Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana France Bordeaux Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 7
Benjamin Bonzi 0 2 63
20.05.17
Półfinał
Steve Darcis 2 5 6 7
Arthur De Greef 1 7 1 62
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 4 2
20.05.17
Półfinał
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Dudi Sela 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda China China F7 (Wuhan) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Chuhan Wang 0 4 65
20.05.17
Półfinał
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic Czech Republic F1 sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Juraj Masar 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 2 1
20.05.17
Półfinał
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland Geneva sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Chiudinelli 2 7 7
Alejandro Falla 0 5 63
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 1 4
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Franko Skugor 2 1 6 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 6 3 2
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Puetz 1 2
Andre Ghem krecz 0 1
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 2 4
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 6 4 3
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Marcora 1 3
Pere Riba krecz 0 0
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Alexander Ward 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Heilbronn Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Andrej Martin 0 3 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Filip Krajinovic 2 4 6 7
Guido Pella 1 6 3 64
20.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 7
Marton Fucsovics 0 62 63
20.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Casper Ruud 0 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Lorenzo Giustino 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Hungary F2 (Zamardi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Finał
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Juan Martin Del Potro 0 1 4
20.05.17
Półfinał
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 1 0
20.05.17
Półfinał
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6 6
John Isner 1 4 75 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Israel F7 (Herzlia) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Finał
Filip Peliwo 2 4 6 7
Edan Leshem 1 6 1 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Italy F13 (Vigevano) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Finał
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Gianni Mina 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Mestre Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 4 6
Pietro Licciardi 1 3 6 3
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Reda El Amrani 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 2 2
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Adrien Bossel 2 6 6
Filippo Piranomonte 0 0 2
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 7
Tomasz Bednarek 0 2 61
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Moraing 2 7 6
Marcelo Zormann 0 5 4
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Filippo Moggian 0 0 1
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Jorge Montero 0 1 3
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Nicola Ghedin 0 3 1
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Edoardo Baldan 0 0 0
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Romain Barbosa 2 6 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 3 74 2
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 1 3
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 0 6 6
Luca Pancaldi 1 6 3 2
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Tommy Paul 2 7 2 6
Orlando Luz 1 65 6 3
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Koepfer 2 2 7 7
Flavio Cipolla 1 6 5 62
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Mexico F4 (Pachuca) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Marcel Felder 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 3 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Manuel Sanchez 2 6 6
Nikala Scholtz 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria Nigeria F3 (Abuja) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Finał
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6 6
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 1 72 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana France Lyon sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Polansky 2 6 3 6
Andres Molteni 1 4 6 3
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Gastao Elias 2 6 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 1 74 3 2
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Renzo Olivo 2 5 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 7 2 4
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 0 4
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Kicker 2 6 6
Alexander Lazov 0 3 4
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Kyle Edmund 2 6 7
Nils Langer 0 3 5
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Halys 2 6 6 7
Alex De Minaur 1 75 2 68
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Hyeon Chung 2 6 6
Michael Linzer 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania Romania F1 (Bucharest) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 2 4
20.05.17
Półfinał
Sam Riffice 2 3 7 6
Yannick Mertens 1 6 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Finał
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Matsukevitch 2 6 7
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 1 5
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Ghedin 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 1 1
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Betov 2 6 6
Andrey Yakovlev 0 4 0
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Alexey Kedryuk 0 0 2
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7
Timur Khabibulin 0 1 5
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Ilya Vasilyev 2 6 6
Daniiar Duldaev 0 3 2
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Evgeny Danilov 0 0 0
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 7 5
Sharobiddin Abzalov krecz 0 6
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Mikalai Haliak 1 6 2
Farrukh Dustov krecz 0 4 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F14 (Vic) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 4 1
20.05.17
Półfinał
Rafael Matos 2 6 3 7
Joao Monteiro 1 1 6 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sweden Sweden F2 (Bastad) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Finał
Hugo Dellien 2 6 5 6
Yannick Vandenbulcke 1 4 7 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia Tunisia F19 (Hammamet) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 0
20.05.17
Półfinał
Mariano Kestelboim 1 7 7 0
Juan Ignacio Galarza krecz 0 6 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F19 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 1 1
20.05.17
Półfinał
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ukraine Ukraine F2 (Cherkassy) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Finał
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Varvara Flink 2 6 0 7
Despina Papamichail 1 1 6 61
20.05.17
Półfinał
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 7 0 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 62 6 4
kobiety singel ceglana Sweden Bastad sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Finał
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 4 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 66 6 2
kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia Hammamet sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 3 3
20.05.17
Półfinał
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Incheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Finał
Na-Lae Han 2 7 7
Luksika Kumkhum 0 62 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Sunam Jeong 0 4 2
20.05.17
Półfinał
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 1 66
kobiety singel ceglana France Strasbourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Klasyf.
