Półfinał
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 76 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan Yokohama Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maverick Banes 2 7 1 7
Shintaro Imai 1 66 6 65
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 7
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 4 64
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 3 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Masamichi Imamura 1 7 3 2
Sora Fukuda krecz 0 6 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zhe Li 2 5 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 1 7 1 2
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 1 4
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Teppei Uesugi 2 6 6 7
Kengo Sasaki 1 2 75 63
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli 0 1 2
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 4 7
Naoto Kai 1 3 6 65
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 2 4
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yunseong Chung 2 6 7
Masato Shiga 0 0 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Makoto Ochi 2 6 7
Brydan Klein 0 4 62
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Takuto Niki 2 3 7 7
N.Sriram Balaji 1 6 62 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6
Nasa Hatakeyama 0 1 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sho Katayama 2 6 2 6
Michal Przysiezny 1 4 6 2
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Yohan Sung 0 2 3
kobiety singel dywanowa Germany Altenkirchen sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Półfinał
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 0 3
24.02.18
Półfinał
Karolina Muchova 1 3
Maryna Zanevska krecz 0 1
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Anita Gavran 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Buczynska 2 6 6
Alisa Grachova 0 0 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrijana Stoilkovic 2 7 6
Ema Bolebruchova 0 5 2
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dainah Cameron 2 6 6
Nataliya Pogribnyak 0 2 3
24.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Stankovic 2 3 7 6
Milica Vujovic 1 6 5 4
24.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julie Ball 2 6 6
Nasty Surkova 0 2 4
24.02.18
Półfinał
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 5 2
24.02.18
Półfinał
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 0 6 6
Nina Potocnik 1 6 2 3
kobiety singel ceglana Brazil Curitiba sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Półfinał
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Mariana Duque-Marino 0 3 3
24.02.18
Półfinał
Tamara Zidansek 2 5 7 6
Julia Grabher 1 7 65 4
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Elba Kasum 0 2 2
24.02.18
Półfinał
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska 0 4 3
24.02.18
Półfinał
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu 2 6 6
Evaggelia Kokkinaki 0 2 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Stosic 2 6 6
Katerina Antoniou 0 4 2
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evgenia Kokkinaki 2 6 7
Lana Brezanin 0 3 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Donnaroza Gouvernante 2 6 6
Magda Tomazani 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Domenika Turkovic 2 6 7
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu 0 1 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mia Mijatovic 2 6 6
Maria Marnellou 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 4
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tina Vlajic 2 6 6
Dejana Milenkovic 0 3 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marija Leko 2 3 6 6
Harris Caldwell 1 6 3 4
kobiety singel halowa Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Półfinał
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 3 2
24.02.18
Półfinał
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Naomi Broady 2 6 6
Lauren Marker 0 3 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Boserup 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 1 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 4 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Julia Elbaba 0 0 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 4 2
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 4 2
kobiety singel halowa France Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Marie Cerezo 0 3 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 3 6 6
Anna Popescu 1 6 4 2
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mathilde Dury 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 2 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 2 4
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carole Monnet 2 4 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 1 6 3 4
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Juline Fayard 0 4 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kanika Vaidya 2 7 6
Rania Azziz 0 5 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amy Bowtell 2 6 7
Pauline Courcoux 0 1 67
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karine Marion Job 2 6 7
Sandy Marti 0 3 610
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lou Brouleau 2 6 7
Coralie Garrigues 0 3 62
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elsa Jacquemot 2 7 6
Aline Thommen 0 5 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Naima Karamoko 2 7 6
Ellie Tsimbilakis 0 62 4
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 3 2
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fiona Gervais 2 6 7
Dominique Meyer 0 2 64
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fiona Codino 2 7 4 6
Sihem Bellahouel 1 63 6 2
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Vismane 1 6 2
Flavie Brugnone krecz 0 1 1
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chloe Hamlin 2 6 6
Alma Johansson 0 2 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 3 6
Isabella Harvison 1 1 6 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Mariana Caicedo Mora 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniella Medvedeva 2 6 6
