Italy Andria Challenger / mężczyźni singel / halowa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Jan Mertl 2 6 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 1 4 75 3
20.11.14
2. runda
Mirza Basic 2 6 3 7
Stefano Travaglia 1 1 6 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Andriej Kapas 2 4 6 6
Anton Zaitsev 1 6 4 3
20.11.14
2. runda
Michael Berrer 2 7 6
Nikola Mektic 0 69 3
Australia Australia F10 / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Maverick Banes 2 6 6 6
Marious Zelba 1 1 74 4
20.11.14
2. runda
Gavin Van Peperzeel 2 6 6
Andrew Corbitt 0 2 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Jarmere Jenkins 2 3 6 6
Luke Immanuel Harvey 1 6 3 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Mitchell William Robins 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 0 2 0
20.11.14
2. runda
Yan Bai 2 6 6 7
Harry Bourchier 1 75 3 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 4 2
Cambodia Cambodia F1 / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim 2 4 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 6 4 1
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Yong-Kyu Lim 2 7 6
Young Seok Kim 0 5 4
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Karunuday Singh 2 4 6 6
Min-Kyu Song 1 6 1 3
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Bowen Ouyang 0 4 2
Colombia Colombia F8 / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Zeballos 2 6 7
Nicolas Barrientos 0 4 5
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Facundo Mena 2 6 7
Felipe Escobar 0 4 5
Cyprus Cyprus F2 / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
1. runda
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Simeon Rossier 0 4 1
20.11.14
2. runda
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 3 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Adrian Sikora 1 2 6
Teodor-Dacian Craciun krecz 0 6 3
20.11.14
2. runda
Richard Gabb 2 6 3 6
Michael Bois 1 2 6 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 3 6
Miljan Zekic 1 4 6 3
20.11.14
2. runda
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 4 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Dragos Dima 2 4 6 7
Pavel Nejedly 1 6 4 63
20.11.14
2. runda
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 7
Mathieu Roy 0 3 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Laslo Djere 2 6 7
Tal Goldengoren 0 4 61
Egypt Egypt F33 / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Pascal Brunner 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 4 4
20.11.14
2. runda
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Ilija Vucic 0 4 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Bastian Trinker 2 6 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki 1 73 4 64
20.11.14
2. runda
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Jan Zielinski 0 64 4
20.11.14
2. runda
Pawel Cias 1 w/o
Mats Moraing 0
20.11.14
2. runda
Libor Salaba 1 6 5 2
Yan Sabanin krecz 0 7 1
20.11.14
2. runda
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Blaz Bizjak 0 3 0
20.11.14
2. runda
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Karim Hossam 0 3 3
Kuwait Kuwait F2 / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Ivo Klec 2 6 6
Juan Lizariturry 0 3 3
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 4 4
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia 2 7 7
Alexandre Folie 0 65 5
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Masur 2 6 6 6
Daniel Smethurst 1 3 75 4
Peru Lima Challenger / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Michael Linzer 0 3 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 6
Patricio Heras 0 3 4
20.11.14
2. runda
Fabiano De Paula 2 6 6
Christian Garin 0 3 3
20.11.14
2. runda
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Toni Androic 0 2 3
Mexico Mexico F13 / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Tigre Hank 1 1
David Souto krecz 0 0
Uruguay Montevideo Challenger / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Sebastian Exequiel Pini 0 3 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 4 6
Renzo Olivo 1 4 6 3
20.11.14
2. runda
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 4 2
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Morocco Morocco F6 / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Marc Giner 2 6 7
Marcos Giraldi Requena 0 2 5
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Jean-Marc Werner 2 6 6
Yassine Idmbarek 0 2 0
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Maxime Tabatruong 2 6 7
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 4 63
