Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Dominican Republic Dominican Republic F3 sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. runda
Alejandro Gomez  
Viktor Durasovic [5]  
00:00
1. runda
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss [3]  
Shane Vinsant  
00:00
1. runda
Mick Lescure [7]  
Nick Hardt [WC]  
00:00
1. runda
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin  
Kaichi Uchida [4]  
00:00
1. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri [8]  
Roberto Cid  
15:30
1. runda
Roberto Quiroz [1]  
Peter Bertran [WC]  
15:30
1. runda
Adrian Bodmer  
Ivan Endara [6]  
15:30
1. runda
Bernardo Saraiva  
Jody Maginley [WC]  
15:30
1. runda
Sem Verbeek  
Evan Zhu  
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F18 (Sajur) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. runda
Shahar Elbaz  
Matvey Khomentovskiy  
09:00
1. runda
Antoine Walch  
Christian Hirschmueller [3]  
09:00
1. runda
Roy Fleischer [WC]  
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu [q]  
10:30
1. runda
Giorgio Ricca  
David Volfson  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Pakistan Pakistan F2 (Islamabad) sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. runda
Aqeel Khan  
Paramveer Singh Bajwa  
00:00
1. runda
Shahzad Khan [WC]  
Ergi Kirkin  
00:00
1. runda
Pere Riba [4]  
Roy Hobbs [q]  
00:00
1. runda
Ivan Nedelko [1]  
Anton Chekhov [q]  
00:00
1. runda
Shalva Dzhanashia [5]  
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar [WC]  
00:00
1. runda
Peter Goldsteiner [7]  
Ivan Ponomarenko  
00:00
1. runda
Ahmed Chaudary [q]  
Julian Onken [6]  
00:00
1. runda
Alexander Lebedyn  
Enrique Lopez-Perez [2]  
00:00
1. runda
Anurag Nenwani  
Oleg Besednikov [q]  
00:00
1. runda
Luka Pavlovic  
Jayesh Pungliya [8]  
00:00
1. runda
Nikolay Vylegzhanin [q]  
Kristian Lozan [3]  
00:00
1. runda
Felix Hutt [q]  
Dmitry Myagkov [q]  
09:00
1. runda
Kelsey Stevenson  
Heera Ashiq [q]  
09:00
1. runda
Samir Iftikhar  
Jatin Dahiya  
11:00
1. runda
Kunal Anand  
Vadim Alekseenko  
12:30
1. runda
Muhammad Abid Mushtaq [WC]  
Muzammil Murtaza [WC]  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru Peru F1 (Lima) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20:00
1. runda
Matias Franco Descotte [6]  
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes  
20:00
1. runda
Sebastian Rodriguez [WC]  
Daniel Elahi Galan [2]  
21:30
1. runda
Joao Pedro Sorgi [3]  
Arklon Huertas Del Pino [WC]  
21:30
1. runda
Junior A. Ore [WC]  
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros  
23:00
1. runda
Juan Pablo Varillas [5]  
Nicolas Alberto Arreche [PR]  
mężczyźni singel twarda Qatar Qatar F5 (Doha) sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. runda
Filippo Leonardi  
Lucas Miedler [5]  
00:00
1. runda
Marsel Ilhan [1]  
Lorenzo Frigerio  
00:00
1. runda
Alexander Zhurbin  
Jules Okala  
00:00
1. runda
Maximilian Neuchrist [6]  
Alec Deckers [WC]  
00:00
1. runda
Richard Gabb  
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [2]  
00:00
1. runda
George Von Massow  
Mubarak Shannan Zayid [WC]  
00:00
1. runda
Maxime Hamou [4]  
Fred Simonsson  
00:00
1. runda
Johan Sebastien Tatlot  
Ugo Humbert [7]  
00:00
1. runda
Benjamin Hassan  
Jabor Mohammed Ali Mutawa [WC]  
