Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel halowa Holland Rotterdam sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Mahut 2 4 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 6 1 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andreas Seppi 2 7 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 65 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Klizan 2 2 7 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 6 64 65
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Richard Berankis 2 7 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 5 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Denis Istomin 0 4 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 4 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6 3 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 1 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 7
Thomas Fabbiano 0 4 63
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 6 9 6 2
Andrea Collarini krecz 0 7 3 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 4 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gastao Elias 2 4 6 6
Joao Souza 1 6 3 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 1 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6
Renzo Olivo 0 5 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 4 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hernan Casanova 2 7 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 65 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Hungary Budapest Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 4 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 5 6 4
10.02.18
Półfinał
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 7
Marton Fucsovics 0 3 65
mężczyźni singel twarda India Chennai Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Ramakrishnan Rangaraju 0 3 0
10.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Margaroli 1 0
Ulises Blanch krecz 0 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Margaroli 2 6 6
Jayesh Pungliya 0 2 4
10.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikola Cacic 2 6 7
Suraj R Prabodh 0 3 5
10.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Gokul Suresh 0 2 4
10.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 3 1
10.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Haadin Bava 2 6 7
Dalwinder Singh 0 0 65
10.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 1 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Suraj R Prabodh 2 6 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 1 4 74 4
10.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 1 7 4 4
Aryan Goveas krecz 0 6 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 4 6
Tyler Hochwalt 1 4 6 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Sandeep Mohandoss 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel halowa France Cherbourg Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Elgin 2 7 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 64 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Davydenko 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 62 2
10.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxime Tabatruong 2 4 7 6
Petr Nouza 1 6 5 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 4 2
10.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 7 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 5 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Remi Boutillier 2 7 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 62 3
10.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Leo Bresson 0 2 4
10.02.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexei Popyrin 2 5 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 1 7 2 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ecuador Quito sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 4 74 4
10.02.18
Półfinał
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 4 6 6
Andrej Martin 1 6 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F4 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 4 0
10.02.18
Półfinał
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F5 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Stefan Petrovic 0 3 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 2 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Arsav Mohanty 0 1 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Melik Feler 2 4 6 6
Killian Davanzo 1 6 3 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raleigh Smith 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 0 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco De Rossi 2 4 7 7
Federico Bertuccioli 1 6 63 60
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Gudozhnikov 2 7 6
Jan Philip Wenger 0 5 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Loic Perret 0 1 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Manuel Luis Lamelas 0 1 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Arnav Mohanty 0 1 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joy Vigani 2 6 7
George Goldhoff 0 3 66
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Johan Nikles 2 6 3 7
Yuga Tashiro 1 1 6 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Alvise Montresor 0 2 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 6 6
Domenico D'Alena 0 0 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 2 7
Aleksa Martinovic 1 2 6 64
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 6 2
Boris Fassbender krecz 0 4 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Rebecchini 2 6 5 6
Anthony Pero 1 3 7 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Petrov 2 6 7
Gennaro Orazzo 0 3 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 0 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Coppini 2 7 2 7
Giorgio Ricca 1 64 6 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 2 6 6
Nitin Gunduboina 0 4 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Enzo Blavignat 0 0 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Nikola Vasic (BIH) 0 1 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabien Salle 2 7 4 6
Roman Blokhin 1 5 6 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan 0 1 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 6 1 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 1 1 6 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Michele Longo 0 1 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 5 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 1 7 1 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 3 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Omar Brigida 1 w/o
Gleb Alekseenko 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Vejnovic 2 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 1 6 4 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Bulgaria Sofia sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 4 2
10.02.18
Półfinał
Mirza Basic 2 7 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 66 4
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom Great Britain F2 sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 3 4
10.02.18
Półfinał
Maxime Authom 2 3 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 6 4 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F1 (Aktobe) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 3 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sardor Pulatov 2 6 6
Artem Strokan 0 1 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 4 6 6
Ramazan Nureev 1 6 2 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 2 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Evgeny Danilov 0 3 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viacheslav Yulik 1 6 4
Mohammed Abdulla krecz 0 0 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amal Sultanbekov 2 4 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 1 6 3 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kalinin 2 6 6
Sundet Nagimetov 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Launceston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Bradley Mousley 2 6 3 7
Marcel Granollers 1 3 6 65
10.02.18
Półfinał
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France Montpellier sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Richard Gasquet 2 6 0 6
David Goffin 1 4 6 3
10.02.18
Półfinał
Lucas Pouille 1 1 5
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga krecz 0 6 5
mężczyźni singel halowa USA San Francisco Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Jason Jung 2 7 4 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 65 6 2
10.02.18
Półfinał
