Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Argentina F8 (Corrientes) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Półfinał
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 w/o
Sebastian Baez 0
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 1 2
10.11.17
Półfinał
Agustin Velotti 2 7 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 68 77 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 1 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 4 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Sebastian Baez 2 4 6 6
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 1 6 1 0
mężczyźni singel halowa Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Lukas Lacko 2 6 3 6
Franko Skugor 1 1 6 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 3 7 2 4
Jerzy Janowicz krecz 0 6 6 0
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Marius Copil 2 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 64 1
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Jurgen Zopp 2 7 6
Andreas Seppi 0 64 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Czech Republic Czech Republic F9 sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 1 2
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Petr Michnev 2 3 6 6
Matej Vocel 1 6 4 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 0 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Marek Jaloviec 2 7 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 64 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F33 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Anton Zaitcev 0 3 2
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Thomas Brechemier 0 2 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 2 71 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 66 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Estonia Estonia F4 (Parnu) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Harri Heliovaara 2 7 7
Jonathan Mridha 0 64 5
10.11.17
Półfinał
Denys Mylokostov 2 7 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 68 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Denys Mylokostov 2 7 6
Pavel Kotov 0 5 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Maxime Authom 0 2 4
10.11.17
Półfinał
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 2 2
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Kenneth Raisma 2 5 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 7 65 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 7
Christian Hirschmueller 0 1 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 7 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 65 2
10.11.17
2. runda
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6 7
Joao Menezes 1 1 74 64
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6 7
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 1 4 72 65
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Knoxville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Bradley Klahn 2 6 7
Edward Corrie 0 3 63
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Henri Laaksonen 2 7 6
Tim Smyczek 0 61 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Denis Kudla 2 6 3 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 1 6 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Filip Peliwo 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 67 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Japan Kobe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Stephane Robert 2 7 6
Go Soeda 0 5 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
John Millman 0 4 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 3 2
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 5 6 7
Yosuke Watanuki 1 7 3 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Kuwait Kuwait F2 (Meshref) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Filippo Leonardi 1 w/o
Daniel Altmaier 0
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 3 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Leny Mitjana 2 6 7
Jeroen Vanneste 0 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uruguay Montevideo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 2 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 3 6 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Gastao Elias 2 4 6 6
Guido Pella 1 6 4 2
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Joao Domingues 2 7 2 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 62 6 2
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Kicker 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Morocco Morocco F5 (Beni sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Półfinał
Laurynas Grigelis 2 2 7 6
Miljan Zekic 1 6 66 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 4 1
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Miljan Zekic 2 4 6 7
Lamine Ouahab 1 6 1 62
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Gakhov 2 5 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 1 7 2 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 2 4
10.11.17
Półfinał
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 1 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 3 3
mężczyźni singel halowa France Mouilleron Le Captif sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 3 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 3 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Gleb Sakharov 2 7 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 5 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Elias Ymer 2 6 4 6
Constant Lestienne 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Italy Milan sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Półfinał
Hyeon Chung 3 4 4 3 1 4
Daniil Medvedev 2 1 1 44 4 0
10.11.17
Półfinał
Andrey Rublev 3 4 4 4
Borna Coric 0 1 36 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia Tunisia F34 (Hammamet) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 2 2
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 6 4
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol krecz 0 3 2
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 6
Adelchi Virgili 0 4 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F42 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 4 2
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Mate Delic 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 3 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Davide Galoppini 2 5 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 7 1 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA USA F36 (Niceville) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 6
Oliver Crawford 0 63 0
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Christopher G Haworth 0 4 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 3 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 5 6 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Patrick Kypson 2 6 5 6
Wil Spencer 1 3 7 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam Vietnam F1 (Thu sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Daniiar Duldaev 2 2 7 6
Ti Chen 1 6 66 0
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Enzo Couacaud 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 0 5 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Nam Hoang Ly 2 7 6 6
Blake Ellis 1 5 72 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 5 6
Dia Evtimova 1 1 7 2
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Carolina M. Alves 2 1 6 6
Verena Meliss 1 6 4 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 3 1
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Nazarkina 2 7 6
Marta Paigina 0 5 1
