Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Melbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Finał
Roger Federer 3 6 6 6 3 6
Marin Cilic 2 2 75 3 6 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Burnie Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Klasyf.
Gerard Granollers 1 w/o
Sam Barry 0
28.01.18
Klasyf.
Gianni Mina 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 2 4
28.01.18
Klasyf.
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Gavin Van Peperzeel 0 0 3
28.01.18
Klasyf.
Liam Caruana 2 3 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 6 2 4
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Dallas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 5 7
Ruben Gonzales 1 2 7 5
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6
Karl Poling 0 1 4
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Patricio Heras 0 0 4
28.01.18
Klasyf.
Jan Satral 2 7 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 63 4
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 3 6
Francesco Ferrari 1 63 6 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 4 3
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F2 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Finał
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Artem Smirnov 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F3 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vincent Stouff 2 7 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 0 5 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 3 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Ignacio Barrios 0 0 0
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
George Goldhoff 0 3 3
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Nitin Gunduboina 0 3 0
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Ilco Van Buuren 0 4 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 7
Ren Nakamura 0 1 5
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Simone Roncalli 2 6 1 6
Sergey Ksenzov 1 3 6 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Yannick Verwater 0 2 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Louis Chaix 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 1 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Louis Lechevretel 1 6 1
Ivan Krivic krecz 0 2 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 7 6
Lucas Gerch 0 5 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Naru Shirafuji 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 4 3
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cesar Testoni 2 6 6
Ottaviano Martini 0 3 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 2 3
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Kerim Subasic 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel dywanowa France France F3 (Veigy sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Finał
Alessandro Bega 2 4 6 7
Antal Van Der Duim 1 6 4 67
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Germany Germany F2 (Nussloch) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Finał
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 7
Christopher Heyman 0 63 5
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Germany Germany F3 (Kaarst) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Justin Boulais 0 1 4
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 1 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Kuerschner 2 7 7
Mirko Martinez 0 5 5
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Quin Verstegen 0 3 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 7
Hendrik Jebens 0 3 63
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mick Veldheer 2 4 6 6
Pavle Daljev 1 6 1 1
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 7
Niclas Loccisano 0 0 5
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Cornell Wette 0 4 1
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Zahraj 2 1 6 7
Jakub Paul 1 6 3 63
mężczyźni singel halowa United Kingdom Great Britain F1 sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Rosenzweig 2 6 6
James Mackinlay 0 1 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 6
Daniel Gunn 0 4 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bruce Strachan 2 7 6 6
Oleksander Kyrychenko 1 613 75 2
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 4 1
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 6 7
Jonathan Binding 0 3 62
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ben Jones 2 6 7
Charlie Miller 0 3 63
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Daniel Siddall 0 4 1
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
Kyle Fellows 0 3 4
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Der Horst 2 3 6 7
Pavlo Zhukov 1 6 2 65
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
James Ledger 2 6 6
Matthew Earnshaw 0 2 2
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Connor Thomson 2 6 6
Sebastian Kay 0 3 1
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Draper 2 6 7
Matthew Beecher 0 1 65
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ross Martin 2 6 6
Brandon Murphy 0 3 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Perez 2 7 6
Yuki Inoue 0 65 4
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 1 73 4 1
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Finn Murgett 2 6 6
Kyle Stocker 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Newport Beach Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Finał
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 3 7 6
Bradley Klahn 1 6 5 0
mężczyźni singel halowa France Quimper Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
David Guez 2 6 7
Maxime Tabatruong 0 3 5
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Yannick Vandenbulcke 0 3 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matteo Donati 2 6 7
Quentin Gueydan 0 4 64
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 1 6
Constant Lestienne 1 4 6 3
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo 0 62 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxime Janvier 2 6 7
Corentin Denolly 0 4 68
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 63 3
mężczyźni singel halowa France Rennes Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Finał
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F2 (Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Półfinał
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 4
28.01.18
Finał
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 2 6 5 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 4 7 3
28.01.18
Półfinał
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F3 (Paguera sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 1 1
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Simon Raagaard 0 4 3
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 0 2
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 6 6
Victor Van Ruissen 0 1 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Luis Foix 0 0 2
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Fabian Van Der Lans 0 63 4
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Bradley Paliska 0 1 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 4 4
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 2 4
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nico Mertens 2 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 0 3 2
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Tatyanin 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 1 3
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Milos Sekulic 0 5 1
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 4 6 7
Vasisht Cheruku 1 6 3 65
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Enrique Luque Rico 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 4 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Mrazek 2 4 6 6
Daniil Klimov 1 6 0 0
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Tim Heger 0 5 0
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Pablo Schelcher Muro 0 4 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 4 2
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Clavel 2 6 6
Joen Moth-Poulsen 0 2 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ernesto Turegano Julian 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia Tunisia F3 (Hammamet) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Finał
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 2 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 4 6 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F4 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Klasyf.
