TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Sydney | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Gilles Muller | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktor Troicki | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andrey Kuznetsov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Auckland | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcos Baghdatis | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Jack Sock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steve Johnson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Melbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taro Daniel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Julien Benneteau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Clezar | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Rajeev Ram | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8 | ||||
Marcelo Arevalo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirza Basic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Sarkissian | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
James Mcgee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Millot | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Matthew Ebden | 1 | 63 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Jan Satral | 2 | 7 | 1 | 9 | ||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1 | 66 | 6 | 7 | |||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matthias Bachinger | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Blake Mott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Kamke | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 1 | 72 | 4 | 2 | |||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Noah Rubin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Duckhee Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bradley Mousley | 1 | 75 | 0 | 2 | |||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Reilly Opelka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Bangkok Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Janko Tipsarevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Altmaier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Zhe Li | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Cristian Garin | 1 | 6 | 66 | 3 | |||||
Canberra Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Dudi Sela | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Falla | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Steve Darcis | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
France F1 (Bagnoles | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Jules Marie | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Evan Furness | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Sakharov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Romain Jouan | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Janvier | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
Germany F1 (Schwieberdingen) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Otte | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Isak Arvidsson | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Neil Pauffley | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Choinski | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Kooyong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 4. runda |
Gilles Simon | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Bernard Tomic | 0 | 3 | |||||||
13.01.17 Finał |
David Goffin | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Ivo Karlovic | 0 | 62 | |||||||
Tunisia F1 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Woerner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
Turkey F1 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 2. runda |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mate Delic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Alexander Lazov | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Marc Sieber krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
13.01.17 2. runda |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luc Fomba | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Hirschmueller | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda |
Christian Hirschmueller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sefa Suluoglu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda |
Anton Zaitcev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Florent Diep | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Zaitcev | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amaury Delmas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
USA F2 (Long | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 2. runda |
Evan King | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christian Harrison | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan Song | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henry Craig | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mico Santiago | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Gomez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Logan Smith | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brandon Holt | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda |
Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexios Halebian | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.01.17 2. runda |
Carl Soderlund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riley Smith | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Carl Soderlund | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tommy Paul | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
USA F3 (Plantation) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Trinker | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Filip Peliwo | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Miguel Semmler | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Ivan Endara krecz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alena Fomina | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Sophia Kovalets | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olesya Pervushina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dejana Radanovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Kateryna Sliusar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Petrenko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Sydney | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Finał |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnieszka Radwanska | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Melbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Virginie Razzano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Su Jeong Jang | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Amandine Hesse | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amra Sadikovic | 1 | 1 | 76 | 2 | |||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Julia Boserup | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Julia Glushko | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Olivia Rogowska | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Mona Barthel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teliana Pereira | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Barbora Krejcikova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kai-Chen Chang | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vera Lapko | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Lykina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Elie | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Jennifer Brady | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbora Stefkova | 1 | 72 | 4 | 1 | |||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Taylor Townsend | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francoise Abanda | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalma Galfi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Elizaveta Kulichkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucie Hradecka | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jamie Loeb | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tatjana Maria | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaella Krajicek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Krunic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Daytona Beach | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Danielle Rose Collins | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Polina Leykina | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
Fort De France | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mayo Hibi | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Monika Kilnarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verena Hofer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Sizikova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Katharina Gerlach | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
13.01.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Hobart | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Monica Niculescu | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lesya Tsurenko | 0 | ||||||||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Fett | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Sydney | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mate Pavic/Alexander Peya | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Auckland | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Jonathan Erlich/Scott Lipsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Monroe/Artem Sitak | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Marcin Matkowski/Aisam Qureshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Bangkok Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kevin Krawietz/Albano Olivetti | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
Canberra Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Finał |
Andre Begemann/Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Berlocq/Andres Molteni | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Sydney | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Finał |
Timea Babos/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sania Mirza/Barbora Strycova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Hobart | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Raluca Olaru/Olga Savchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mandy Minella/Anastasija Sevastova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.17 Półfinał |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Demi Schuurs/Renata Voracova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 |