TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Melbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Finał |
Roger Federer | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||
Marin Cilic | 2 | 2 | 75 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||
Burnie Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Klasyf. |
Gerard Granollers | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sam Barry | 0 | ||||||||
28.01.18 Klasyf. |
Gianni Mina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 Klasyf. |
Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gavin Van Peperzeel | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 Klasyf. |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kaichi Uchida | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Dallas Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Maximo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Ruben Gonzales | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Inigo Cervantes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Poling | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Guillermo Olaso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricio Heras | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 Klasyf. |
Jan Satral | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Eubanks | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Ferrari | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jared Hiltzik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Chappell | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Egypt F2 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Finał |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Smirnov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Egypt F3 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Vincent Stouff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Pavel Krainik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Barrios | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Goldhoff | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitin Gunduboina | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Omar Salman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilco Van Buuren | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ren Nakamura | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sergey Ksenzov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Verwater | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Louis Chaix | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Parshutin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Louis Lechevretel | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Ivan Krivic krecz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Naru Shirafuji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niccolo Inserra | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Cesar Testoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ottaviano Martini | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Pierre | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Aryan Goveas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerim Subasic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
France F3 (Veigy | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Finał |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Antal Van Der Duim | 1 | 6 | 4 | 67 | |||||
Germany F2 (Nussloch) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Finał |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
Germany F3 (Kaarst) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sebastien Boltz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justin Boulais | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Galimardanov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Kuerschner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mirko Martinez | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quin Verstegen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Bart Van Den Berg | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hendrik Jebens | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavle Daljev | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Niclas Loccisano | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cornell Wette | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jakub Paul | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
Great Britain F1 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Rosenzweig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Mackinlay | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gunn | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Bruce Strachan | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oleksander Kyrychenko | 1 | 613 | 75 | 2 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonathan Binding | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ben Jones | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Charlie Miller | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Michael Shaw | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Siddall | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Elliott Farmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Fellows | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tim Van Der Horst | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pavlo Zhukov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
James Ledger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Earnshaw | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Connor Thomson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Kay | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matthew Beecher | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ross Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Murphy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
David Perez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Inoue | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jacob Fearnley | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 1 | 73 | 4 | 1 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Finn Murgett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Stocker | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Newport Beach Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Finał |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bradley Klahn | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Quimper Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
David Guez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Tabatruong | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Matteo Donati | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Quentin Gueydan | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Constant Lestienne | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Romain Arneodo | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Corentin Denolly | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Konstantin Kravchuk | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Rennes Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Finał |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardas Berankis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Spain F2 (Manacor | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Półfinał |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 Finał |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
28.01.18 Półfinał |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Gakhov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Spain F3 (Paguera | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alberto Cammarata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martins Rocens | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Raagaard | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Van Ruissen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Foix | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Van Der Lans | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Paliska | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Nico Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Alcaraz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikita Tatyanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takahiro Kubo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Milos Sekulic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vasisht Cheruku | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Enrique Luque Rico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flemming Peters | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
David Mrazek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniil Klimov | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Schelcher Muro | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pasquale De Giorgio | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tom Clavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joen Moth-Poulsen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ernesto Turegano Julian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Tunisia F3 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Finał |
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jordi Samper-Montana | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Tunisia F4 (Jerba) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Klasyf. |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tibor Vukajlovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexandru Danes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brian De Vrind | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Philip Sikman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexey Aleshchev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Zanetti | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexis Canter | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Umoru Inu-Umoru krecz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Bresciani | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alen Avidzba | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Len Schouten | 0 | ||||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Gennaro Orazzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Turyev | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Turkey F3 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Finał |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Delic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Turkey F4 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Sikorski | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jung-Woong Na | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Matej Maruscak | 1 | 6 | 64 | 62 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Hyeong Don Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Ata Kalayicioglu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ji Hoon Son | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Macleod | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Tagashira | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polat Gulcur | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Masayoshi Ono | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nenad Vladusic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Dan Dowson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vazha Shubladze | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Aljaz Radinski krecz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokalp Ayar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bernie Schranz | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danil Spasibo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Cheong Hwi Kim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Moises | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
George Galenianos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aria Harajchi | 1 | 73 | 1 | 3 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
USA F5 (Weston) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Finał |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederico Gil | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