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Tibor Vukajlovic 0 0 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Danes 2 7 6
Brian De Vrind 0 67 4
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Philip Sikman 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 0
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 7 6
Andrea Zanetti 0 5 3
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexis Canter 1 6 4
Umoru Inu-Umoru krecz 0 0 0
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 7
Vladislav Ivanov 0 5 5
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kacper Zuk 2 6 3 6
Lorenzo Bresciani 1 2 6 4
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alen Avidzba 1 w/o
len Schouten 0
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gennaro Orazzo 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Turkey Turkey F3 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Finał
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Mate Delic 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F4 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 4 0
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jung-Woong Na 2 4 7 7
Matej Maruscak 1 6 64 62
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 2 4
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Hyeong Don Kim 2 6 6
Omer Ata Kalayicioglu 0 1 0
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Thomas Macleod 0 1 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 1 0
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Polat Gulcur 0 0 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Masayoshi Ono 2 1 6 6
Nenad Vladusic 1 6 2 3
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dan Dowson 2 6 6
Vazha Shubladze 0 4 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 5
Aljaz Radinski krecz 0 1 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Gokalp Ayar 0 0 0
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Melnic 2 7 6
Bernie Schranz 0 5 0
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Danil Spasibo 0 1 0
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cheong Hwi Kim 2 7 6
Marco Moises 0 65 3
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
George Galenianos 2 6 6 6
Aria Harajchi 1 73 1 3
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rimpei Kawakami 2 4 6 6
Jesper Andi Jorgensen 1 6 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F5 (Weston) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Finał
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Frederico Gil 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F6 (Palm sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Fabio Costa 0 4 4
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Belov 2 7 7
Loic Blanco 0 5 5
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 7
Drew Van Orderlain 0 2 5
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 6
Alex Guzhva 0 3 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
James Ignatowich 0 1 2
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Bergevi 2 6 2 6
Trey Hilderbrand 1 3 6 2
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabio Costa 2 6 6
Brian Bencic 0 2 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hillel Rousseau 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 63 3
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Rocha 2 2 6 7
Nicolas Uryson 1 6 3 63
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Rocha 2 6 6
Brant Vaughan Switzler 0 2 4
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Jordan Parker 0 2 0
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Collin Johns 2 6 6
Alexandre Leblanc 0 2 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Collin Johns 2 6 6
Nestor Vargas 0 0 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Henry Patrick Cacciatore 0 0 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Armin Rostami 0 1 1
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Oosterbaan 2 1 7 7
Fernando Yamacita 1 6 5 65
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Drew Van Orderlain 2 6 6
Matere Alban 0 1 0
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emmett Ward 2 6 6
Charles Dossetter 0 0 1
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6 7
Cedric Rechenmann 1 78 4 64
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Uryson 2 5 7 6
Joseph Corse 1 7 5 0
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Henry Patrick Cacciatore 2 7 6
Ritik Sundaram 0 5 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Boris Kozlov 2 6 6
Edward Ayers 0 2 2
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Kozlov 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 1 0
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kirac Bekisoglu 2 6 6
Ansel Bivens 0 3 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kirac Bekisoglu 2 6 6
Harrison Gold 0 1 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mason Beiler 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 2 0
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mason Beiler 2 5 6 6
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 1 7 4 2
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 2 6 6 6
Elliott Orkin 1 72 2 0
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Malik Bhatnagar 2 6 6
Dietrich Dernowski 0 4 0
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Segura 2 2 6 7
Matthew Kandath 1 6 3 5
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matthew Segura 2 6 6
Emmett Ward 0 3 4
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 3 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rowland Phillips 2 2 6 6
Malik Bhatnagar 1 6 2 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Hernandez Serrano 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 1 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Hernandez Serrano 2 7 6
Justin Butsch 0 5 3
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jared Pratt 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 3 4
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jared Pratt 1 6 3
Andrew Carter krecz 0 4 0
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Siegler 2 6 2 6
Tyler Mercier 1 4 6 3
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Louis Siegler 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 1
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Sanchez 2 4 6 7
Washi Gervais 1 6 4 5
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antoine Sanchez 2 6 6
Paul Oosterbaan 0 3 4
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Edward Ayers 2 7 6
Emilio Van Cotthem 0 5 0
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
James Ignatowich 2 6 6
Fabio Gambetta 0 1 0
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Leblanc 2 6 6
Pedro Ferrari Maciel 0 1 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zvonko Bencedic 2 6 6
Renan Perdigao 0 4 1
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Harrison Gold 2 1 6 6
Zicheng Zeng 1 6 4 2
kobiety singel halowa France Andrezieux Boutheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Finał
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 2 0
kobiety singel twarda Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Takayama 2 7 6