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 0 3 1
20.05.17
Klasyf.
Julia Boserup 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 2 1
20.05.17
Klasyf.
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 2 2
20.05.17
Klasyf.
Ashleigh Barty 2 4 6 6
Virginie Razzano 1 6 4 2
20.05.17
Klasyf.
Elizaveta Kulichkova 2 7 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 5 2
20.05.17
Klasyf.
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Simona Halep 2 7 6
Kiki Bertens 0 5 1
20.05.17
Półfinał
Elina Svitolina 1 4
Garbine Muguruza krecz 0 1
kobiety singel dywanowa Japan Kurume sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Finał
Laura Robson 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 3 4
20.05.17
Półfinał
Katie Boulter 2 4 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 6 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana Spain La Bisbal sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 3 0
20.05.17
Półfinał
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana USA Naples sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Taylor Townsend 2 6 2 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 1 2 6 3
20.05.17
Półfinał
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6
Michelle Larcher De Brito 0 4 0
kobiety singel ceglana Germany Nurnberg sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Cadantu 2 0 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko 1 6 4 4
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Glushko 2 6 1 6
Nicole Melichar 1 3 6 4
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Amra Sadikovic 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 3 4
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Viktoria Kamenskaya 2 6 6 7
Paula Kania 1 3 73 5
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 7
Marina Erakovic 0 4 65
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Petra Krejsova 1 6 1
Teliana Pereira krecz 0 3 0
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Zaja 2 7 6
Fiona Ferro 0 5 2
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 2 6
Jesika Maleckova 1 3 6 2
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Mayo Hibi 2 6 3 7
Anastasiya Komardina 1 2 6 62
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 2 3
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Galina Voskoboeva 0 2 3
20.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Mira Antonitsch 2 7 6
Valeriya Solovyeva 0 66 3
kobiety singel ceglana Portugal Oeiras sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Finał
Panna Udvardy 2 6 7 6
Gaia Sanesi 1 75 5 4
kobiety singel twarda China Qujing sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 0 1
20.05.17
Półfinał
Xinyu Gao 2 3 6 6
Meiling Wang 1 6 3 4
kobiety singel ceglana France Saint Gaudens sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Kristie Ahn 2 7 6
Destanee Aiava 0 5 4
20.05.17
Półfinał
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 4 3
kobiety singel ceglana Slovakia Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6 7
Anastasia Potapova 1 2 74 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Marketa Vondrousova 1 6 2
Ekaterina Alexandrova krecz 0 0 1
mężczyźni debel twarda Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Finał
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Hsien-Yin Peng 2 7 4 10
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 1 5 6 8
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany Heilbronn Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Adil Shamasdin/Igor Zelenay 2 4 7 10
Gero Kretschmer/Alexander Satschko 1 6 65 8
20.05.17
Półfinał
Roman Jebavy/Antonio Sancic 2 4 7 10
Hugo Nys/Max Jacob Schnur 1 6 68 6
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 7 4 10
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 1 65 6 7
20.05.17
Półfinał
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 0 3 3
kobiety debel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Półfinał
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina 2 6 6 10
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova 1 3 74 8
20.05.17
Półfinał
Yung-Jan Chan/Martina Hingis 2 6 7
Sania Mirza/Yaroslava Shvedova 0 3 67
<