Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Burnie Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
1. runda
Marcel Granollers 2 7 7
Dayne Kelly 0 65 60
29.01.18
1. runda
Stephane Robert 2 4 7 6
Liam Caruana 1 6 5 4
29.01.18
1. runda
Gerard Granollers 2 4 7 7
Danilo Petrovic 1 6 63 63
29.01.18
1. runda
Steven Diez 1 6 3
Gianni Mina krecz 0 4 1
29.01.18
1. runda
Andrew Whittington 2 6 7 6
Brydan Klein 1 75 64 2
29.01.18
1. runda
Christian Harrison 2 6 7
Bradley Mousley 0 1 5
29.01.18
1. runda
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 3 7
Maverick Banes 1 4 6 65
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Dallas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
1. runda
Tim Smyczek 2 6 4 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 1 6 3
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 2 6
Maximo Gonzalez 1 3 6 4
29.01.18
1. runda
Kei Nishikori 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 3 3
29.01.18
1. runda
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 4 4
29.01.18
1. runda
Austin Krajicek 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 3 3
29.01.18
1. runda
Andrea Collarini 2 1 7 7
Ante Pavic 1 6 66 69
29.01.18
1. runda
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 5 3
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6 7
Guillermo Olaso 1 720 1 65
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Jared Hiltzik 2 7 3 6
Dominik Koepfer 1 66 6 2
29.01.18
1. runda
Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 7
Yannick Hanfmann 0 63 65
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F3 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 7 3 6
Johan Nikles 1 65 6 2
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Pavel Krainik 2 3 6 6
Vincent Stouff 1 6 2 4
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 3 1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Louis Lechevretel 0 3 4
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Louis Chaix 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 3 4
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 7 6
Naru Shirafuji 0 65 4
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Cesar Testoni 0 4 1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Germany Germany F3 (Kaarst) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Robin Lang 0 1 1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Tom Schonenberg 2 4 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 1 6 3 3
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 3 0
29.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Christoph Negritu 2 6 7
Jim Walder 0 3 63
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 2 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 0 1 1
29.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 2 6 6 7
Jonathan Chang 1 78 4 62
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Kuerschner 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 4 4
29.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Adriano Quinti 0 2 1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Dominik Boehler 2 7 7
Kai Lemstra 0 63 65
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Kai Wehnelt 2 7 4 6
Patrick Zahraj 1 5 6 2
29.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6
Tim Gennes 0 3 2
29.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Lang 2 6 6
Alwin Kleinen 0 3 2
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 2 2
29.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mike Loccisano 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 3 2
29.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Charlie Emhardt 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom Great Britain F1 sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Nicolas Rosenzweig 2 6 6
Bruce Strachan 0 2 3
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Rosenzweig 2 7 6
Szymon Walkow 0 5 4
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Florian Fallert 2 6 6
Ross Martin 0 1 1
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 1 1
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luke Johnson 2 6 6 6
Ben Jones 1 74 1 1
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 2 2
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 3 2
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Samm Butler 1 w/o
Joshua Paris 0
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Scott Duncan 2 7 6 6
Jody Maginley 1 5 73 4
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Scott Duncan 2 6 7
Connor Thomson 0 2 5
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bruce Strachan 2 4 6 6
Stanislav Poplavskyy 1 6 0 2
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
James Ledger 0 1 1
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 2 3
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer 0 2 3
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bastien Kolly 2 6 6
David Perez 0 4 2
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Finn Murgett 0 3 1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 7
Mason Recci 0 1 64
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 3 6
Jacob Fearnley 1 1 6 1
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joshua Rose 2 6 7
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 4 5
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Isaac Stoute 0 5 3
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel halowa France Quimper Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
Klasyf.
David Guez 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 64 1
29.01.18
1. runda
Dustin Brown 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 4 4
29.01.18
1. runda
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 4 6
Gleb Sakharov 1 3 6 1
29.01.18
1. runda
Yannick Maden 2 6 4 6
Evan Furness 1 4 6 3
29.01.18
1. runda
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 4 1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Matteo Donati 2 7 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 5 4
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Gregoire Barrere 2 7 6
Alexandre Muller 0 62 3
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6 6
Ugo Humbert 1 64 76 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F3 (Paguera sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
1. runda
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 3 2
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 0 4
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Enrique Luque Rico 0 2 1
29.01.18
1. runda
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 7
Billy Harris 0 4 62
29.01.18
1. runda
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 1 2
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 6 6
Eduard Guell Bartrina 0 4 3
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 6 6
David Mrazek 0 3 3
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 2 7
Matvey Minin 1 2 6 5
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 1
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Tom Clavel 0 2 1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 0 2
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Nikita Tatyanin 0 4 3
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Nico Mertens 2 6 2 6
Gabriel Petit 1 2 6 4
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 3 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 2 6 1
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Marc Monclus Matamala 0 4 2
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Jurgen Briand 2 0 7 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 6 5 1
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jurgen Briand 2 6 3 6
Ernesto Turegano Julian 1 2 6 4
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Rio Noguchi 2 6 7
Alberto Cammarata 0 4 64
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F4 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi 0 4 3
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 2 2
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Pedro Munafo 0 3 4
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 7
Alexandru Danes 0 3 63
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 3 1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Lukas Vejvara 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 0 0
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Gennaro Orazzo 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F4 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 7 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 75 61 1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
George Galenianos 0 2 1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 0 2 3
