France Paris / kobiety singel sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. runda klasyf.
Arantxa Rus Arantxa Rus serve 0 4 5 0
Viktoriya Tomova 1 6 6 0
10:00
1. runda klasyf.
Bethanie Mattek-Sands Bethanie Mattek-Sands serve 1 4 6 1 0
Jasmine Paolini 1 6 2 1 30
10:00
1. runda klasyf.
Harmony Tan Harmony Tan serve 1 6 4 0 15
Polona Hercog 1 3 6 3 40
11:30
1. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Lykina 0 5 15
Barbara Haas Barbara Haas serve 0 1 30
12:00
1. runda klasyf.
Kristie Ahn Kristie Ahn serve 0 0 15
Asia Muhammad 0 0 40
12:00
1. runda klasyf.
Marketa Vondrousova Marketa Vondrousova serve 0 3 15
Nadia Podoroska 0 0 15
12:00
1. runda klasyf.
Quirine Lemoine 0 0 30
Lina Gjorcheska Lina Gjorcheska serve 0 0 30
Switzerland Geneva / mężczyźni singel sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2. runda
Albert Ramos-Vinolas [3] Albert Ramos-Vinolas serve 0 0 0
Andrey Kuznetsov 0 0 0
France Strasbourg / kobiety singel sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:10
2. runda
Ashleigh Barty [q] 1 6 0 0
Camila Giorgi [q] Camila Giorgi serve 0 3 0 0
France Strasbourg / kobiety debel sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:10
Ćwierćfinał
Hao-Ching Chan/Yung-Jan Chan [1] Hao-Ching Chan/Yung-Jan Chan serve 1 6 0 0
Raluca Olaru/Olga Savchuk 0 1 1 0
Germany Nurnberg / kobiety singel sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:10
2. runda
Barbora Krejcikova [q] 0 2 30
Laura Siegemund [4] Laura Siegemund serve 0 3 15
Germany Nurnberg / kobiety debel sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:10
Ćwierćfinał
Maria Irigoyen/Paula Kania Maria Irigoyen/Paula Kania serve 0 0 3 0
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez [2] 1 6 2 0
France Lyon / mężczyźni singel sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:10
2. runda
Milos Raonic [1] Milos Raonic serve 0 4 40
Denis Istomin 0 4 15
France Lyon / mężczyźni debel sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Ćwierćfinał
Andre Begemann/Philipp Oswald Andre Begemann/Philipp Oswald serve 0 5 0
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner 0 5 0
Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger / mężczyźni singel sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:10
2. runda
Roman Hassanov [WC] Roman Hassanov serve 0 2 5 0
Richard Berankis [5] 1 6 6 0
10:50
2. runda
Alex Molcan [WC] Alex Molcan serve 0 1 4 0
Evgeny Tyurnev [q] 1 6 4 0
Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger / mężczyźni debel sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:50
Ćwierćfinał
Riccardo Ghedin/Denis Matsukevitch Riccardo Ghedin/Denis Matsukevitch serve 0 0 0
Clement Geens/Juan Pablo Paz 0 0 0