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F4 (Paguera sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 70 3 4
10.02.18
Półfinał
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 7
Guy Den Heijer 0 2 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Switzerland Switzerland F1 (Oberentfelden) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Tobias Simon 2 6 3 7
Gregoire Jacq 1 3 6 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Switzerland Switzerland F2 (Bellevue) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gregoire Burquier 2 7 6
Tim Van Terheijden 0 63 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Fiacan 2 6 6
Josh Hagar 0 3 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Timo Lanz 0 4 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Baltazar Gimenez 0 2 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Arthur Neuhaus 0 1 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Zocastello 2 2 7 6
Julien De Cuyper 1 6 63 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 6 6
Charlie Emhardt 0 2 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Tom Biston 0 3 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Lang 2 6 6 6
Laurin Aerne 1 72 4 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Viacheslav Glebov 0 0 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Joel Javier Alt 0 3 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bastien Kolly 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 4 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Duda 2 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 1 6 2 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeffrey Schorsch 2 6 6
Lucas Magnaudet 0 2 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Jari Hanhimaki 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F5 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 4 3
10.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Roberto Marcora 2 5 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 7 1 1
10.02.18
Półfinał
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
David Guez 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F6 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Metti 2 6 6
George Kennedy 0 0 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Lamberti 2 6 6
Ahmed Mouhan 0 0 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Munafo 2 6 6
Freddy Luciani 0 4 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Schroll 2 6 6
Andrea Bessire 0 1 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Henrik Traskin 0 3 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 3 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Patrick Keane 0 0 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Folliot 2 6 0 6
Arthur Reymond 1 4 6 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 2 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Richard Bync 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 2 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Damien Rocky 0 3 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Charles Bertimon 0 0 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Alec Galicia 0 2 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Brian De Vrind 2 6 6
Sergiu Darie Medesan 0 2 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 1 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joseph Gray 2 2 7 7
Edward Harwood 1 6 65 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Zuckerman 2 6 6
Daiki Kato 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F5 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Flavio Cipolla 0 3 2
10.02.18
Półfinał
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Turkey Turkey F6 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Yasin Berk Cebeci 0 0 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 6 6
Hyeong Don Kim 0 2 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Desyatnik 2 3 6 6
Luka Miklavcic 1 6 3 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Marvin Greven 0 0 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Roberts Grinvalds 0 0 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 2 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 1 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Appelgren 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 0 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Dowson 2 6 1 6
Mirko Cutuli 1 3 6 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Botezan 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 3 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Antun Vidak 0 3 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Charly Zick 2 6 7
Nikita Mashtakov 0 2 65
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 4 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
James Allemby 0 3 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 7
Yutaro Matsuzaki 0 1 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuto Sakai 2 6 6
Sreten Spasic 0 1 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vazha Shubladze 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 1 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Sean Collins 0 1 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 1 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 4 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 1 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 1 6 3 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Masaya Kobayashi 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 3 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 0 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 0 3 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zlatan Palazov 2 3 6 6
Aria Harajchi 1 6 0 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Krainer 2 3 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 4 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Gustavs Lukstins 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 1 1
10.02.18
Półfinał
Nina Stadler 2 2 6 7
Natalia Vajdova 1 6 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Bergamo sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 2 6 6
Valentina Urelli Rinaldi 0 0 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Valentina Losciale 2 6 7
Chiara Bordo 0 4 65
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 7
Sofia Ragona 0 4 5
kobiety singel ceglana Paraguay Fed Cup Americas sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Alexa Guarachi 2 7 6
Aymet Uzcategui 0 63 2
10.02.18
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 7 7
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 72 5 69
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Juliana Valero 0 1 4
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 1 3
10.02.18
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 3 3
10.02.18
Stephanie Petit 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 4 4
kobiety singel twarda India Fed Cup Asia/Oceania sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Kurumi Nara 2 7 6
Zarina Diyas 0 5 4
10.02.18
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Ling Zhang 0 4 4
10.02.18
Ankita Raina 2 6 5 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 4 7 1
10.02.18
Lin Zhu 2 4 7 6
Sunam Jeong 1 6 5 1
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
So-Ra Lee 0 3 2
10.02.18
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 3 4
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 3 3
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 7 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 64 3
kobiety singel halowa Estonia Fed Cup Europe/Africa sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 4 6
Julia Grabher 1 3 6 4
10.02.18
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 3 1
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Heather Watson 2 3 6 6
Dalma Galfi 1 6 1 4
10.02.18
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Maria Joao Koehler 0 4 0
10.02.18
Barbara Haas 2 7 2 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 65 6 3
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 2 2
10.02.18
Tena Lukas 2 2 7 6
Katriin Saar 1 6 5 1
10.02.18
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 2 1
10.02.18
Magdalena Frech 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 5 3
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 2 4
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 0 4
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Saara Orav 2 3 6 6
Ana Biskic 1 6 4 2
kobiety singel halowa Belarus Fed Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Antonia Lottner 2 7 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 5 4