USA F6 (Palm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergey Belov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Loic Blanco | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sergey Belov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Costa | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Drew Van Orderlain | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Guzhva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Ignatowich | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Trey Hilderbrand | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Fabio Costa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brian Bencic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Hillel Rousseau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hoyos | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Juan Rocha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brant Vaughan Switzler | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Juan Rocha | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nicolas Uryson | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Justin Butsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Parker | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Collin Johns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Leblanc | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Collin Johns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nestor Vargas | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Patrick Cacciatore | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Armin Rostami | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Paul Oosterbaan | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Fernando Yamacita | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Drew Van Orderlain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matere Alban | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Emmett Ward | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Dossetter | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Joseph W. Van Meter | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cedric Rechenmann | 1 | 78 | 4 | 64 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Joseph Corse | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ritik Sundaram | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Boris Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Boris Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Ayers | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kirac Bekisoglu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ansel Bivens | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kirac Bekisoglu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harrison Gold | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mason Beiler | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mason Beiler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darryl Hale | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elliott Orkin | 1 | 72 | 2 | 0 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Malik Bhatnagar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dietrich Dernowski | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Matthew Segura | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Matthew Kandath | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Matthew Segura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmett Ward | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Rowland Phillips | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Malik Bhatnagar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Rowland Phillips | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeudy Villar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kooros Ghasemi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Justin Butsch | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jared Pratt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hillel Rousseau | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jared Pratt | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Andrew Carter krecz | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Louis Siegler | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tyler Mercier | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Louis Siegler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Antoine Sanchez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Washi Gervais | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Antoine Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Oosterbaan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Edward Ayers | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Van Cotthem | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
James Ignatowich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Gambetta | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexandre Leblanc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Ferrari Maciel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Zvonko Bencedic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renan Perdigao | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Harrison Gold | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zicheng Zeng | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Andrezieux Boutheon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Finał |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Solnyshkina | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Karregat | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Giada Clerici | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Wensveen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Natalia Vajdova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliana Valero | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ena Kajevic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Nozomi Fujioka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Darya Lavrichenko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ai Kamiyoshihara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alana Tuayeva | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Siska | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anna Ozerova | 0 | 61 | 62 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Barbora Miklova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Maria Kerdikova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sina Zuger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Treshcheva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Barbora Palcatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Walters | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yifei Yang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 Finał |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Koval | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Vedder | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Annelou Nab | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniela Schippers | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Burnie | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misa Eguchi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Maddison Inglis | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Anastasia Pivovarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiho Akita | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Anastasia Pivovarova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Shuko Aoyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alison Bai | 0 | 63 | 63 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Moore | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Krueger | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Ren | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Smith | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kimberly Birrell | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Masa Jovanovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Kimberly Birrell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maryna Chernyshova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Bozovic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kaylah Mcphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renee McBryde | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shuko Aoyama | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Parnaby | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Belinda Woolcock | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jia Qi Ren | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kotomi Takahata | 1 | 75 | 3 | 1 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alyssa Hibberd | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allie Kiick | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Maryna Chernyshova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Popovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuuki Tanaka | 1 | 4 | 74 | 1 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaylah Mcphee | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Finał |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Midland | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Elena Bovina | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maria Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karina Miller | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronit Yurovsky | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Sanaz Marand | 1 | 6 | 67 | 63 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Rodriguez | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Guarachi | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Julia Elbaba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giuliana Olmos | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Wacnik | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Cako | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sophie Chang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Amanda Rodgers | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Usue Maitane Arconada | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Michelle Larcher De Brito | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Caitlin Whoriskey | 1 | 6 | 5 | 63 | |||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Coleman | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Maria Mateas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Simmonds | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Newport Beach | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Finał |
Danielle Rose Collins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofya Zhuk | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Finał |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kai-Lin Zhang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
St. Petersburg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Roberta Vinci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danka Kovinic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Monova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristyna Pliskova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Deborah Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jana Fett | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Cepelova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dayana Yastremska | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Vera Lapko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oceane Dodin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabina Sharipova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Stuttgart Stammheim | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Finał |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Taipei City | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Klasyf. |
Junri Namigata | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
28.01.18 Klasyf. |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 1 | 76 | 2 | 2 | |||||
28.01.18 Klasyf. |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fangzhou Liu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
28.01.18 Klasyf. |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jing-Jing Lu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.01.18 Klasyf. |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Hon | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.01.18 Klasyf. |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Wesley Chapel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Finał |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Whitney Osuigwe | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Rennes Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.01.18 Finał |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sander Arends/Antonio Sancic | 1 | 3 | 71 | 7 |