TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Bangalore Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
James Ward | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Nguyen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Brest Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Ivan Dodig | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Benoit Paire | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luca Vanni | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
Vienna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
David Ferrer | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gael Monfils | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ernests Gulbis | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Tomas Berdych | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Marcos Baghdatis krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Jack Sock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Gasquet | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Roberto Bautista Agut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Marin Cilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Las Vegas Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Grega Zemlja | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dennis Novikov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65 | |||||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Thiemo de Bakker | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Blaz Kavcic | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Lima Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Andres Molteni | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gonzalo Escobar | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Axel Michon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Jose Rosas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Michael Linzer | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Fabricio Neis krecz | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergio Galdos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Andres Donayre | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Duilio Beretta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rodrigo Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Guido Andreozzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Cuevas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Gonzalo Lama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Adair Bartra Quispe | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ryusei Makiguchi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak krecz | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Bastian Malla | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edmundo Ulloa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Duilio Vallebuona | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Ningboo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Yen-Hsun Lu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Gojowczyk | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Jurgen Zopp | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Franko Skugor | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
Pune Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Medhir Goyal | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Purav Raja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chandril Sood | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Purav Raja | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kunal Anand | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lakshit Sood | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Temur Ismailov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arpit Sharma | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Lakshit Sood | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nitten Kirrtane | 1 | 75 | 2 | 4 | |||||
24.10.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jayesh Pungliya | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siddhant Banthia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Arpit Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neishit Vakil | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Suraj R Prabodh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Marquis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Suraj R Prabodh | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
24.10.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagar Ahuja | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Jayesh Pungliya | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Rahul Sadhwani | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Santiago Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Maximo Gonzalez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Carlos Berlocq | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
Suzhou Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Laurent Rochette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jian Cheng Zhu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Jui-Chen Hung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chung Hyo Woo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Florian Fallert | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Zhuoyang Qiu | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Zhaoyi Cao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haitong Xia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jun Nan Tao | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Long Chen | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Basel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Mikhail Youzhny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Benjamin Becker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Bellier | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Robin Haase | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrien Bossel | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John-Patrick Smith | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Jerzy Janowicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Dusan Lajovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paul-Henri Mathieu | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Denis Kudla | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1 | |||
Filip Krajinovic krecz | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |||||
Traralgon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Marinko Matosevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Vujic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Edward Bourchier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lucas Vuradin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
24.10.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Matejcek | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Jake Eames | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blake Ellis | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Sebastian Fanselow | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alexander Babanine | 0 | ||||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Babanine | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Caleb Boland | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.10.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darren K. Polkinghorne | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Bourchier | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Mario Matejcek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Hough | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Nolan | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Hobart | 1 | 6 | 66 | 4 | |||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Nolan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Addison | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Oliver Anderson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jarryd Maher | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damian Farinola | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Valencia | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Albert Montanes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Michal Przysiezny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Marti | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Mischa Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Delbonis | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Rajeev Ram | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Calvin Hemery | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Gakhov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Brands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicola Kuhn | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Marc Giner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenny de Schepper | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Taro Daniel | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Laslo Djere krecz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Thanasi Kokkinakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oriol Roca Batalla | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.10.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Luxembourg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Misaki Doi | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Alison Van Uytvanck krecz | 0 | 4 | |||||||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Mona Barthel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Voegele | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Finał |
Svetlana Kuznetsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Bangalore Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Finał |
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Sanam Singh | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
John-Paul Fruttero/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Brest Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ilija Bozoljac/Antonio Sancic | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
Vienna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Marrero/Andreas Seppi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Sock | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eric Butorac/Scott Lipsky | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Radu Albot/Frantisek Cermak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ricardas Berankis/Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Las Vegas Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Dean O'Brien/Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Broady/Daniel Evans | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Ningboo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fabbiano/Jurgen Zopp | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Santiago Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Finał |
Guillermo Duran/Maximo Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
Luxembourg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.15 Półfinał |
Mona Barthel/Laura Siegemund | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 |