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Vasco Mensurado 0 2 4
Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
Victor Estrella 2 6 6
Andreas Haider-Maurer 0 2 0
20.11.14
Simone Bolelli 2 6 5 7
Maximo Gonzalez 1 4 7 63
Japan Toyota Challenger / mężczyźni singel / dywanowa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Ti Chen 2 6 2 6
Alexander Kudryavtsev 1 4 6 0
20.11.14
2. runda
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Mikhail Elgin 0 5 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 2 6
Yuuya Kibi 1 63 6 3
20.11.14
2. runda
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Sho Katayama 0 3 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Takuto Niki 0 3 1
Tunisia Tunisia F8 / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Joao Domingues 2 7 6
Jessy Kalambay 0 61 3
20.11.14
2. runda
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 62 1
20.11.14
2. runda
Yannick Jankovits 2 7 6
Corentin Denolly 0 5 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Andrew Bettles 2 6 6
Christian Hirschmueller 0 4 4
20.11.14
2. runda
David Perez Sanz 2 1 6 6
Damon Gooch 1 6 1 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Antoine Escoffier 2 4 6 6
Lukas Ruepke 1 6 1 4
20.11.14
2. runda
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Mathieu Rajaonah 0 1 4
20.11.14
2. runda
Loic Perret 2 7 6
Javier Pulgar-Garcia 0 5 1
Turkey Turkey F41 / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Janez Semrajc 2 6 6
Romain Sichez 0 2 1
20.11.14
2. runda
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Barkin Yalcinkale 0 2 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Jan Choinski 2 6 6 6
Tucker Vorster 1 4 77 3
20.11.14
2. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 3
USA USA F32 / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
1. runda
Alex Rybakov 2 6 3 6
Jesus Bandres 1 3 6 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Ben Mclachlan 2 6 6
Gregory Ouellette 0 3 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Justin S. Shane 2 6 6
Alex Rybakov 0 1 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 2 4
Turkey Antalya / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Sofia Kvatsabaia 2 1 6 6
Anna Maria Heil 1 6 2 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 3 0
20.11.14
2. runda
Valeria Prosperi 2 4 6 6
Cristina Adamescu 1 6 3 3
20.11.14
2. runda
Kristina Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 2 0
20.11.14
2. runda
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 1 6 6
Ksenia Gaydarzhi 1 6 3 1
20.11.14
2. runda
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Olena Kyrpot 0 1 0
20.11.14
2. runda
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Anna Slovakova 0 3 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Natalija Kostic 2 6 1 6
Julia Stamatova 1 3 6 1
Paraguay Asuncion / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Anastasia Pivovarova 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 2 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Bianca Botto 2 7 6
Gabriela Ce 0 63 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 1 1
20.11.14
2. runda
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 3 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 3 6 4
20.11.14
2. runda
Florencia Molinero 2 7 1 7
Guadalupe Perez Rojas 1 64 6 62
20.11.14
2. runda
Francesca Segarelli 2 3 7 7
Maria Irigoyen 1 6 5 63
Morocco Casablanca / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Lisa Sabino 2 7 6
Ines Murta 0 67 1
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 7
Mirabelle Njoze 0 3 64
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 7 5 7
Arabela Fernandez-Rabener 1 63 7 64
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Pia Konig 2 6 6
Manisha Foster 0 3 3
India New Delhi / kobiety singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 2 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 3 4
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Elise Mertens 2 3 7 6
Marina Melnikova 1 6 5 2
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Barbara Haas 2 6 7
Patricia Mayr-Achleitner 0 3 63
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Ivana Jorovic 2 7 6
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai 0 63 0
Spain Nules / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Justine Ozga 2 6 6
Anastasia Smirnova 0 1 3
20.11.14
2. runda
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 0 6 6
Diana Sumova 1 6 4 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Maria Canero Perez 0 4 3
