Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Australia F6 (Toowoomba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Jason Murray Kubler 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 4
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Marc Giner 2 6 6 7
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 75 4 68
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 0 2
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 1 4
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 2 2
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Paz 2 4 6 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 6 4 68
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Lenny Hampel 2 3 6 7
Matias Franco Descotte 1 6 3 61
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Campinas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Gastao Elias 2 3 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 6 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Nick Kyrgios 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F28 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Viktor Durasovic 2 2 6 7
Tomas Papik 1 6 3 5
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Fairfield Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 4 6
Dominik Koepfer 1 4 6 3
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
John Lamble 0 2 2
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Ward 2 6 6
Greg Jones 0 3 4
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Jan Satral 2 6 5 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 4 7 4
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 6
Frederik Nielsen 0 63 3
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Ryan Haviland 0 4 3
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 3 6
Liam Broady 1 3 6 3
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Jay Clarke 2 2 6 6
Tom Fawcett 1 6 3 3
mężczyźni singel halowa France France F22 (Nevers) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 3 7
Marek Jaloviec 1 2 6 5
mężczyźni singel halowa Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 7
Marius Copil 0 60 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Monterrey Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Maximilian Marterer 2 7 7
Bradley Klahn 0 63 66
mężczyźni singel halowa Italy Ortisei Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 6 1 2
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Matteo Viola 2 3 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 1 6 0 3
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Marc Sieber 2 5 6 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 1 7 0 4
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Puetz 2 6 6 6
Lukas Klein 1 78 2 4
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 7
Michal Przysiezny 0 4 64
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Yann Marti 0 3 4
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 2 2
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Erwin Troebinger 2 6 2 6
David Vega Hernandez 1 2 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal Portugal F21 (Idanha sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Joao Monteiro 2 3 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 1 6 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
David Goffin 2 6 7
Adrian Mannarino 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shanghai sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
1. runda
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Yibing Wu 0 3 4
08.10.17
1. runda
Fabio Fognini 2 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 4 2
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 7
Radu Albot 0 1 66
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Alexandr Dolgopolov 2 7 7
Malek Jaziri 0 64 5
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Donald Young 0 3 2
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 7 2 6
Vasek Pospisil 1 67 6 3
08.10.17
1. runda
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 4 2
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 2 3
08.10.17
1. runda
Jared Donaldson 2 6 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 1 77 4 4
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Frances Tiafoe 2 4 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 6 4 4
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 5 7 6
Yen-Hsun Lu 1 7 62 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Stockton Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Darian King 0 1 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Uzbekistan Tashkent Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 75 1 2
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 1 0
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 6
Sergey Fomin 0 66 2
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Richard Muzaev 0 4 1
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Margaroli 1 5
Toshihide Matsui krecz 0 1
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Amal Sultanbekov 0 1 1
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 4 5
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo 0 63 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia Tunisia F29 (Hammamet) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Ćwierćfinał
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Romain Barbosa 0 3 2
08.10.17
Półfinał
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 3 1
08.10.17
Finał
Filippo Baldi 2 5 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 7 4 3
08.10.17
Ćwierćfinał
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 3 2
08.10.17
Ćwierćfinał
Aziz Dougaz 2 3 6 10
Amine Ahouda 1 6 0 8
08.10.17
Półfinał
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 3 1
08.10.17
Ćwierćfinał
Zizou Bergs 2 7 2 10
Michael Vrbensky 1 5 6 8
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F37 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Półfinał
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Thomas Statzberger 0 1 3
08.10.17
Finał
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Mate Delic 0 2 2
08.10.17
Półfinał
Mate Delic 2 7 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 5 3
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Półfinał
Sophia Kovalets 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 1 4
08.10.17
Finał
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Sophia Kovalets 0 3 4
08.10.17
Półfinał
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 6
Gabriela Pantuckova 0 68 2
kobiety singel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Caroline Garcia 2 6 7
Simona Halep 0 4 63
kobiety singel ceglana Sri Lanka Colombo sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Półfinał
Josephine Boualem 2 7 1 6
Tamara Curovic 1 5 6 1
08.10.17
Półfinał
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 4 2
08.10.17
Finał
Riya Bhatia 2 7 6
Josephine Boualem 0 62 1
kobiety singel halowa Austria Linz sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 3 4
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Naomi Broady 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 4 1
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Lesley Kerkhove 2 7 7
Anna Zaja 0 5 63
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 1 0
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Viktoriya Tomova 2 5 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 1 7 3 2
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Jana Fett 2 0 6 6
Bernarda Pera 1 6 4 2
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 4 0
08.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 1 76 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Półfinał
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 2 3
08.10.17
2. runda
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 4 0
08.10.17
Ćwierćfinał
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Valentine Bacher 0 4 1
08.10.17
Finał
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Satsuki Takamura 0 1 2
08.10.17
2. runda
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 2 1
08.10.17
Ćwierćfinał
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 0 2
08.10.17
2. runda
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 1 0
08.10.17
2. runda
Verena Hofer 2 7 6
Mirabelle Njoze 0 63 3
08.10.17
2. runda
Valentine Bacher 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 2 4
08.10.17
Ćwierćfinał
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 3 10
Federica Arcidiacono 1 4 6 5
08.10.17
2. runda
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Franziska Kommer 0 2 0
08.10.17
Półfinał
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 4 4
08.10.17
Ćwierćfinał
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 7 10
Benedetta Ivaldi 1 75 65 3
08.10.17
2. runda
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 3 4
08.10.17
2. runda
Benedetta Ivaldi 2 3 6 10
Marine Partaud 1 6 3 7
kobiety singel ceglana USA Hilton Head Island sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Bianca Turati 0 4 1
kobiety singel twarda Hongkong Hong Kong sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Alexa Guarachi 2 6 1 6
Jil Teichmann 1 4 6 2
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Shuko Aoyama 2 7 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 1 5 74 0
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Jacqueline Cako 2 7 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 5 3
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Miyu Kato 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 4 3
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 4 6 6
Junri Namigata 1 6 4 1
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Priscilla Hon 2 7 6
Danielle Lao 0 5 2
kobiety singel ceglana Lebanon Jounieh sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Draginja Vukovic 2 3 6 7
Anna Ureke 1 6 3 5
kobiety singel twarda Portugal Lisbon sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 2 7 7
Romy Koelzer 1 6 5 5
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Chiara Scholl 2 6 4 6
Michaela Honcova 1 1 6 1
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 0 3
kobiety singel twarda Bulgaria Sozopol sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Gergana Topalova 2 6 2 6
Lea Tholey 1 3 6 3
kobiety singel twarda China Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 3 2
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 0 0 3
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 1 4
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Jing-Jing Lu 2 4 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 1 6 3 3
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 2 2
08.10.17
Klasyf.
Hanyu Guo 2 6 7
Nina Stojanovic 0 1 62
kobiety singel twarda Australia Toowoomba sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Eri Hozumi 2 7 6
Astra Sharma 0 5 2
mężczyźni debel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 6 3 10
John Isner/Jack Sock 1 3 6 7
mężczyźni debel halowa Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 1 10
Jonathan Erlich/Alexander Peya 1 4 6 6
mężczyźni debel twarda Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Ben Mclachlan/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 7
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 0 4 61
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Stockton Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Brydan Klein/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Denis Kudla/Mikelis Libietis 0 2 4
kobiety debel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.17
Finał
Yung-Jan Chan/Martina Hingis 2 6 6
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova 0 1 4
<