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Hyeong Don Kim 0 3 3
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Cheong Hwi Kim 0 1 2
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Dan Dowson 2 5 7 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 7 64 4
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 4 0
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Vladislav Melnic 2 7 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F6 (Palm sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Daciek 2 6 7
Ian Chadwell 0 3 5
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Patrick Daciek 2 6 6
Zvonko Bencedic 0 0 3
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 3 0
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Natalia Vajdova 2 6 6
Annelou Nab 0 1 3
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 3 2
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Ai Kamiyoshihara 0 3 1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Sina Zuger 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 3 3
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Barbora Palcatova 2 6 6
Nozomi Fujioka 0 1 3
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Kulikova 2 4 6 6
Giada Clerici 1 6 4 1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 0
kobiety singel twarda Australia Burnie sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Jennifer Elie 2 6 2 6
Nina Stojanovic 1 3 6 2
29.01.18
1. runda
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 6 6
Sara Tomic 0 1 3
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Pivovarova 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 0 3
29.01.18
1. runda
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6 6
Katy Dunne 1 73 3 1
29.01.18
1. runda
Myrtille Georges 2 6 1 6
Asia Muhammad 1 3 6 1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 2 0
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Xiyu Wang 2 7 6
Kimberly Birrell 0 65 1
kobiety singel halowa United Kingdom Glasgow sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 3 1
29.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 7
Marina Melnikova 0 4 5
29.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 1 6 6
Ali Collins 1 6 0 2
29.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 1 1
29.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6 7
Nell Miller 1 74 2 5
29.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alicia Barnett 2 7 6
Agnes Bukta 0 5 1
29.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Terziyska 2 6 7
Julia Glushko 0 1 5
29.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Clothilde De Bernardi 0 1 3
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Louise Lampla 2 6 6
Adele Diana Biba 0 0 0
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Camille Sireix 2 6 6
Sophie Gerits 0 3 1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 5 6
Michiru Furuya 1 4 7 1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Blanca Puig Caballero 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 3 1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Nagisa Morimoto 2 6 6
Sofia Ragona 0 3 0
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Jessica Crivelletto 2 4 6 6
Elaine Genovese 1 6 3 3
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Elena Griessner 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 2 1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Mariagiovanna Nanti 0 0 3
kobiety singel halowa USA Midland sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo 0 2 1
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 3 2
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6 7
Emina Bektas 1 76 1 5
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Elbaba 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 3 4
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Elena Bovina 0 2 4
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 3 6 6
Sophie Chang 1 6 3 0
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Katherine Sebov 2 7 6
Amandine Hesse 0 5 1
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ann Li 2 4 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 1 6 1 4
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 4 1
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Marlies Szupper 0 2 1
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko 0 4 2
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 3 4
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Haine Ogata 2 6 2 7
Giorgia Pinto 1 0 6 5
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 2 6 6
Rishika Sunkara 0 2 3
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 7 6
Kathleen De Rienzo 0 65 3
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Sarah Lee 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 3 4
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sarah Lee 2 6 6
Maria Patrascu 0 3 2
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jade Lewis 2 6 6
Rimi So 0 3 2
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Jade Lewis 2 6 6 6
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 1 3 74 4
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Lillian Gabrielsen 0 3 1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 2 0
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 1 3
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kumi So 2 6 7
Minami Shuto 0 2 66
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Kumi So 2 6 6
Mihika Yadav 0 3 1
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mihika Yadav 2 6 7
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 1 5
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Constanze Stepan 0 1 2
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Paulina Jastrzebska 1 6
Jule Niemeier krecz 0 4
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy 0 0 0
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 2 4
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Angella Raman 0 0 0
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Anna Laguza 2 2 7 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 1 6 66 3
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Laguza 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 4 3
kobiety singel halowa Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Roberta Vinci 2 6 4 6
Andrea Petkovic 1 1 6 3
29.01.18
1. runda
Alize Cornet 2 6 7
Mona Barthel 0 3 5
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 5 6
Vera Lapko 1 4 7 1
29.01.18
1. runda
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 2 6
Donna Vekic 1 3 6 4
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 7
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 2 5
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 1 3
29.01.18
1. runda
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 2 4
kobiety singel halowa Taipei (CHN) Taipei City sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
1. runda
Monica Niculescu 1 6 4
Ons Jabeur krecz 0 1 0
29.01.18
1. runda
Kai-Chen Chang 2 7 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 5 2
29.01.18
1. runda
Ying-Ying Duan 2 6 4 7
Miyu Kato 1 2 6 5
29.01.18
1. runda
Zarina Diyas 2 6 7
Anna Blinkova 0 2 5
29.01.18
1. runda
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 2 4
29.01.18
1. runda
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Australia Burnie Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
1. runda
Steven De Waard/Marc Polmans 2 7 5 10
Sekou Bangoura/Nathan Pasha 1 5 7 6
29.01.18
1. runda
Evan King/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Maverick Banes/Jason Murray Kubler 0 1 4
29.01.18
1. runda
Takuto Niki/Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 4 10
Blake Ellis/Gavin Van Peperzeel 1 3 6 6
29.01.18
1. runda
Andrew Harris/Luke Saville 2 7 7
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Dane Propoggia 0 5 63
mężczyźni debel halowa France Quimper Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
1. runda
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 1 3
29.01.18
1. runda
Mirza Basic/Aldin Setkic 2 6 3 10
Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 4 6 7
kobiety debel halowa Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
1. runda
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Xenia Knoll 0 2 2
29.01.18
1. runda
Sara Errani/Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Raluca Olaru/Olga Savchuk 0 3 2
kobiety debel halowa Taipei (CHN) Taipei City sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.01.18
1. runda
Cornelia Lister/Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Storm Sanders 0 2 2
29.01.18
1. runda
Priscilla Hon/Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 3 10
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 1 3 6 7
<