Maria Solnyshkina 0 66 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Dominique Karregat 0 2 4
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giada Clerici 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 3 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Natalia Vajdova 2 6 6
Juliana Valero 0 2 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 1 3
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nozomi Fujioka 2 6 3 6
Darya Lavrichenko 1 3 6 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ai Kamiyoshihara 2 7 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 65 4
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Eva Siska 0 4 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Elina Nepliy 2 7 7
Anna Ozerova 0 61 62
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Petra Maria Kerdikova 0 3 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sina Zuger 2 6 6
Sofya Treshcheva 0 4 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Barbora Palcatova 2 6 6
Alexandra Walters 0 1 4
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Yifei Yang 0 0 0
28.01.18
Finał
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 3 1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 2 3
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Annelou Nab 2 6 7
Daniela Schippers 0 4 64
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda Australia Burnie sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Elie 2 7 1 6
Maddison Inglis 1 63 6 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Misa Eguchi 0 4 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Pivovarova 2 7 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 5 0
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Pivovarova 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 3 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shuko Aoyama 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 2 0
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 7 7
Alison Bai 0 63 63
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Allie Kiick 2 7 6
Jessica Moore 0 62 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 2 0
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Catherine Krueger 0 0 0
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nagi Hanatani 2 7 6
Alicia Smith 0 5 4
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 0 4 0
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kimberly Birrell 2 4 6 6
Masa Jovanovic 1 6 3 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 4 1
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Renee McBryde 0 2 0
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 7 6
Shuko Aoyama 0 67 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 2 0
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 0 4
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Momoko Kobori 2 6 2 6
Belinda Woolcock 1 3 6 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jia Qi Ren 2 6 6 6
Kotomi Takahata 1 75 3 1
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Alyssa Hibberd 0 1 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 2 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 1 4
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 4 0
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 1 4 74 1
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Finał
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 2 1
kobiety singel halowa USA Midland sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Bovina 2 2 7 6
Maria Sanchez 1 6 5 2
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Amandine Hesse 2 7 6
Karina Miller 0 5 1
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Ronit Yurovsky 0 0 0
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 4 7 7
Sanaz Marand 1 6 67 63
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Seguel 2 7 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 66 2
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jovana Jaksic 2 7 6
Alexa Guarachi 0 62 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Elbaba 2 7 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 5 3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 0 3 1
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emina Bektas 2 1 6 6
Jessica Wacnik 1 6 4 4
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 2 2
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sophie Chang 2 6 3 7
Amanda Rodgers 1 3 6 5
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 7 4 6
Michelle Larcher De Brito 1 5 6 4
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katherine Sebov 2 4 7 7
Caitlin Whoriskey 1 6 5 63
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hanyu Guo 2 7 6
Elizabeth Coleman 0 64 2
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 4 4
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ann Li 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 4 0
kobiety singel twarda USA Newport Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Finał
Danielle Rose Collins 2 2 6 6
Sofya Zhuk 1 6 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Finał
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 4 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 2 6 2
kobiety singel halowa Russia St. Petersburg sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roberta Vinci 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 1 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Polina Monova 0 3 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tereza Martincova 2 3 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 1 6 4 4
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 2 6
Jana Fett 1 2 6 4
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 3 2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 3 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 3 6 4
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vera Lapko 2 7 6
Oceane Dodin 0 5 4
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 4 4
kobiety singel halowa Germany Stuttgart Stammheim sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Finał
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 2 0
kobiety singel halowa Taipei (CHN) Taipei City sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Klasyf.
Junri Namigata 2 4 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 1 6 3 2
28.01.18
Klasyf.
Xinyun Han 2 6 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 76 2 2
28.01.18
Klasyf.
Dalila Jakupovic 2 3 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 1 6 4 3
28.01.18
Klasyf.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 3 6
Jing-Jing Lu 1 4 6 3
28.01.18
Klasyf.
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 3 2
28.01.18
Klasyf.
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana USA Wesley Chapel sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Finał
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 1 6
Whitney Osuigwe 1 2 6 4
mężczyźni debel halowa France Rennes Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Finał
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6 10
Sander Arends/Antonio Sancic 1 3 71 7
<