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Aryna Sabalenka 2 4 6 6
Tatjana Maria 1 6 1 2
kobiety singel halowa Czech Republic Fed Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 0 2 4
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Petra Kvitova 2 6 1 6
Viktorija Golubic 1 2 6 3
kobiety singel halowa France Fed Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 2 4
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 2 1
kobiety singel halowa USA Fed Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Venus Williams 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 1 4
10.02.18
Coco Vandeweghe 2 4 7 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 6 66 3
kobiety singel trawiasta Australia Fed Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Ashleigh Barty 2 4 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok 1 6 1 4
10.02.18
Marta Kostyuk 2 7 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 63 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Fed Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 1 1
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 2 3
kobiety singel halowa Romania Fed Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 2 2
10.02.18
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6 6
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 1 3 74 2
kobiety singel halowa Slovakia Fed Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 5 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 1 7 3 4
10.02.18
Rubber 1
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 4 2
kobiety singel halowa France Grenoble sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 0 3
10.02.18
Półfinał
Eleonora Molinaro 1 6
Marina Melnikova krecz 0 4
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 3 3
10.02.18
Półfinał
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 2 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Camille Cheli 2 6 6
Othilia Brodin 0 0 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Charlene Mueller 2 6 6
Valentina Campagnolo 0 3 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Ehn 2 6 6
Agnes Ornella Biba 0 4 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sophie Walzl 2 6 2 7
Ilaria Sposetti 1 4 6 61
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Liv Drolshammer 2 6 6
Imen Abid 0 3 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Mariia Antoniuk 0 0 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Denise Simonetti 2 6 6
Adele Diana Biba 0 1 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Esther Bataille 2 6 6
Veronika Masarova 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Australia Launceston sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Gabriella Taylor 2 7 6
Zoe Hives 0 5 1
kobiety singel halowa United Kingdom Loughborough sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 4 4
10.02.18
Półfinał
Tereza Smitkova 2 7 3 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 65 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Lisa Ponomar 2 5 6 6
Alexandra Perper 1 7 3 3
10.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Katharina Gerlach 2 3 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 3 1
kobiety singel twarda Australia Perth sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ayumi Morita 2 6 6
Skye Royall 0 1 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alison Bai 2 6 4 6
Cyan Sun 1 0 6 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Tara Gilich 0 2 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Luna Jokanovic 0 0 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Varunya Wongteanchai 2 7 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 5 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elizabeth James 2 6 6
Lara Vujasinovic 0 2 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 3 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Madison Frahn 2 6 6
Steffi Mcdonald 0 2 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Genevieve Lorbergs 0 2 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Tayla Whitehouse 0 2 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 4 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Maree Teiwa Casey 0 1 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lulu Sun 2 6 4 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 4 6 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Tiana Windbuchler 0 0 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Yasmina El Sayed 0 0 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Natasha Camer-Pesci 0 1 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Jaime Edwards 0 0 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Himari Sato 2 6 4 7
Renee McBryde 1 4 6 611
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Bozicevic 2 6 6
Beatrice Hetrel 0 2 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nadia Rajan 2 6 7
Mia Vukicevic 0 2 61
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 4 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lexie Weir 2 6 6
Gabriella Ioannou 0 3 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Casey Tay 0 0 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nantananan Othaganon 2 6 7
Rachel Mellor 0 1 65
kobiety singel twarda Qatar Doha sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 4 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 3 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 6 4 6
Sesil Karatantcheva 1 3 6 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 1 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Oceane Dodin 0 4 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 0 3 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ying-Ying Duan 2 7 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 63 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danka Kovinic 2 6 5 6
Michaela Honcova 1 4 7 1
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6 7
Naomi Broady 1 4 71 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 7
Arina Rodionova 0 4 5
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 2 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 3 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 6
Mubaraka Al-Naimi 0 0 0
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Sabine Lisicki 0 1 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6
Francesca Schiavone 0 3 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 2 3
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Janina Geiss 0 3 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Sofia Sabljarevic 0 0 0
10.02.18
Półfinał
Anna Pribylova 2 7 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 62 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Corina Mader 2 6 6 6
Gabriella Akopian 1 76 0 4
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 2 2
10.02.18
1. runda klasyf.
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 4 1
kobiety singel halowa Slovakia Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6 7
Pernilla Mendesova 1 4 76 65
10.02.18
Półfinał
Sofya Lansere 2 2 7 6
Elena Rybakina 1 6 5 3
mężczyźni debel halowa Hungary Budapest Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Felix Auger Aliassime/Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Levente Godry/Peter Nagy 0 4 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Ecuador Quito sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Finał
Nicolas Jarry/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 7 6
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow 0 66 3
mężczyźni debel halowa Bulgaria Sofia sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Scott Lipsky/Divij Sharan 0 4 2
mężczyźni debel halowa France Montpellier sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6 10
Tristan Lamasine/Lucas Pouille 1 75 4 5
mężczyźni debel halowa USA San Francisco Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Półfinał
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin 2 6 7
Ariel Behar/Maximo Gonzalez 0 1 63
kobiety debel twarda India Fed Cup Asia/Oceania sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 7
Zarina Diyas/Yulia Putintseva 0 4 5
10.02.18
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong/Ling Zhang 0 3 1
kobiety debel halowa Estonia Fed Cup Europe/Africa sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.18
Oksana Kalashnikova/Sofia Shapatava 2 6 3 6
Julia Grabher/Barbara Haas 1 4 6 2
10.02.18
Elena Malygina/Saara Orav 2 6 4 7
Ana Biskic/Tena Lukas 1 2 6 5
10.02.18
Jelena Ostapenko/Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic/Bojana Marinkovic 0 1 2
<