Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel halowa Holland Rotterdam sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Półfinał
Roger Federer 2 6 7
Andreas Seppi 0 3 63
17.02.18
Półfinał
Grigor Dimitrov 1 6 0
David Goffin krecz 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Półfinał
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 2 6
Federico Delbonis 1 4 6 1
17.02.18
Półfinał
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Italy Bergamo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Filippo Mora 0 3 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yannick Jankovits 2 7 3 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 63 6 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 3 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 2 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 2 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 6
Alessandro Bega 0 62 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laurynas Grigelis 2 4 6 6
Cristian Carli 1 6 3 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 3 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 4 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 3 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Bodmer 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 63 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Clement Geens 0 4 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 7
Nicolo Turchetti 0 5 65
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrik Nema 2 6 6
Flavio Cortinovis 0 2 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Flavio Cipolla 0 3 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Scainelli 2 4 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 1 6 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda India Chennai Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Finał
Jordan Thompson 2 7 3 7
Yuki Bhambri 1 5 6 5
mężczyźni singel halowa France Cherbourg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Półfinał
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 3 4
17.02.18
Półfinał
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 7
Matteo Berrettini 0 4 67
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Delray Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 3 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 2 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
John-Patrick Smith 1 6 3
Ernesto Escobedo krecz 0 3 1
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 7 7
Mitchell Krueger 0 64 63
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Darian King 2 6 5 6
Tim Smyczek 1 3 7 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 3 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Boris Kozlov 0 1 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F5 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Półfinał
Tom Jomby 2 7 6
Germain Gigounon 0 61 4
17.02.18
Półfinał
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angel 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F6 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Arnaud Graisse 0 2 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 7 6
Aleksa Martinovic 0 5 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Melik Feler 2 3 6 6
Enzo Blavignat 1 6 2 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raleigh Smith 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan 0 2 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Gennaro Orazzo 0 1 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 2 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 4 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Gudozhnikov 2 6 6
Danila Ishchanka 0 0 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joy Vigani 2 6 3 6
Ivan Krivic 1 1 6 1
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Alvise Montresor 0 2 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Guido Marson 0 3 1
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 3 6
Bruno Britez 1 3 6 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Blokhin 2 6 7
Victor Gurevich 0 1 5
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Nikola Vasic (BIH) 0 0 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 7 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 5 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom Great Britain F3 sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Finał
Fabien Reboul 2 6 3 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 4 6 63
mężczyźni singel halowa Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F1 (Aktobe) sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Finał
Mikhail Fufygin 2 4 6 6
Denys Molchanov 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F2 (Shymkent) sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6
Islom Anvarkhodjaev 0 1 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 3 1
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Dubinsky 1 6
Amal Sultanbekov krecz 0 1
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Sardor Pulatov 0 1 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramazan Nureev 2 4 6 6
Pavel Tsoy 1 6 4 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Adil Karimov 0 2 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Danis Baybekov 0 2 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 0 1
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Klimov 2 6 6
Evgeny Danilov 0 1 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 7
Sultan Narbekov 0 1 60
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 5 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 1 4 7 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kalinin 2 6 6
Sundet Nagimetov 0 3 1
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Maulenov 2 7 6
Artem Strokan 0 64 4
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Japan Kyoto Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 2 6 6
Arata Onozawa 1 6 3 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Ryota Kishi 0 3 1
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ko Suzuki 2 4 6 7
Makoto Ochi 1 6 4 63
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shinta Fujii 2 0 7 6
Kento Takeuchi 1 6 65 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli 0 3 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuuya Kibi 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 3 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Takuto Niki 2 6 6
Kaito Itsusaki 0 4 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 7 6
Naru Shirafuji 0 5 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Sho Katayama 0 3 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Naoki Nakagawa 2 4 7 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 63 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Masaki Osafune 2 6 6 6
Tomoya Fujiwara 1 72 3 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 7
Yuichi Ito 0 4 63
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 1 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 3 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Tamaki Yamao 0 4 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kosuke Shibano 2 6 6
Keisuke Watanuki 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Morelos Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli 0 3 2
17.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 3 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 0 4 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Ruben Gonzales 0 4 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emilio Gomez 2 6 3 6
Alexios Halebian 1 4 6 3
17.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 2 4
17.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 4 3
17.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 2 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Roberto Maytin 0 4 1
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 2 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Jose Antonio Rodriguez 0 3 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Jorge Olaya 0 2 1
17.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Juan Hernandez Serrano 0 1 2
17.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Evan Song 2 6 6
Isaac Arturo Arevalo 0 0 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evan Song 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 3
17.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 1 7
Jc Aragone 1 65 6 5
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 7
Max Jacob Schnur 0 3 67
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 2 6
Francesco Ferrari 1 65 6 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isaac Arturo Arevalo 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 4 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Batalla 2 6 2 6
Patricio Betancourt Gonzalez 1 3 6 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Hernandez Serrano 2 6 6
Aitor Aramburu 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel halowa USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Półfinał
Sam Querrey 2 6 7 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 75 5 3
17.02.18
Półfinał
Kevin Anderson 2 6 3 7
