Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel halowa France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Paul-Henri Mathieu 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 4 4
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 7 6 6
Jared Donaldson 1 5 70 4
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 74 2 4
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Vasek Pospisil 2 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 6 3 2
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 4 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi 0 3 2
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 4 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 4 1
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 65 4
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Laslo Djere 1 6 3
Denis Istomin krecz 0 1 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Borna Coric 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Ugo Humbert 2 4 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel halowa France Brest Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 7
Marius Copil 0 62 63
28.10.17
Półfinał
Corentin Moutet 2 4 7 6
Yannick Maden 1 6 62 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Canberra Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Look 2 6 6
Dimitri Morogiannis 0 1 1
28.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Look 2 7 3 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 67 6 1
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Edward Bourchier 2 7 6
Scott Puodziunas 0 5 2
28.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Edward Bourchier 1 w/o
Omar Jasika 0
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Dane Propoggia 2 6 6
David Barclay 0 2 4
28.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Dane Propoggia 2 7 6
Alexander Babanine 0 64 3
28.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Matthew Barton 2 6 3 6
James Frawley 1 1 6 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Barton 2 6 6
Blazo N Djurovic 0 1 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Mitchell 2 6 6
Eduardo Russi Assumpcao 0 1 1
28.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Mitchell 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 1 0
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Babanine 2 3 7 6
Greg Jones 1 6 5 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Calum Puttergill 2 7 6 6
Brian Tran 1 5 76 2
28.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Calum Puttergill 1 3
Daniel Nolan krecz 0 2
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Gavin Van Peperzeel 2 6 7
Lucas Vuradin 0 2 61
28.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Gavin Van Peperzeel 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 3 4
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Steven De Waard 2 6 7
Thomas Fancutt 0 4 5
28.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Steven De Waard 0 1 4
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
James Frawley 2 6 2 6
Matthew Dellavedova 1 2 6 4
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Nolan 2 6 7
Sem Verbeek 0 2 63
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 7 6
Thales Turini 0 65 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Arjun Mehrotra 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel halowa USA Charlottesville Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 2 6
Jack Murray 1 3 6 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Edward Corrie 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 0 4 2
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Junior A. Ore 0 2 4
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Dennis Nevolo 2 3 6 6
Karue Sell 1 6 4 4
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Neil Pauffley 1 6 2
Tristan Meraut krecz 0 2 1
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Nikala Scholtz 2 4 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 6 3 2
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Ward 2 6 4 6
Ronnie Schneider 1 2 6 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Bambridge 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 4 4
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Ritschard 2 0 6 6
David Volfson 1 6 4 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Monette 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 4 2
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Jared Hiltzik 2 7 6
Ryan Haviland 0 65 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Cash 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 4
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Cameron Silverman 0 2 2
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Ammar Alhogbani 2 6 6
Jerome Romualdez 0 1 1
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez 0 1 2
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Danny Thomas 2 6 7
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Czech Republic Czech Republic F7 sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Patrik Rikl 1 6 3
Filip Duda krecz 0 2 1
28.10.17
Półfinał
Lukas Klein 2 6 4 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 4 6 4
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Germany Eckental Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Farrukh Dustov 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 1 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Matsukevitch 2 5 6 7
Yannick Vandenbulcke 1 7 1 5
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Yann Marti 2 7 6
Marcus Mansson 0 65 4
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Sieber 2 4 6 6
Andriej Kapas 1 6 4 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Denys Molchanov 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 5 4
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Tim Hofmann 0 0 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Kevin Krawietz 2 3 6 7
Niels Desein 1 6 4 66
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Cacic 2 7 6
Alexander Bury 0 5 2
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Robin Kern 2 6 6
Ralph Regus 0 4 4
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Hassan 2 7 7
Kai Lemstra 0 5 64
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 4 6 6
Andreas Siljestrom 1 6 1 1
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Evan Furness 2 3 7 7
Johannes Haerteis 1 6 64 63
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Fabian Penzkofer 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F31 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 4 3
28.10.17
Półfinał
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 3 6 6
Joao Menezes 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel halowa Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 7 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 64 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6 6
Kyle Edmund 1 77 4 3
mężczyźni singel dywanowa Estonia Estonia F2 (Tartu) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Finał
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 7
Zdenek Kolar 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel halowa Germany Germany F16 (Hamburg) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Finał
Daniel Masur 2 6 3 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 3 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece Greece F6 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Matteo Viola 2 6 6 7
Vaclav Safranek 1 73 1 64
28.10.17
Półfinał
Tallon Griekspoor 2 3 6 7
Zsombor Piros 1 6 2 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 4 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 4 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 4 7
Juan Ignacio Ameal 1 3 6 63
28.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Michael Linzer 0 3 2
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Ricardo Alban 0 1 2
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Mena 2 6 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 4 66
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 3 2
28.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 4 4
28.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 4 1
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Zabala Vargas 0 2 3
28.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 3 4
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 4 7 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 6 5 1
