Argentina Buenos Aires / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
18:50
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Monaco
Pablo Cuevas [3]
21:00
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Almagro
Tommy Robredo [2]
23:40
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Berlocq
Blaz Rola
France Cherbourg Challenger / mężczyźni singel / halowa sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Ćwierćfinał
Konstantin Kravchuk
Maxime Authom
13:30
Ćwierćfinał
Norbert Gombos [7]
Maxime Teixeira [q]
18:00
Ćwierćfinał
Kenny de Schepper [1]
Benoit Paire [6WC]
20:00
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Arnaboldi
Enzo Couacaud [WC]
Chile Chile F2 / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
Półfinał
Bastian Malla
Duilio Beretta
17:30
Półfinał
Javier Marti
Jordi Samper-Montana [2]
UAE Dubai / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
Półfinał
Borna Coric [LL]
Roger Federer [2]
17:00
Półfinał
Novak Djokovic [1]
Tomas Berdych [4]
Egypt Egypt F7 / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Ćwierćfinał
Jaroslav Pospisil [1]
Sherif Sabry [5q]
10:00
Ćwierćfinał
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
Pascal Brunner
10:00
Ćwierćfinał
Marko Tepavac [4]
Maximilian Neuchrist [6]
Iran Iran F5 / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
Półfinał
Artur Dubinski
Jules Marie [3]
10:30
Półfinał
Ilya Ivashka [7]
Grega Zemlja
Italy Italy F2 / mężczyźni singel / dywanowa sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
Ćwierćfinał
Viktor Galovic [q]
Lorenzo Frigerio [q]
15:00
Ćwierćfinał
Quentin Halys [JE]
Sam Barry [6]
16:30
Ćwierćfinał
Matteo Trevisan
Philip Bester
18:00
Ćwierćfinał
Gregoire Barrere
Dzmitry Zhyrmont [2]
Panama Panama F1 / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
21:00
Półfinał
Ivan Endara
Bastian Trinker [2]
23:00
Półfinał
Darian King [1]
Julio Peralta
Portugal Portugal F1 / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Ćwierćfinał
David Vega Hernandez [7]
Remi Boutillier [2]
14:00
Ćwierćfinał
Jordan Ubiergo
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
Spain Spain F5 / mężczyźni singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
Półfinał
Micke Kontinen [7]
Maxime Chazal [8]
15:00
Półfinał
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo [1WC]
Gerard Granollers [5]
Tunisia Tunisia F7 / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
2. runda
Maxime Tabatruong
Yannick Jankovits [2]
10:30
2. runda
Romain Bauvy [q]
Christoffer Solberg [q]
Turkey Turkey F8 / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. runda
Tucker Vorster [q]
Sarp Agabigun [WC]
09:00
1. runda
Tinotenda Chanakira [LL]
Adam El Mihdawy [2]
09:00
1. runda
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe [q]
Maxim Tybar [LL]
09:00
1. runda
Jonathan Mridha [q]
Fatih Taha Erun [WC]
09:00
1. runda
Paul Woerner [q]
Michal Konecny [8]
09:00
1. runda
Maxim Ratniuk [q]
Marat Deviatiarov [7]
10:30
2. runda
Peter Kobelt [5]
Leonardo Kirche
10:30
1. runda
Raphael Baltensperger [q]
Johannes Haerteis
Mexico Acapulco / kobiety singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
Półfinał
Timea Bacsinszky [5]
Sesil Karatantcheva
Turkey Antalya / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
2. runda
Oleksandra Piskun
Iryna Shymanovich [5]
09:00
1. runda
Malin Ulvefeldt [q]
Ksenia Dmitrieva
09:00
2. runda
Ioana Loredana Rosca [8]
Lenka Wienerova
10:30
2. runda
Dia Evtimova [1]
Camille Cheli
10:30
2. runda
Melis Sezer [3]
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
10:30
2. runda
Berfu Cengiz [WC]
Basak Eraydin [7q]
India Aurangabad / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
Półfinał
Dalila Jakupovic
Marie Benoit