Valerie Litzell 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Mironova 2 6 6
Paloma Perez Bota 0 1 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Ryshchina 2 6 4 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 1 4 6 2
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandra Ferrer Rodriguez 2 6 6
Yvette Erika Krauss 0 4 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesca Fusinato 2 6 6
Alba Luna 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Claudia Cianci 2 6 6
Maria Verdu Gonzalez 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Sina Haas 0 4 4
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6
Isabella Tabb Hartman 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carmen Garri Murcia 2 6 7
Milan Krish 0 1 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marne Dercksen 2 6 6
Vimbai Heidi Moyo 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah Lee 2 6 6
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina 0 2 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Beatrice Kight 2 6 6
Andanin Vilas 0 3 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Paula Font De La Rica 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Dami Edibson Messiah 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Esteve Mendez 2 6 6
Nelly Mezan 0 2 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Svenja Ochsner 1 w/o
Sonya Latycheva 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Hikari Osaki 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luminita Tutunaru 2 6 6
Camilla Mitolo 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sophia Intert 2 6 7
Emma Stauber 0 2 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 6
Mathilda Malm 0 0 2
24.02.18
Półfinał
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 3 7
Alexandra Perper 1 1 6 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Margherita Brufani 0 1 2
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Tuva Wallin 0 4 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 2 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Marta Tugores Petrus 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ines Benito 2 6 6
Alexandra Hincu 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Petrovic 2 6 6
Gloria Alogo Piqueras 0 4 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Ella Taylor 0 4 2
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 2 6 6
Lia Haas 0 1 0
24.02.18
Półfinał
Seone Mendez 2 3 7 6
Ines Ibbou 1 6 5 3
kobiety singel twarda Australia Perth sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Półfinał
Myrtille Georges 2 7 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 5 1
24.02.18
Półfinał
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 7
Jaqueline Cristian 0 2 5
kobiety singel twarda USA Rancho Santa Fe sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Półfinał
Asia Muhammad 2 6 2 7
Sachia Vickery 1 2 6 5
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Cecilia Pattacini 0 4 3
24.02.18
Półfinał
Britt Geukens 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 4 1
24.02.18
Półfinał
Iga Swiatek 2 3 6 6
Valeriya Solovyeva 1 6 2 2
kobiety singel dywanowa Italy Solarino sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Martina Forcisi 0 0 2
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Timotin 2 6 6
Ginevra Chiara 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Taro Keens 2 3 6 6
Aimee Tarun 1 6 0 4
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Olivia Kapp 2 4 6 6
Michela Xibilia 1 6 4 4
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ilaria Sposetti 2 6 6
Matilde Rossetti 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessia Truden 2 6 6
Maria Francesca Gallodoro 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giulia Paterno 2 6 6
Beatrice Bongiovanni 0 4 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Viglianisi 2 6 7
Elena Di Battista 0 0 5
kobiety singel twarda China Xiamen sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 6 6
Lixin Wang 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Jiahe Cai 0 0 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chenchen Feng 2 6 7
Yuping Wang 0 2 5
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiatian Qi 2 6 6
Zi Yi Wang 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Zhou Mingjun 0 3 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yue Yu (2000) 2 6 6
Jiayun Zhu 0 2 3
24.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Le Zhao 2 7 6
Pinyi Zuo 0 5 2
mężczyźni debel halowa Italy Bergamo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Finał
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara 2 5 6 15
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti 1 7 3 13
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Delray Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Półfinał
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 2 10
Matthew Ebden/Donald Young 1 64 6 7
mężczyźni debel dywanowa Japan Kyoto Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Finał
Luke Saville/Jordan Thompson 2 6 5 10
Go Soeda/Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 3 7 6
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico Morelos Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Półfinał
Roberto Maytin/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 3 4
24.02.18
Finał
Roberto Maytin/Fernando Romboli 2 7 6
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 0 5 3
mężczyźni debel halowa France Marseille sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Półfinał
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 3 7 10
Julien Benneteau/Nicolas Mahut 1 6 64 8
mężczyźni debel ceglana Brazil Rio de sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Półfinał
David Marrero/Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 0 4 4
kobiety debel halowa Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Półfinał
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6 10
Irina Maria Bara/Mihaela Buzarnescu 1 73 4 5
<