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Alexander Zederbauer 0 0 2
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 5 7
Federico Zeballos 1 3 7 66
28.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 1 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
David Fleming 2 6 6
Paulo Castillo 0 1 1
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Lopez 0 0 0
28.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
David Fleming 0 2 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Lenny Hampel 2 6 7
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 3 5
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Ivan Endara 0 3 2
28.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 2 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 4 6 4
28.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Alexandre Abid 0 0 2
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 1 0
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Abid 2 7 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 5 68
mężczyźni singel twarda Vietnam Ho Chi Minh sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Mikhail Youzhny 2 6 6 6
Akira Santillan 1 75 4 3
28.10.17
Półfinał
John Millman 2 7 3 7
Go Soeda 1 65 6 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F14 (Kiryat sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 4 1
28.10.17
Półfinał
Christopher Heyman 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 65 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F35 (Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Finał
Federico Gaio 2 7 2 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 64 6 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 2 1
28.10.17
Półfinał
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Nicolas Kicker 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Malaysia Malaysia F2 (Kuala sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Finał
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shenzhen Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Zhuoyang Qiu 0 3 3
28.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Ghedin 2 6 6
Yaraslav Shyla 0 3 4
28.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 2
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 4 6
Christopher Rungkat 1 2 6 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Shi Hong Zeng 0 3 2
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Safiullin 2 3 6 6
Jack Withrow 1 6 4 3
28.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Zihao Xia 2 7 3 6
Arsenije Zlatanovic 1 5 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda China Suzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Radu Albot 2 4 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 3 0
28.10.17
Półfinał
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 7 6
Ze Zhang 0 61 3
mężczyźni singel halowa Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Roger Federer 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 1 2
28.10.17
Półfinał
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 6 6
Marin Cilic 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Traralgon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden 0 2 2
28.10.17
Półfinał
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia Tunisia F32 (Hammamet) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F40 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 4
28.10.17
Półfinał
Javier Marti 2 3 7 6
Pascal Brunner 1 6 64 1
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 7 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 64 1
28.10.17
Półfinał
Caroline Romeo 2 6 4 7
Mia Eklund 1 2 6 64
kobiety singel ceglana Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 6
Lisa Sabino 0 5 4
28.10.17
Półfinał
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 0 4
kobiety singel halowa Turkey Istanbul sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Finał
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Paraguay Lambare sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Fernanda Brito 2 7 3 7
Stephanie Petit 1 68 6 64
28.10.17
Finał
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 1 6
Fernanda Brito krecz 0 2
28.10.17
Półfinał
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 5 6 6
Camila Giangreco Campiz 1 7 2 1
kobiety singel twarda China Liuzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Yafan Wang 2 2 7 6
Xiaodi You 1 6 61 3
28.10.17
Finał
Yafan Wang 1 3 6 3
Nao Hibino krecz 0 6 4 3
28.10.17
Półfinał
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 0 1
kobiety singel twarda USA Macon sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Victoria Duval 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 1 3
28.10.17
Półfinał
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 3 4
kobiety singel dywanowa Portugal Obidos sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Katie Boulter 2 6 0 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 1 4 6 3
28.10.17
Półfinał
Katie Swan 1 6
Anna Kalinskaya krecz 0 1
kobiety singel halowa France Poitiers sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 4 2
28.10.17
Półfinał
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 0 3 2
kobiety singel halowa Canada Saguenay sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 1 4
28.10.17
Półfinał
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 7 6
Jessika Ponchet 1 73 5 3
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Julia Grabher 2 6 4 6
Tena Lukas 1 1 6 1
28.10.17
Półfinał
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 2 3
28.10.17
Półfinał
Emilie Francati 2 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 1 6 3 4
kobiety singel halowa Sweden Stockholm sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 7 3 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 5 6 2
28.10.17
Półfinał
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 4 1
kobiety singel halowa United Kingdom Wirral sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Finał
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 2 2
kobiety singel halowa Singapore Singapore sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Venus Williams 2 6 6 6
Caroline Garcia 1 73 2 3
28.10.17
Półfinał
Caroline Wozniacki 2 7 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 69 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Izrael Davis Cup Group sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Jonathan Erlich/Dudi Sela 3 6 6 7
Vasile Antonescu/Bogdan Borza 0 3 4 64
mężczyźni debel halowa Austria Vienna sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas 2 7 6
Karen Khachanov/Lucas Pouille 0 62 4
28.10.17
Półfinał
Marcelo Demoliner/Sam Querrey 1 w/o
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 0
mężczyźni debel twarda Vietnam Ho Chi Minh sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Saketh-Sai Myneni/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 7 3 10
Ti Chen/Max Purcell 1 63 6 7
28.10.17
Półfinał
Ben Mclachlan/Go Soeda 2 6 6 10
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese 1 4 71 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Finał
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira/Grzegorz Panfil 0 5 3
mężczyźni debel twarda China Suzhou Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 1 w/o
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat 0
28.10.17
Finał
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun 2 7 4 10
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 1 65 6 7
28.10.17
Półfinał
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Riccardo Ghedin/Yaraslav Shyla 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel halowa Switzerland Basel sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers 2 7 6
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Sock 0 5 3
28.10.17
Półfinał
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 3 6 13
Marcus Daniell/Dominic Inglot 1 6 3 11
mężczyźni debel twarda Australia Traralgon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Finał
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley 2 6 6
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 0 4 2
kobiety debel halowa Singapore Singapore sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.17
Półfinał
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina 0 4 3
28.10.17
Półfinał
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova 2 6 7
Yung-Jan Chan/Martina Hingis 0 4 65
<