TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Australia F8 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Blake Mott | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marc Polmans | 0 | 65 | 63 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Dayne Kelly | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Brest Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Romain Jouan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Maccari | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexandre Penaud | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Adrien Bossel | 1 | 61 | 7 | 3 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Andriej Kapas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stuart Parker | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Yann Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximiliano Colorado Zavala | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thibault Venturino | 1 | 73 | 3 | 3 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Sebastien Boltz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Chaix | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Sander Gille | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
David Guez | 0 | 63 | 64 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Guinard | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien Eon | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Cukierman | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
Buenos Aires Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Leonardo Mayer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||
Casablanca Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Finał |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Chinese Taipei F1 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Finał |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuan-Yi Lee | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ti Chen | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Kuan-Yi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makoto Ochi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Colombia F5 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Hocevar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Croatia F10 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Tomislav Brkic | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Pascal Meis krecz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nino Serdarusic | 1 | 64 | 75 | 0 | |||||
Czech Republic F7 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Pichler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Niels Lootsma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
Ecuador F1 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Finał |
Ivan Endara | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 61 | |||||
Egypt F28 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Massara | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Antwerp | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Michael Berrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Torebko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Kenny de Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Albano Olivetti | 1 | 1 | 78 | 4 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Marius Copil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Millot | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Germain Gigounon | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 6 | 1 | 64 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Andujar | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
Fairfield Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Santiago Giraldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joris De Loore | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Santiago Giraldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grega Zemlja | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Brydan Klein | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tommy Paul | 1 | 65 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.10.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brydan Klein | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Quentin Halys | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Maximilian Marterer krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
France F22 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Remi Boutillier | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gregoire Barrere | 0 | 63 | 66 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Kanar | 1 | 1 | 72 | 3 | |||||
Germany F14 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Robin Kern | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Wessels | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marek Jaloviec | 1 | 6 | 1 | 63 | |||||
Ho Chi Minh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Henri Laaksonen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Brands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Jurgen Zopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Querrey | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Patrik Rosenholm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Lamasine | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Ryan Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Marton Fucsovics | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amir Weintraub | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Adam Pavlasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carl Soderlund | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Italy F33 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Finał |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Altmaier | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Mektic | 1 | 73 | 65 | 2 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Aslan Karatsev | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Ilya Ivashka krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Franko Skugor | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrey Rublev | 0 | 4 | 610 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jan Satral | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Las Vegas Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Greg Jones | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexios Halebian | 1 | 6 | 67 | 3 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Ruben Gonzales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evaldo Neto | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Cozbinov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Marcin Gawron | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Solberg | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Courtney John Lock | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Patrick Kawka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brian Battistone | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Monterrey Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Finał |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Kudla | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Nigeria F5 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Finał |
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gianni Mina | 1 | 2 | 77 | 1 | |||||
Ningboo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Jimmy Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bowen Ouyang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Huixin Wang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
N.Sriram Balaji | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sheng Hao Zhou | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
15.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhaoyi Cao | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Qiang Zheng | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabien Reboul | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Bowen Ouyang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuqing Ning | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Yecong He | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Zihao Xia krecz | 0 | 7 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Fabien Reboul | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | ||||||||
15.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Xi Qi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Xin Gao | 0 | 64 | 62 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Xi Qi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuanfeng Li | 1 | 74 | 1 | 0 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Huixin Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoyang Qiu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Zihao Xia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aoxiong Wang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Santiago Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Tiago Lopes (BRA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marin Dumitru | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Urruticoechea | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Victor Nunez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Cuevas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Jorge Montero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Lacalle | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esteban Bruna | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Marcelo Zormann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcelo Zormann | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Moral | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Cristopher Kohl | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | ||||
Cristobal Grandon Diaz krecz | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Shanghai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Andy Murray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilles Simon | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Roberto Bautista Agut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Novak Djokovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Spain F33 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Gerard Granollers krecz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Tashkent Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Finał |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denis Istomin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F27 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Javier Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Mora | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurynas Grigelis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Turkey F41 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Cox | 1 | 78 | 0 | 2 | |||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
USA F31 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Wil Spencer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Yuki Bhambri | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Aron Hiltzik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Frederik Nielsen | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Agnes Bukta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Adamescu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Luxembourg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniela Hantuchova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alison Van Uytvanck | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Correia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Tara Moore | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Susanne Celik | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Julia Boserup | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jesika Maleckova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 61 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Michaela Honcova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Monova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rebecca Sramkova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Martina Trevisan | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nicole Melichar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ilona Kremen | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Caitlin Whoriskey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Coppola | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonia Lottner | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Molinaro | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Carina Witthoeft | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karen Barritza | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Elise Mertens | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Stefanie Voegele krecz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Montserrat Gonzalez | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Bol | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Tena Lukas | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Anna Bondar | 0 | ||||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Cairns | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Olivia Rogowska | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Miyu Kato | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Equeurdreville | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Linz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Dominika Cibulkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carla Suarez Navarro | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Viktorija Golubic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Madison Keys | 0 | ||||||||
Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Fernanda Brito | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbara Kotelesova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Marie Temin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriana Tona | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Jankovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daria Saville | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Finał |
Yixuan Li | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katharina Lehnert | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Evgeniya Rodina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Govortsova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Solovyeva | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Hradecka | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Paula Kania | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Gasanova | 1 | 63 | 7 | 1 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nigina Abduraimova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Kamenskaya | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pivovarova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olesya Pervushina | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Elizaveta Kulichkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marina Melnikova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Ana Konjuh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Lagos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Finał |
Tadeja Majeric | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Conny Perrin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
Makinohara | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Finał |
Ksenia Lykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riko Sawayanagi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Ksenia Lykina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Kobori | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Riko Sawayanagi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Komardina | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alena Fomina | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Bonic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Buenos Aires Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao | 1 | 74 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Fairfield Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Finał |
Brian Baker/Mackenzie McDonald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura/Eric Quigley | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Ho Chi Minh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Christopher Rungkat | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kento Takeuchi/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
Monterrey Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Finał |
Evan King/Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jarryd Chaplin/Ben Mclachlan | 1 | 74 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Shanghai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
John Isner/Jack Sock | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marin Cilic/Mate Pavic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Linz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Kveta Peschke | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Raquel Atawo/Abigail Spears | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.16 Półfinał |
Naomi Broady/Heather Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino/Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0 | 2 | 1 |