Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Batyr Sapaev 0 2 0
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 2 0
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Artem Smirnov 1 w/o
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Daniiar Duldaev 0 4 0
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 2 4
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Lazov 2 6 7
Sergey Betov 0 3 5
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Artem Smirnov 0 2 4
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Gabor Borsos 1 6 5
Roman Safiullin krecz 0 2 4
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Clement Geens 0 4 3
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 4 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 4 6 4
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Ilya Vasilyev 0 3 2
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Malik Omarkhanov 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Campinas Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 5 6
Andre Miele 1 4 7 4
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Fabricio Neis 0 3 4
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Gabriel Oliveira 0 1 0
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Gonzalo Lama 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 65 1
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 4 2
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 4 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 1 1 6 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China Chengdu sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Denis Istomin 1 3
Marcos Baghdatis krecz 0 2
mężczyźni singel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Borna Coric 0 3 4
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Steve Darcis 2 5 7 6
Peter Polansky 1 7 66 4
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Malek Jaziri 2 6 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 67
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 5 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 3 7 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F27 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel dywanowa France France F21 (Forbach) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Robin Kern 2 4 7 6
Benjamin Hassan 1 6 5 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Andre Begemann 2 4 6 7
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 6 2 5
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 2 3
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Yan Bai 2 6 1 7
Marinko Matosevic 1 1 6 65
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Yuuya Kibi 2 6 7
Shao-Fan Liu 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Monterrey Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Luis David Martinez 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Lock 1 3 75 3
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Dennis Nevolo 2 6 6
Guillermo Alejandro Arrambide Herrera 0 2 0
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz 0 0 2
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Kaichi Uchida 2 2 7 6
Jake Douglas 1 6 5 1
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 6
Pablo Landa Catan 0 3 2
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Brechemier 2 6 1 6
David Argasinski 1 0 6 0
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 1 3 77 3
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Ulises Blanch 2 7 6
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales 0 63 1
mężczyźni singel halowa France Orleans Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Norbert Gombos 2 6 5 6
Julien Benneteau 1 3 7 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Japan Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Franko Skugor 2 1 7 6
Radu Albot 1 6 5 3
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Matthew Ebden 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 3 1
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 61 2
01.10.17
Klasyf.
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Rome Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda China Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
David Goffin 2 6 6 6
Alexandr Dolgopolov 1 4 75 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F31 (Sabadell) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 7
Steven Diez 0 3 65
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Stockton Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Dmitry Tursunov 2 6 2 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 3 6 2
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 4 1
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Ruan Roelofse 2 5 6 6
Collin Altamirano 1 7 4 0
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Johnathan Lieu 0 1 1
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Eric James Johnson 2 6 6
Jenson Brooksby 0 4 3
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Bernardo Oliveira 0 2 1
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Jan Choinski 2 6 7
Alexios Halebian 0 3 5
01.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Korda 1 w/o
Jay Clarke 0
mężczyźni singel twarda USA Tiburon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 2 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia Tunisia F28 (Hammamet) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 6
Samuel Bensoussan 0 65 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Mate Delic 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda USA USA F32 (Fountain sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Ronnie Schneider 2 5 6 7
Ryan Shane 1 7 2 61
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic Brno sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Diana Sumova 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 1 2
kobiety singel ceglana USA Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Michaela Bayerlova 2 2 6 6
Montserrat Gonzalez 1 6 3 3
kobiety singel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
1. runda
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 3 2
01.10.17
1. runda
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Kiki Bertens 0 4 0
01.10.17
1. runda
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Johanna Konta 0 1 2
01.10.17
1. runda
Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 3 3
01.10.17
1. runda
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 4 4
01.10.17
1. runda
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6 6
Qiang Wang 1 1 74 1
01.10.17
1. runda
Alize Cornet 2 6 7
Yafan Wang 0 3 5
01.10.17
1. runda
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 6 6
Eugenie Bouchard 0 4 3
01.10.17
1. runda
Agnieszka Radwanska 2 7 6
Carina Witthoeft 0 5 3
01.10.17
1. runda
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 4 3
01.10.17
1. runda
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 3 4
01.10.17
1. runda
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 7 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 1 72 5 1
01.10.17
1. runda
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 3 2
kobiety singel halowa France Clermont Ferrand sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 4 4
kobiety singel ceglana Sri Lanka Colombo sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
1. runda
Riya Bhatia 2 6 7
Yuqi Sheng 0 1 63
01.10.17
1. runda
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Rishika Sunkara 0 2 0
01.10.17
1. runda
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Csilla Fodor 0 2 2
01.10.17
1. runda
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Roshenka Fernando 0 0 0
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 4 0
kobiety singel ceglana Lebanon Jounieh sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 0 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Santa Margherita Di sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Tamara Zidansek 2 7 7
Tereza Mrdeza 0 64 5
kobiety singel twarda Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Magali Kempen 2 6 7 6
Pei-Chi Lee 1 74 65 4
kobiety singel twarda USA Stillwater sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Aleksandra Wozniak 2 7 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 5 4
kobiety singel twarda USA Templeton sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 1 2
mężczyźni debel twarda China Chengdu sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Jonathan Erlich/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 7
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner 0 3 63
mężczyźni debel halowa France Orleans Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni 2 6 6 13
Jonathan Eysseric/Tristan Lamasine 1 3 74 11
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Rome Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Martin Klizan/Jozef Kovalik 2 6 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 3 65
mężczyźni debel twarda China Shenzhen sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Alexander Peya/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Nikola Mektic/Nicholas Monroe 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel twarda USA Tiburon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
Finał
Andre Goransson/Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 4
kobiety debel twarda China Beijing sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.17
1. runda
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Kveta Peschke 2 3 6 12
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith 1 6 2 10
01.10.17
1. runda
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 7 12
CoCo Vandeweghe/Abigail Spears 1 75 63 10
01.10.17
1. runda
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Raluca Olaru 2 5 6 10
Lauren Davis/Alison Riske 1 7 2 6
01.10.17
1. runda
Katerina Siniakova/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Alicja Rosolska/Alla Kudryavtseva 0 2 2
01.10.17
1. runda
Sloane Stephens/Heather Watson 2 4 6 10
Donna Vekic/Anastasija Sevastova 1 6 4 7
<