Kei Nishikori 1 1 6 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Rio de sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tommy Robredo 2 5 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 7 2 1
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 7
Joao Souza 0 1 5
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 73 4 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 4 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 4 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 3 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 4 6 3
Carlos Taberner krecz 0 6 1 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F5 (Murcia) sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Półfinał
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 3 4
17.02.18
Półfinał
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 5 2
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Switzerland Switzerland F2 (Bellevue) sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Finał
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7 6
Niels Desein 1 72 65 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F6 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Półfinał
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 2 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 1 2 6 4
17.02.18
Półfinał
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F7 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Sonkin 2 6 6
Edgar Jeanmougin 0 1 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Esteban Bruna 2 7 7
Robert Ziganshin 0 65 5
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Lamberti 1 6 2
Alec Galicia krecz 0 0 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patric Prinoth 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 2 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 1 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Michael Kerschbaumer 0 1 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Schroll 2 6 6
Jonas Ciechi 0 1 1
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edward Harwood 2 7 6
Joseph Gray 0 65 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 3 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 3 6
Tommaso Metti 1 2 6 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Erwin Troebinger 2 6 6
Leonardo Dell'Ospedale 0 4 1
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luc Fomba 2 6 6
Matteo Maria Sperati 0 2 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Damiens 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 4 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Baptiste Anselmo 0 1 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Benjamin Cattan 0 2 1
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Ahmed Mouhan 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Turkey Turkey F6 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Attila Balazs 2 7 6
Artur Shakhnubaryan 0 65 3
17.02.18
Półfinał
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 2 0
17.02.18
Półfinał
Alexander Lazov 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 5 1
17.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 3 6 7
Yannik Reuter 1 6 4 68
17.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Altug Celikbilek 2 4 6 7
Damien Bayard 1 6 4 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Turkey Turkey F7 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 4 7 6
Linus Frost 1 6 5 1
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 0 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yutaro Matsuzaki 2 6 3 6
James Allemby 1 4 6 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Zlatan Palazov 0 2 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Keisuke Numajiri 0 3 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Davide Guerra 0 1 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Bradley 2 4 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 1 6 1 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Appelgren 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 1 1
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Botezan 1 3
Jacopo Berrettini krecz 0 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 2 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Davydov 2 3 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 4 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 3 1
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karl Friberg 1 6
Berke Eser Coskun krecz 0 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 2 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Aria Harajchi 0 4 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 2 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Masaya Kobayashi 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 2 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 6
Marvin Greven 0 5 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Keisuke Yagi 2 6 6
Maksim Perepelitsa 0 1 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Półfinał
Rebecca Marino 2 4 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 6 2 3
17.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gaia Sanesi 2 4 7 6
Martina Caregaro 1 6 5 4
17.02.18
Półfinał
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 3 2
17.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Amina Anshba 2 2 7 7
Eunhye Lee (2000) 1 6 5 64
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Bergamo sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Finał
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Lena Rueffer 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 4 6
Kristina Kucova 1 3 6 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 4 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama 0 1 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 1 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christina Mchale 2 7 6
Amandine Hesse 0 5 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 2 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lesya Tsurenko 2 5 7 6
Ying-Ying Duan 1 7 5 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 1 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 1 75 0 2
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miyu Kato 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 2 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danka Kovinic 2 4 7 6
Junri Namigata 1 6 65 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Sakkari 2 4 6 6
Yafan Wang 1 6 3 4
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernarda Pera 2 0 6 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 6 3 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 3 0
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 1 3
17.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sofya Zhuk 2 7 7
Alexandra Dulgheru 0 62 67
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Półfinał
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Mia Eklund 0 3 4
17.02.18
Półfinał
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Finał
Alexandra Perper 2 6 7
Naho Sato 0 1 5
kobiety singel twarda Australia Perth sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Finał
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Katy Dunne 0 2 3
kobiety singel twarda Qatar Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Półfinał
Petra Kvitova 2 3 7 7
Caroline Wozniacki 1 6 63 5
17.02.18
Półfinał
Garbine Muguruza 1 w/o
Simona Halep 0
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Półfinał
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 3 2
17.02.18
Półfinał
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 7 6
Valeriya Solovyeva 0 5 4
kobiety singel twarda USA Surprise sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Półfinał
Yanina Wickmayer 1 4 3
Marie Bouzkova krecz 0 6 1
17.02.18
Półfinał
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 7
Olga Ianchuk 0 4 62
mężczyźni debel halowa Holland Rotterdam sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Półfinał
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 7 4 10
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram 1 65 6 6
17.02.18
Półfinał
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 1 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Argentina Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Półfinał
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 7 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Dominic Thiem 0 68 2
17.02.18
Półfinał
Andres Molteni/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 7
Guillermo Duran/Maximo Gonzalez 0 65 62
mężczyźni debel halowa France Cherbourg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Półfinał
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 w/o
Goncalo Oliveira/Gleb Sakharov 0
mężczyźni debel halowa USA New York sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Półfinał
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 4 3
17.02.18
Półfinał
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 4 6 10
Ryan Harrison/Steve Johnson 1 6 4 7
kobiety debel twarda Qatar Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.18
Półfinał
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 6 12
Monique Adamczak/Lyudmyla Kichenok 1 75 3 10
17.02.18
Półfinał
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 0 3 3
<