Italy Beinasco / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
Półfinał
Xenia Knoll
Kristina Kucova [2]
14:00
Półfinał
Martina Caregaro [WC]
Barbora Krejcikova [4]
Brazil Campinas / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
Ćwierćfinał
Veronica Cepede Royg [8]
Lourdes Dominguez-Lino [2]
16:00
Ćwierćfinał
Olivia Rogowska
Maria Sakkari
18:00
Ćwierćfinał
Danka Kovinic [5]
Cristina-Andreea Mitu [4]
28.02.15
01:00
Ćwierćfinał
Teliana Pereira [3WC]
Paula Cristina Goncalves [WC]
Australia Clare / kobiety singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
Ćwierćfinał
Jennifer Elie [q]
Mai Minokoshi
04:50
Ćwierćfinał
Yan Wang [8]
Mana Ayukawa
Tunisia El Kantaoui / kobiety singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
2. runda
Teresa Malikova [8]
Maria Joao Koehler
12:00
2. runda
Nikola Vajdova
Ilze Hattingh [7]
12:00
2. runda
Clothilde De Bernardi [1]
Natalia Vajdova
12:00
2. runda
Francesca Stephenson [5]
Elena Belenova [q]
12:00
2. runda
Clara Tanielian [WC]
Anna Klasen [2]
France Macon / kobiety singel / halowa sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
Ćwierćfinał
Sofie Oyen [8]
Marine Partaud [q]
13:30
Ćwierćfinał
Kinnie Laisne [q]
Katharina Hobgarski
15:00
Ćwierćfinał
Eva Wacanno [4]
Olga Fridman [7]
17:00
Ćwierćfinał
Celine Ghesquiere [q]
Sina Haas
Spain Palmanova / kobiety singel / ceglana sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Półfinał
Agnes Bukta [8]
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers [7]
12:30
Półfinał
Josephine Boualem [q]
Sandra Samir [q]
Qatar Doha / kobiety singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
Półfinał
Carla Suarez Navarro [9]
Lucie Safarova
17:30
Półfinał
Venus Williams [7]
Victoria Azarenka [WC]
Russia Saint Petersburg / kobiety singel / halowa sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Ćwierćfinał
Cindy Burger
Aliaksandra Sasnovich [5]
10:00
Ćwierćfinał
Shakhlo Saidova [WC]
Vesna Dolonc [q]
11:30
Ćwierćfinał
Patricia Maria Tig
Ana Vrljic
11:30
Ćwierćfinał
Ivana Jorovic [q]
Jelena Ostapenko [q]
Egypt Sharm El Sheikh / kobiety singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Ćwierćfinał
Nudnida Luangnam [5]
Marina Hruba [q]
10:00
Ćwierćfinał
Angeliki Kairi [q]
Aminat Kushkhova [WC]
10:00
Ćwierćfinał
Julia Terziyska
Ayla Aksu
10:00
Ćwierćfinał
Xu Liu Sun
Elena-Teodora Cadar [2]
France Cherbourg Challenger / mężczyźni debel / halowa sety 1 2 3 4 5
16:10
Ćwierćfinał
Axel Michon/Maxime Teixeira [WC]
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski [4]
21:20
Półfinał
Rameez Junaid/Adil Shamasdin [1]
Marcus Daniell/Kenny De Schepper
UAE Dubai / mężczyźni debel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
Półfinał
Rohan Bopanna/Daniel Nestor [4]
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau [2]
19:00
Półfinał
Dominic Inglot/Florin Mergea
Aisam Qureshi/Nenad Zimonjic
India Kolkata Challenger / mężczyźni debel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
08:50
Półfinał
Ruben Bemelmans/Ilija Bozoljac
Somdev Devvarman/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
08:50
Półfinał
James Duckworth/Luke Saville
Ti Chen/Enrique Lopez-Perez [2]
Mexico Acapulco / kobiety debel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.15
01:30
Półfinał
Andrea Hlavackova/Lucie Hradecka [1]
Elena Bogdan/Nicole Melichar
28.02.15
01:30
Półfinał
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson [3]
Lara Arruabarrena/Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor [2]
Qatar Doha / kobiety debel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
Półfinał
Raquel Kops-Jones/Abigail Spears [4]
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina [2]
19:30
Półfinał
Su-Wei Hsieh/Sania Mirza [1]
Hao-Ching Chan/Casey Dellacqua