kobiety singel ceglana Morocco Beni Mellal sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Półfinał
Federica Arcidiacono 2 5 6 6
Cristina Adamescu 1 7 2 2
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 2 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 0 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Pia Konig 0 2 1
10.11.17
Półfinał
Victoria Kan 1 6
Irina Maria Bara krecz 0 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Cristina Adamescu 2 0 6 6
Miriana Tona 1 6 2 1
kobiety singel ceglana Colombia Cucuta sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Półfinał
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 1 1
kobiety singel twarda Thailand Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 7
Barbara Haas 0 1 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan 0 1 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Viktorija Golubic 2 7 6
Luksika Kumkhum 0 62 0
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Belinda Bencic 2 0 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 6 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Paraguay Encarnacion sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 7
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 2 65
10.11.17
Półfinał
Nathaly Kurata 2 2 6 6
Stephanie Petit 1 6 4 2
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 3 0
10.11.17
Półfinał
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 7 6
Barbara Gatica 0 62 1
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Stephanie Petit 2 6 6
Ivania Martinich 0 4 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Barbara Gatica 2 6 7
Eugenia Ganga 0 4 5
kobiety singel halowa France Limoges sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 6
Kaia Kanepi 0 2 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 0 2 1
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6 6
Conny Perrin 1 74 3 1
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Antonia Lottner 2 7 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 63 1
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 3 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn 0 3 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 2 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 0 2
kobiety singel ceglana Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Irina Ramialison 2 3 6 6
Lisa Sabino 1 6 4 1
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Laura Schaeder 2 7 6
Marlies Szupper 0 60 0
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 3 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 5 6
Ioana Gaspar 1 3 7 4
kobiety singel halowa Italy Ortisei sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Półfinał
Federica Di Sarra 2 7 6
Verena Hofer 0 5 2
10.11.17
Półfinał
Alina Silich 2 6 1 6
Helene Scholsen 1 1 6 3
kobiety singel twarda India Pune sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Półfinał
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 4 3
10.11.17
Półfinał
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 0 3 1
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Barbara Bonic 2 4 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 6 2 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 2 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 0 1
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda China Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Lin Zhu 2 5 6 6
Shuko Aoyama 1 7 3 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6 7
Katy Dunne 1 76 3 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Carol Zhao 2 7 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 5 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 3 3
kobiety singel halowa United Kingdom Shrewsbury sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Półfinał
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 0 3
10.11.17
Półfinał
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 3 6 7
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 6 2 5
kobiety singel twarda Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 2 2
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 4 2
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Kurumi Nara 2 6 4 7
Georgia Brescia 1 3 6 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Naomi Cheong 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Spain Vinaros sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Misa Eguchi 2 6 6
Catalina Pella 0 4 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 7 6
Panna Udvardy 0 5 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 3 6 6
Seone Mendez 1 6 4 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 3 4
kobiety singel twarda USA Waco sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
2. runda
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 1 75 1 4
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 4 2
10.11.17
2. runda
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 7
Irina Falconi 0 2 65
10.11.17
2. runda
Danielle Lao 2 3 6 6
Jamie Loeb 1 6 4 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 1 4
10.11.17
2. runda
Rebecca Peterson 1 6
An-Sophie Mestach krecz 0 1
10.11.17
2. runda
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 2 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 3 6 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 1 0
10.11.17
2. runda
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 1 0
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 4 3
10.11.17
2. runda
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Katerina Stewart 0 1 1
10.11.17
2. runda
Kayla Day 2 2 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 6 3 2
mężczyźni debel halowa Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Półfinał
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 7 6
Johan Brunstrom/Kevin Krawietz 0 65 4
10.11.17
Półfinał
Sander Arends/Antonio Sancic 2 7 7
Gabor Borsos/Marton Fucsovics 0 5 5
mężczyźni debel halowa USA Knoxville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Półfinał
Leander Paes/Purav Raja 2 7 6
Ruan Roelofse/Joe Salisbury 0 64 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Roberto Maytin/Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Jared Hiltzik 0 4 3
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
James Cerretani/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7
Jarryd Chaplin/Mitchell Krueger 0 2 5
mężczyźni debel halowa Japan Kobe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Półfinał
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6 10
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley 1 77 4 7
10.11.17
Półfinał
Ben Mclachlan/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Uruguay Montevideo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Półfinał
Ariel Behar/Fabiano De Paula 2 3 7 10
Facundo Bagnis/Marcel Felder 1 6 5 5
10.11.17
Półfinał
Romain Arneodo/Fernando Romboli 2 6 7
Guido Andreozzi/Maximo Gonzalez 0 2 5
mężczyźni debel halowa France Mouilleron Le Captif sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel 2 6 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 79 4 8
10.11.17
Półfinał
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia 0 3 3
kobiety debel twarda Thailand Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Półfinał
Ying-Ying Duan/Yafan Wang 2 6 6 10
Veronika Kudermetova/Ipek Soylu 1 72 2 5
10.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Monique Adamczak/Naomi Broady 2 6 6
Luksika Kumkhum/Nudnida Luangnam 0 2 4
kobiety debel halowa France Limoges sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.17
Półfinał
Valeria Savinykh/Maryna Zanevska 1 w/o
Alexandra Cadantu/Monica Niculescu 0
<