20.11.14
2. runda
Justine De Sutter 2 6 4 6
Martina Spigarelli 1 4 6 4
20.11.14
2. runda
Alexandra Nancarrow 2 6 6
Paula Mocete-Talamantes 0 1 1
20.11.14
2. runda
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Eva Martinez Regalado 0 2 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 4 3
20.11.14
2. runda
Marta Sexmilo Pascual 2 7 6
Ksenia Kuznetsova 0 61 2
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh / kobiety singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Anna Morgina 2 7 7
Anastasia Kharchenko 0 68 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Laura Deigman 2 6 6
Karolina Benackova 0 0 0
20.11.14
2. runda
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Corina Jaeger 0 2 3
20.11.14
2. runda
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Michele Alexandra Zmau 0 1 4
20.11.14
2. runda
Marie Benoit 2 6 6 6
Marina Hruba 1 72 2 0
20.11.14
2. runda
Snehadevi S Reddy 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 2 1
20.11.14
2. runda
Vojislava Lukic 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 2 3
20.11.14
2. runda
Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Roos Van Der Zwaan 0 1 0
Tunisia Sousse / kobiety singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Barbara Bonic 2 3 7 6
Maria Marfutina 1 6 69 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Oleksandra Korashvili 2 6 3 6
Sherazad Reix 1 4 6 3
20.11.14
2. runda
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 7
Jelena Simic 0 2 65
20.11.14
2. runda
Natalia Orlova 2 7 1 6
Sara Ottomano 1 65 6 4
20.11.14
2. runda
Natela Dzalamidze 2 6 1 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 1 4 6 0
20.11.14
2. runda
Nicole Melichar 2 7 6
Klaartje Liebens 0 61 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Sofie Oyen 0 3 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 2 4
Japan Toyota / kobiety singel / dywanowa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Shuko Aoyama 2 5 6 6
Yi-Fan Xu 1 7 4 1
20.11.14
2. runda
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 4 1
20.11.14
2. runda
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 2 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Tamarine Tanasugarn 2 6 1 6
Kai-Chen Chang 1 2 6 4
20.11.14
2. runda
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Miyu Kato 0 1 4
20.11.14
2. runda
An-Sophie Mestach 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 1 0
20.11.14
2. runda
Kimiko Date-Krumm 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 4 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 3 2
Poland Zawada / kobiety singel / dywanowa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Ana Vrljic 2 3 6 6
Anna Shkudun 1 6 4 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Petra Krejsova 2 6 4 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 1 6 2
20.11.14
2. runda
Indy De Vroome 2 6 7 6
Martina Borecka 1 72 65 4
20.11.14
2. runda
Karolina Muchova 2 3 6 7
Lesley Kerkhove 1 6 2 5
20.11.14
2. runda
Anhelina Kalinina 2 7 6
Magdalena Frech 0 67 4
20.11.14
2. runda
Elitsa Kostova 2 7 6
Katy Dunne 0 5 3
20.11.14
2. runda
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6 6
Olga Ianchuk 1 3 73 3
20.11.14
2. runda
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Barbora Stefkova 0 2 1
Italy Andria Challenger / mężczyźni debel / halowa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Roman Jebavy/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 4 10
Andrea Arnaboldi/Matteo Viola 1 4 6 5
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Patrick Grigoriu/Costin Paval 2 7 6
Mirza Basic/Tomislav Brkic 0 62 4
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Walter Trusendi/Matteo Volante 2 6 4 10
Riccardo Ghedin/Claudio Grassi 1 4 6 3
Peru Lima Challenger / mężczyźni debel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Alund/Guido Andreozzi 2 7 6
Duilio Beretta/Rodrigo Sanchez 0 5 2
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Sergio Galdos/Guido Pella 2 7 7
Kamil Majchrzak/Grzegorz Panfil 0 63 61
Uruguay Montevideo Challenger / mężczyźni debel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Ariel Behar/Gianluigi Quinzi 2 2 6 11
Facundo Arguello/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 6 3 9
Japan Toyota Challenger / mężczyźni debel / dywanowa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Hiroki Kondo/Takao Suzuki 2 6 7
Mao-Xin Gong/Hsien-Yin Peng 0 2 66
20.11.14
Ćwierćfinał
Toshihide Matsui/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6 10
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 1 78 2 8