France Aix En Provence / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 0 0
Germany Munich / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Guido Pella 2 4 7 6
Hyeon Chung 1 6 5 4
06.05.17
Półfinał
Alexander Zverev 2 7 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 5 5
06.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Hyeon Chung 2 6 3 6
Martin Klizan 1 4 6 2
France France F10 (Grasse) / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 2 2
06.05.17
Półfinał
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 2 2
Republic of Korea Gimcheon Challenger / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 1 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 6 3 4
06.05.17
Półfinał
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 0 4 3
06.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 7 6
Liam Broady 1 75 5 4
Izrael Israel F5 (Akko) / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
David Guez 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 3 4
06.05.17
Półfinał
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 74 4 3
Italy Italy F11 (Santa / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Finał
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 3 2
Uzbekistan Karshi Challenger / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Elgin 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 1 2
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Pavel Tsoy 0 2 1
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Betov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 4
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 3 1
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 4 2
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Lobkov 2 3 6 6
Jonas Luetjen 1 6 1 3
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Daniiar Duldaev 2 6 4 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 1 6 4
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 6 7
Amal Sultanbekov 1 4 77 63
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 2 3
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 7
Timur Khabibulin 0 1 65
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Hassanov 2 6 3 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 4 6 3
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Vitaly Kozyukov 2 6 6
Andrey Yakovlev 0 2 0
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Azizbek Lukmanov 0 3 4
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Ilya Vasilyev 2 7 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 5 4
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Sardor Pulatov 0 4 2
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov 2 5 6 7
Batyr Sapaev 1 7 4 5
Mexico Mexico F2 (Villahermosa) / mężczyźni singel / halowa sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Ivan Endara 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 1 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Kevin King 2 6 7
Evan Song 0 2 5
Portugal Estoril / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Gilles Muller 2 7 6
Kevin Anderson 0 5 4
06.05.17
Półfinał
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
David Ferrer 0 3 3
Spain Madrid / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Youzhny 2 3 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 6 3 4
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Andreas Seppi 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 3 2
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Istomin 2 7 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 64 3
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Lacko 2 6 3 7
Alexandr Dolgopolov 1 4 6 5
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 5 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 4 7 64
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Thomaz Bellucci 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 65 2
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Mannarino 2 3 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 6 63 3
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 7 3 6
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 1 65 6 4
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Kuznetsov 2 6 6
Casper Ruud 0 4 4
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Jerzy Janowicz 0 66 2
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Borna Coric 2 2 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 6 62 2
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Jared Donaldson 2 6 7
Victor Estrella 0 1 5
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Ivan Dodig 0 0 3
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 5 0
Nigeria Nigeria F1 (Abuja) / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Finał
Brayden Schnur 2 7 6
Fabiano De Paula 0 62 4
Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6 6
Attila Balazs 1 75 4 4
06.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Adam Pavlasek 2 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 6 1 4
Italy Rome Challenger / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Flavio Cipolla 2 6 6
Alessandro Oneili 0 0 2
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Pere Riba 2 6 6
Andreas Mies 0 4 4
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Reda El Amrani 2 3 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 6 3 4
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Brkic 2 7 6
Roberto Marcora 0 66 1
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 1 2
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Maciej Rajski 2 5 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 7 2 3
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Gianmarco De Santis 0 0 0
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Otte 1 6 3
Niels Desein krecz 0 3 0
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 7
Alessandro Luisi 0 1 5
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Tomasz Bednarek 0 3 2
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 2 1
USA Savannah Challenger / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Tennys Sandgren 2 4 6 7
Tommy Paul 1 6 3 65
06.05.17
Półfinał
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 4 6 6
James Mcgee 1 6 3 0
Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Edward Corrie 2 6 6
Seunghun Shin 0 2 2
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Ebden 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 0 62 2
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Austin Krajicek 2 6 6
Ki Su Jung 0 1 2
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 3 2
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Yu-Seob Kim 0 1 4
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Ji Hoon Son 0 3 4
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Nguyen 2 2 6 6
Takuto Niki 1 6 1 2
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6 7
Sidharth Rawat 1 75 4 62
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Bradley Mousley 2 7 6
Jack Withrow 0 64 4
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Eun Chong Shin 0 3 2