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Thailand F12 (Hua sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. runda
Yan Sabanin  
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee [WC]  
00:00
1. runda
Alexander Igoshin  
Cheong-Eui Kim  
00:00
1. runda
Hong Chung  
Pascal Meis  
00:00
1. runda
Pruchya Isarow [WC]  
Ti Chen [3]  
00:00
1. runda
Shintaro Imai [4]  
Roman Safiullin  
00:00
1. runda
Jacob Grills  
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul [7]  
00:00
1. runda
Renta Tokuda [8]  
Congsup Congcar [WC]  
07:10
1. runda
Evan Furness  
Corentin Denolly [6]  
07:20
1. runda
Alexey Vatutin [1]  
Nicholas S. Hu  
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Cordenons sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1. runda
Francesca Bullani  
Giorgia Testa  
14:30
1. runda
Federica Di Sarra [8]  
Victoire Delattre [q]  
15:00
1. runda
Oana Georgeta Simion [5]  
Federica Trevisan [q]  
16:00
1. runda
Ludmilla Samsonova  
Nefisa Berberovic [q]  
17:00
1. runda
Iva Primorac  
Bianca Bevione [q]  
18:30
1. runda
Martina Spigarelli  
Lisa Sabino [7]  
kobiety singel twarda UAE Dubai sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1. runda
Ayumi Morita [WC]  
Mihaela Buzarnescu [2]  
13:30
1. runda
Stefanie Voegele  
Cagla Buyukakcay  
14:00
1. runda
Vera Lapko [8]  
Dayana Yastremska  
15:30
1. runda
Su-Wei Hsieh [3]  
Anastasia Potapova [WC]  
kobiety singel twarda India Pune sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. runda
Ana Veselinovic [q]  
Gabriella Taylor  
00:00
1. runda
Jia-Jing Lu [1]  
Aliona Bolsova [q]  
00:00
1. runda
Elena Bogdan [q]  
Olga Doroshina  
00:00
1. runda
Mai Minokoshi [8]  
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal [q]  
00:00
1. runda
Rutuja Bhosale [WC]  
Ankita Raina [3]  
00:00
1. runda
Valeriya Strakhova  
Pranjala Yadlapalli [WC]  
00:00
1. runda
Dea Herdzelas  
Georgina Garcia-Perez [2]  
00:00
1. runda
Amina Anshba  
Anna Morgina  
00:00
1. runda
Zeel Desai [q]  
Diana Marcinkevica [6]  
05:30
1. runda
Katy Dunne [4]  
Nagi Hanatani [q]  
05:40
1. runda
Marina Melnikova  
Anastasiya Vasylyeva  
05:40
1. runda
Panna Udvardy  
Ganna Poznikhirenko [5]  
08:50
1. runda
Kaja Juvan [q]  
Riya Bhatia [WC]  
09:20
1. runda
Ho Ching Wu [q]  
Estelle Cascino  
09:20
1. runda
Karman Kaur Thandi [7]  
Mahak Jain [WC]  
10:30
1. runda
Olesya Pervushina [JE]  
Gozal Ainitdinova  
kobiety singel ceglana Bolivia Santa Cruz sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. runda
Carla Lucero  
Nika Kukharchuk  
00:00
1. runda
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno  
Dolores Molina Portela [q]  
00:00
1. runda
Noelia Zeballos  
Laura Pigossi [3]  
00:00
1. runda
Ana Sofia Sanchez [1]  
Sofia Velarde [q]  
00:00
1. runda
Victoria Bosio [8]  
Agustina Chlpac [q]  
00:00
1. runda
Andrina Peer  
Carolina Velazquez [WC]  
00:00
1. runda
Paula Baranano  
Fernanda Brito [2]  
00:00
1. runda
Lara Escauriza  
Stephanie Petit [7]  
00:00
1. runda
Natalia Geraldine Salinas [WC]  
Marcela Bueno [q]  
22:00
1. runda
Nathaly Kurata [4]  
Aimee Tarun  
22:00
1. runda
Daniela Macarena Lopez  
Melany Solange Krywoj  
22:00
1. runda
Isabella Ciancaglini [WC]  
Carla Lorena Torrico [q]  
22:30
1. runda
Susan Salinas [q]  
Eduarda Piai [q]  
23:30
1. runda
Camila Giangreco Campiz [6]  
Delfina Glorioso  
23:30
1. runda
Rebeca Pereira  
Barbara Gatica [5]  
<