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 1 1 76 3
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Miedler 2 6 3 6
Steven De Waard 1 1 6 3
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Hogi Kang 0 1 0
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6
Hyeong Jin Cho 0 1 2
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Makoto Ochi 2 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 1 6 3 1
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Frederik Nielsen 0 1 4
Spain Spain F12 (Lleida) / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Gerard Granollers 2 4 6 6
Hugo Dellien 1 6 4 4
06.05.17
Półfinał
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Jason Murray Kubler 0 3 0
Turkey Istanbul / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Marin Cilic 2 6 7
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 1 67
06.05.17
Półfinał
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 2 3
Tunisia Tunisia F17 (Hammamet) / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 4 6
Cristian Rodriguez 1 2 6 3
06.05.17
Półfinał
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Cristian Carli 0 0 4
Turkey Turkey F17 (Antalya) / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Dennis Novak 2 6 6 6
Michiel De Krom 1 4 74 1
06.05.17
Półfinał
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 4 7 4
Alexander Lazov krecz 0 6 5 0
USA USA F16 (Tampa) / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 3
06.05.17
Półfinał
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 3 6
Felipe Mantilla 1 4 6 0
Izrael Akko / kobiety singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Finał
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 1 2
Turkey Antalya / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Barbara Gatica 2 6 3 7
Elena Rybakina 1 4 6 64
06.05.17
Półfinał
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 4 0
Egypt Cairo / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Camila Giangreco Campiz 1 6 4
Anna Ureke krecz 0 2 1
06.05.17
Półfinał
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 4 2
USA Charleston / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 3 1
06.05.17
Półfinał
Danielle Rose Collins 2 2 6 6
Sofya Zhuk 1 6 3 3
Japan Gifu / kobiety singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Finał
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 2 3
06.05.17
Półfinał
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 6 6
Luksika Kumkhum 0 2 2
06.05.17
Półfinał
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 2 1
Morocco Rabat / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Finał
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 7
Francesca Schiavone 0 5 5
Hungary Gyor / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Gabriela Horackova 2 7 6
Iva Primorac 0 5 4
06.05.17
Półfinał
Iga Swiatek 2 6 4 6
Luca Nagymihaly 1 1 6 1
Thailand Hua Hin / kobiety singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Finał
Michaela Haet 2 6 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 3 75 4
Czech Republic Prague / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Finał
Mona Barthel 2 2 7 6
Kristyna Pliskova 1 6 5 2
Russia Khimki / kobiety singel / halowa sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Finał
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 3 3
Tunisia La Marsa / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Alexandra Panova 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 2 4
06.05.17
Półfinał
Myrtille Georges 2 7 6
Daniela Seguel 0 62 1
Spain Lleida / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 3 0
06.05.17
Półfinał
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 4 3
Spain Madrid / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
1. runda
Roberta Vinci 2 6 1 6
Darya Kasatkina 1 1 6 1
06.05.17
Klasyf.
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 7
Maria Sakkari 0 2 62
06.05.17
Klasyf.
Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 2 0
06.05.17
Klasyf.
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 2 1
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Pauline Parmentier 2 2 6 6
Sara Errani 1 6 2 2
06.05.17
1. runda
Laura Siegemund 2 3 7 6
Johanna Konta 1 6 5 4
06.05.17
Klasyf.
Mariana Duque-Marino 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 3 3
06.05.17
1. runda
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Elena Vesnina 0 4 4
06.05.17
1. runda
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 2 4
06.05.17
1. runda
Karolina Pliskova 2 7 2 6
Lesya Tsurenko 1 65 6 2
06.05.17
1. runda
Misaki Doi 2 6 4 6
Madison Keys 1 4 6 4
06.05.17
Klasyf.
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 2 2
06.05.17
1. runda
Kiki Bertens 2 6 7
Ekaterina Makarova 0 1 64
06.05.17
1. runda
Alison Riske 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 2 4
06.05.17
1. runda
Lara Arruabarrena 2 4 7 6
Christina Mchale 1 6 61 2
06.05.17
1. runda
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 4 6
Alize Cornet 1 4 6 1
06.05.17
Klasyf.
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 4 4
06.05.17
Klasyf.
Donna Vekic 1 7 4 1
Shelby Rogers krecz 0 6 0
06.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Sakkari 2 6 2 6
Alla Kudryavtseva 1 1 6 4
06.05.17
Klasyf.
Oceane Dodin 2 2 6 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 1 6 3 2
Italy Santa Margherita Di / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 3 3
06.05.17
Półfinał
Ludmilla Samsonova 2 7 7
Giorgia Marchetti 0 65 5
Germany Wiesbaden / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 2 4
06.05.17
Półfinał
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 2 3
Germany Munich / mężczyźni debel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 0 65 2
Republic of Korea Gimcheon Challenger / mężczyźni debel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Marco Chiudinelli/Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 6 10
Yuki Bhambri/Brydan Klein 1 6 3 7
Portugal Estoril / mężczyźni debel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Ryan Harrison/Michael Venus 2 4 7 10
Ariel Behar/Alexander Bury 1 6 67 3
Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger / mężczyźni debel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Rameez Junaid/Lukas Rosol 2 6 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 73 4 8
06.05.17
Półfinał
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Franko Skugor 1 w/o
Roberto Carballes Baena/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 0
USA Savannah Challenger / mężczyźni debel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Luke Bambridge/Mitchell Krueger 2 6 2 10
Mikelis Libietis/Max Jacob Schnur 1 1 6 7
Turkey Istanbul / mężczyźni debel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
Półfinał
Tuna Altuna/Alessandro Motti 2 3 6 10
Antonio Sancic/Adil Shamasdin 1 6 1 5
Spain Madrid / kobiety debel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.17
1. runda
Darija Jurak/Anastasia Rodionova 2 7 7
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 0 5 65
06.05.17
1. runda
Nao Hibino/Alicja Rosolska 2 3 6 10
Xenia Knoll/Asia Muhammad 1 6 2 2